Inilah Daftar Juara Walikota CUP Tasikmalaya (8/10/2017)

MURAI BATU WALIKOTA
1 JARUM NERAKA RONY BURANGRANG
2 OBES ERWAN KAUM-RAJAPOLAH
3 PANGERAN Ir. ASEP TASIKMALAYA
4 HERCULES H. CICI SINGAPARNA
5 PAKU BUMI H. NEHRI GARUT
6 SAKTI RONY BURANGRANG
7 MARBELA RIZKY HARTONO KBJ SF
8 M.H HARY JEMPOL SF
9 BAYI H. AJUD KAWALU
10 GORDAT DADAN GARUT
MURAI BATU PD PASAR
1 BARETA MR. AB SF GARUT BERSATU
2 COBRA JR JAJANG GUNTUR BC
3 SAKTI RONY BURANGRANG
4 PENYU UCU TASIKMALAYA
5 PAKU BUMI H. NEHRI GARUT
6 SATRIA ARIS TARAJU
7 BUTO IJO AGUS JR CIAWI
8 MARBELA RIZKY HARTONO KBJ SF
9 BARGOA DHIKUN KMK-JB
10 CAKRA BUANA REDY CIAMIS
12 WS MR. AB SF GARUT BERSATU
13 HERCULES H. CICI SINGAPARNA
14 SI BAYI H. AJUD KAWALU
15 LUTUNG RENDI ANDALUSIA
KACER PD PASAR
1 DEN BAGAS H. MAMAN. SE KMC CIAMIS
2 SAPU JAGAT CAN CAM TASIKMALAYA
3 JIBAT DEN’Z PASEH
4 ROLEX H. FARID NAFADHA SF
5 MISTRI WAWAN JOKO BANJAR
6 TAKSAKA WAWAN JOKO BANJAR
7 METEOR AGUS GENTENG WANGI
11 FAJERO KOSIM SF BANDUNG
KACER SUMBER RASA
1 RAJA LANGIT IWAN SF TASIKMALAYA
2 SAPU JAGAT CAN CAM TASIKMALAYA
3 TAKSAKA WAWAN JOKO BANJAR
4 MISTERI WAWAN JOKO BANJAR
5 JAGUAR IDUS PASUNDAN
6 JIBAT DEN’Z PASEH
MURAI BATU SUMBER RASA
1 COBRA H. ANTON TASIKMALAYA
2 CONTE ZOEL SAS LG SF TASIK
3 SATRIA ARIS TARAJU
4 M.H HARY JEMPOL SF
5 LOKI RESA WIJAYA
6 PUMA YOSEP SINGAPARNA
7 BLACK DEVILS HARY JEMPOL SF
8 MARBELA RIZKY HARTONO KBJ SF
9 BUTO IJO AGUS JR CIAWI
ANIS MERAH WALIKOTA
1 OSAKA H. CECEP BRP
2 LUKAKU H. WAWAN KUDA LAUT
3 RAJA PORA H. WAWAN KUDA LAUT
4 JARWO ISEP TASIKMALAYA
5 CENTE KIMPEN TASIKMALAYA
6 RACUN JAJANG GUNTUR BC
7 RAFFI QUA ATING SINGAPARNA
8 RINDU KIMPEN TASIKMALAYA
9 BULE H. AJUD KAWALU
ANIS MERAH PD PASAR RESIK
1 RINDU KIMPEN TASIKMALAYA
2 LUKAKU H. WAWAN KUDA LAUT
3 BUNDA H. CECEP BRP
4 OSAMA H. CECEP BRP
5 WARIOR HOKBI TASIKMALAYA
6 POLES HOKBI TASIKMALAYA
7 LUXIO PA. HUSEN PUNCAK DARAJAT
8 NEYMAR CION TASIKMALAYA
9 CENTE KIMPEN TASIKMALAYA
10 RAFFI QUA ATING SINGAPARNA
11 SORBAN DODI LTC CIAMIS
12 DEWA AMOR HAN-HAN TASIKMALAYA
13 MANZARO H. B CIBEUREUM
14 JARWO ISEP TASIKMALAYA
ANIS MERAH SUMBER RASA
1 ZAFRA AWAL AMT
2 OSAMA H. CECEP BRP
LOVE BIRD STANDAR CHIRPY
1 GENERIK ZOO BAROKAH FARMA ASPAS TEAM
2 SRI DEWI DY SF PERSIK
3 JENDESS KO DIKDIK GAPLEH TEAM
4 PUTRI ALMINA IBF TBT
5 OBAMA H. INDRA BALIKPAPAN
6 ANAK DURHAKA FAJAR TBT
7 POKER IMIUTONG GOBRAS
8 BABY DAVID REBORN SF
9 LENGKO ACIM DUPAN SF
10 ARA WILY SANGKALY
LOVE BIRD DEWASA JEMPOL
1 GELAP AGUS CICARULANG
2 SETAN KRIDIT H. CEPI ARSITA SF
3 GEBY CF 79 OTENG BF
4 DONZO AGUS BBC CKRBK
LOVE BIRD DEWASA B SUMBER RASA
1 LOVE U RONY BURANGRANG
2 PUTRI TASIK IWAN SF TASIKMALAYA
3 NYAI IRENG OTANG SITU GEDE
4 PUTRI ALMINA IBF TBT
5 CHIVAS CACA TBT
6 KEBO BAYA PRINGGABAYA
7 ANAK DURHAKA MKK TASIKMALAYA
8 POKER IIK GOBRAS
9 KUSOY FARID GK 262
10 INUL H. RUDY INTAN
11 SIPIT ZAT QMS F2Q SF
LOVE BIRD SUMBER RASA
1 GENERIK ZOO BAROKAH FARMA ASPAS TEAM
2 ANAK DURHAKA TAKK/FAJAR TASIKMALAYA
3 KEBO BAYA PRINGGABAYA
4 ISABELLA JUNIOR LB LBL/KLI
5 SURTI GIMBAL ODETCH SG SF
6 CHIVAS CACA MARICA TASIK BERSATU TEAM
7 KEPO GURUH
8 OZIH ZENI INTAN DEWATA
9 SETAN KRIDIT H. AJI ERIKA ARSITA SF
10 POKER IIK BBKN JATI
11 OBAMA H. INDRA BALIKPAPAN
12 SALI GUNTUR PANANGKRINGAN
14 SUMO YAYAT CICARULANG
15 SRI BINTANG RASYID WANI BC
LOVE BIRD BABY A CHIRPY
1 SHAKIRA HERI TASIKMALAYA
2 PIRLLY EDED TASIKMALAYA
3 MAX’S EVAN WING’S
4 RARA H. RUDY INTAN DEWATA
5 PUTRI SRIKANDI ASEP JBF
6 ZEROME EDIE GESTANG BC
7 ANGEL KURDI PASTI SF
8 CENHL DERI SUNDA KIDSSE
9 BLACK MAGIC H. DENI INTAN DEWATA
10 PNS H. AJI ERIKA ARSITA SF
LOVE BIRD BABY CHIRPY
1 JENDRAL KECIL ANGGARA CUPES SF BDG
2 PIRLLY EDED CMT TASIK
3 SHAKIRA HERI CALIWEURA TASIK
4 BRAHMA TATA TASIK
5 SAKURA H. OCAL IZAM SF
6 ARJUNS DEPE PUSPAHIANG
7 GUA RBM KARANG NUNGGAL
8 PUTRI SRIKANDI ASEP JBF
9 LEMBAH BALIEM KEWOY BBN PASS PO SF
10 RARA H. RUDY PAGADEN BC
11 BLACK MAGIL H. DENX INTAN DEWATA
12 ELIS ARIF OTENG BF
LOVE BIRD BABY JEMPOL
1 BINTANG RASYID WANI BC
2 CIMOT DAVID REBORN SF
3 BLACK MAGIC H. DENI INTAN DEWATA
4 BADUT ERVANA GESTANG BC
5 COET BUDY. SH BAKUL SF
6 TIMU H. JEJE SINGAPARNA
7 BENTAR DENI OTENG BF
8 RAINA FAJAR TBT
9 COCODOT
10 CENGKRING D2K INDIHIANG
11 SI ECES OCEU PERCISE 2
12 VERONICA DEDEN OYAG BC
LOVE BIRD BEBAS AKSI JEMPOL
1 NYAI IRENG OTANG SITU GEDE
2 PUTRI IWAN SF TASIKMALAYA
3 OBAMA H. INDRA BALIKPAPAN
4 ERDOGAN ASEP PUSPAHIANG
5 ANAK DURHAKA MKK TBT
6 ISABELLA JUNIOR LB LBL
7 LADU HERI SITU GEDE
8 VERONICA DEDEN OYAG BC
9 NAURA UYUNG KENANGA
10 CITRA
KENARI STD KECIL A SUMBER RASA
1 MARSHA MR. AB SF GARUT BERSATU
2 CENGLI H. DANI CHAMPION 86
3 MIMPI BASAH VAY CHIEDO K. MIKAZE SF
4 ROAD SHOW DENIM K. MIKAZE SF
5 FRUTEA RYAN COMBEAT SF
6 ABSOLUTE CENG ANDRI TIGA PUTRI
7 PANDAN GOPE CHIVAS BC
8 ANGEL GUNARTO TASIKMALAYA
9 ARJUNA H. ARI TASIKMALAYA
10 NAGALINTANG HOKKY SF HOKKY SF
KENARI STD KECIL B SUMBER RASA
1 ARJUNA H. ARI TASIKMALAYA
2 CUDE AZMI PUNCAK DARAJAT
3 CENGLI H. DANI CHAMPION 86
4 ROAD SHOW DENIM K. MIKAZE SF
5 CABE RAWIT TRIDO GENIC
6 FRUTEA H. RYAN COMBEAT SF
7 KUNGFU PANDA GOPEX CHIVAS BC
10 SKY BREEND REBORN SF
11 VIRALES RIKY TASIKMALAYA
12 ALIANDO RASYID WANI BC
KENARI STD CHIRPY
1 PIKACHU MAHDAN GARUT
2 JEON RADIT – DANY CHIVAS BC
3 XXX SALEEM REBORN SF
4 KAPAL ZENI INTAN DEWATA
5 ABIMANYU KENDAR KSF
KENARI STD UMUM PD PASAR RESIK
1 HUMMER AZMI PUNCAK DARAJAT
2 RAJA GOYANG GOPEK CHIVAS BC
3 BISMA MIE AYAM PLN GARUT
4 X PANDER H. OPIK TIGA PUTRI
5 BAJ MR. AB SF GARUT BERSATU
6 SPIN HUMMER BILLY K. MIKAZE SF
7 DIKTATOR DENIM K. MIKAZE SF
8 MADANGKARA TRIDO GENIC
9 DRAGON BALLL JHONNY MONETER SF
10 PIKACHU MANDAN GARUT
CUCAK HIJAU PD PASAR 31
1 RAJA IJO H. USEP TASIKMALAYA
2 ANCIK ABAH TASKOT
3 NINI SAKTI YUDI PUSPAHIANG
4 BAJUL IJO H. YAYAT SINGAPARNA
5 BIMA ABANG CEPES BC
7 LEMBU PUTIH JHONNY ONDE PUTRA SANCANG
CUCAK IJO SUMBER RASA
1 PAWONGAN ARMAN SEMAR TASIK
2 COBRA ADIH PDAM SF
KOLIBRI CHIRPY
1 VOKOM HOKBI TASIKMALAYA
2 RATU GOYANG ADE TASIKMALAYA
CUCAK JENGGOT CHIRPY
1 HATORI DOYOK BIN SUEB KARAYA PN
2 HATORI DOYOK BIN SUEB KARAYA PN
3 SHAKIRA DENI GALUNGGUNG
BRANJANGAN
1 BRATAYUDA KIMPEN TASIKMALAYA
KOLIBRI JEMPOL
1 RATU GOYANG ADE TASIKMALAYA
2 KONATE ANGGA MARHAMAH
3 ARMUD DARSIAN TASIKMALAYA
PLECI A JEMPOL
1 LINDU AJI L’ZA PMBP BANJAR
2 TURBO ANDI BURUZUL
3 ZELLY NV 88 BANJAR PMBP BANJAR
CAMPURAN IMPORT
1 SUSIS ALGIFARI BF SINDANGKASIH
2 LAWAS LUTUY KALTAS BF
3 ROSY ATHARIZZ MANGKUBUMI
TLEDEKAN
1 MAGRIB LEVICAN KTT
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara IKM Karanganyar (27/5/2017)