Inilah Daftar Juara BnR KPAD Bandung Utara (12/10/2017)

MURAI BATU BnR
1 Hooligan Arif Eternity BBTC
2 RR H.Koko Batununggal
3 Rubby Fahrudin/Yusef BBTC
MURAI BATU KPAD – A
1 Hooligan Arif Eternity BBTC
2 Rubby Fahrudin/Yusef BBTC
3 Mawatt Ades/Bowo Gerlong
4 Tornado Aji/AJ SF AJ SF
5 Kujang Risik/Koko Mirko Wira 48 BF
6 Sableng KD Tadji BC
MURAI BATU KPAD – B
1 Hooligan Fahrudin/Yusef BBTC
2 Gurandil Ade Gobed Edane Team
MURAI BATU EKOR HITAM MD JAYA
1 Sableng KD Tadji BC
ANIS MERAH KPAD
1 Cinderela KD Tadji BC
2 Restu Bumi KD Tadji BC
ANIS MERAH MD JAYA
1 Restu Bumi KD Tadji BC
2 Godzila Fahrudin/Yusef BBTC
3 Cinderela KD Tadji BC
4 Jeprut Ka Tim Prabu Kios MB Bubat
CIBLEK PROBIO – A
1 yudistira Nurdin Cebban
CIBLEK PROBIO – B
1 Jojin Lutfi KMM Cebban
KENARI KECIL KPAD
1 Werdoom H.Hadi Wani BC Cigondewah
2 Bombastis H.ikin SDX 678
3 Rocket Emil/Cep Ageung Mangga Dua Bdg
4 Panser Andree RJM/Adi Warriors SF
5 Gatuso Ajatz Dago
KENARI KECIL MD JAYA
1 Rocket Emil/Cep Ageung Mangga Dua Bdg
2 Bombastis H.ikin SDX 678
3 Cancel Mr.Martin Rosa SF
4 Sukoi Erik R CR 84
5 Panser Andree RJM/Adi Warriors SF
6 Gatuso Ajatz Dago
7 Rajo Langit Andree RJM/Adi Warriors SF
8 Teh Neng Kusnadi Fox 36
KENARI KECIL ALFA JAYA – A
1 Gatuso Ajatz Dago
2 Fantasia Heryandi Cibogo BC
3 Starlea Erik R CR 84
4 Prabu Tris/Randy Cress 83
5 Kenzo Erik R CR 84
6 Bombastis H.ikin SDX 678
7 Teh Neng Kusnadi Fox 36
KENARI KECIL ALFA JAYA – B
1 Starlea Erik R CR 84
LOVE BIRD BnR
1 Bob Marley Dan’z Outsider Brewek Cianjur
2 Love You Ronny Burangrang
3 Ganti Lagu Brigade Stones Ring Sajuta SF
LOVE BIRD KPAD
1 Bob Marley Dan’z Outsider Brewek Cianjur
2 Gali Gongli Dadan Bacip Koploba # 028
3 Love You Ronny Burangrang
LOVE BIRD MD JAYA
1 Drupadi H.Dida Lembang
2 Bob Marley Dan’z Outsider Brewek Cianjur
3 Love You Ronny Burangrang
4 Pocong H.Hadi Wani BC Cigondewah
5 Scooby Ronny Burangrang
6 Ganti Lagu Brigade Stones Ring Sajuta SF
7 Raja Cecep Soedrajat usman Team Lembang
8 Yola Agung Hareudang Team
9 Otong Mail Edane Team
LOVE BIRD BEBAS ALFA JAYA
1 Bob Marley Dan’z Outsider Brewek Cianjur
2 Scooby Ronny Burangrang
3 Guffy Cecep Soedrajat usman Team Lembang
4 Patex Udjo/Dani LLI
LOVE BIRD PAUD KPAD
1 Lesi Jimat PLLB
2 Obama Wara Ciwaruga
3 Lorenx Dodi Bahe SF
4 Agnez Cep Sugih/Atux Mangga Dua Bdg
LOVE BIRD PAUD MD JAYA
1 Obama Wara Ciwaruga
2 Lesi Jimat PLLB
3 komandan Aang Noroktox Lembang
4 Amoy Cecep Lembang
5 Sauza Jr Ivan Cimahi
6 Lorenx Dodi Bahe SF
7 Seblu Riki W Koploba
8 Leak Bali Atux 220 Volt
LOVE BIRD PAUD ALFA JAYA – A
1 Lorenx Dodi Bahe SF
2 Obama Wara Ciwaruga
3 Abimanyu Pendi Bbk Caringin
4 Maharani Abay Aprak SF
LOVE BIRD PAUD ALFA JAYA – B
1 Obama Wara Ciwaruga
2 Hijab KK BF B 3 SF
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara BnR Taman Radja (14/4/2018)