Inilah Daftar Juara Anniversary Ke 3 IKM Gemolong (5/11/2017)

Minggu, 5 November 2017
Love Bird Paud Bintang A
1 Ozill Mr Nodil Nexat BC
2 Diah Putri Nicko Chandra GSK SF
3 Rembo Joko Dwiyanto Rajwa SF
4 Savana Bang Jai DOB PBB BC
5 Genya ST Mr Tris Donoyudan
6 Pancali Gondes Platuk Paleman
7 Parkit Aziz/Inung Joglo BC
8 Prambanan Mr Rimboel Duta KM Kuyang
9 Sunti Agus M Kacangan
10 Ayu Diyah Bayan Warrior BC
Love Bird Paud Bintang B
1 Ozill Mr Nodil Nexat BC
2 Jungkir Rendra Jalur Ngekek SF
3 Pancali Gondes Platuk Paleman
4 Ayu Diyah Bayan Warrior BC
5 Siliwangi Subur Gensa BC
6 Prambanan Mr Rimboel Duta KM Kuyang
7 Cakil Jhonet Ngembat SF
8 Zizi Azizi Bandung Biji
9 Samber Gledek Jipung Fortuna BC
10 Roke Roke Riyan 220 Volt
Love Bird Paud Sejati A
1 Savana Bang Jai DOB PBB BC
2 Raja Black One Piece SF
3 Genya ST M Tris Donoyudan
4 Limbuk Sastro SF Sastro SF
5 Asmoro Dodik Lentera BC
6 Rembo Jjoko Dwiyanti Rajwa SF
Love Bird Paud Sejati B
1 Samber Gledek Jipung Fortuna BC
2 Limbuk Dafit Sastro SF
3 Gincu Zamil Sastro SF
Love Bird Vip A
1 Sunyi Mr Mul Duta SKS
2 Tn Joyo Ring GoBig BF Tawang Gondang
3 Parkit Aziz/Inung Joglo BC
4 Jolla Sholikun Karyajati BC
6 Cindy Hanif Alfarizi GSK SF
7 Penelope Jun Jun RT 03 SF
9 Sekar Arum Agus Basir PKM
10 Sisri Kancil DT Anniversary Tugu Boto
Love Bird Vip B
1 Diah Putri Nicko Chandra GSK SF
2 Siliwangi Nanda Samporan BC
3 Penelope Jun Jun RT 03 SF
4 Ino Jovanca Andi Tamso CK SF
6 Ciprut Gondrong Bibis Sumber Lawang
7 Sutiem Ali Mangkubumi SF
8 Jegek Arjo Sapuan Senereboyo SF
9 Parkit Aziz/Inung Joglo BC
10 Jarwoe Arifin ABS ABS SF
Love Bird Bintang A
1 Jarwoe Arifin ABS ABS SF
2 Sunyi Mr Mul Duta SKS
3 Kancil Ahmad MDR Rantau Team
4 Shisa Verry Gumuk
5 Cindy Hanif Alfarizi GSK SF
7 Jolla Sholikun Karyajati BC
9 Siliwangi Nanda Samporan BC
10 Anugrah Mr Gik Duta GRB
Love Bird Bintang B
1 New Zenzo Mr Ompong Kicau Liar
2 Tn Joyo Ring GoBig BF Tawang Gondang
3 Sunyi Mr Mul Duta SKS
4 Siliwangi Nanda Samporan BC
5 Sely Tony Kalijambe
6 Jonnah Mr Refan RBS Classic Team
Love Bird Sejati
1 Jarwoe Arifin ABS ABS SF
2 Drupadi Ari SMC DT Anniversary Tugu Boto
3 Jonnah Mr Refan RBS Classic Team
Cucak Hijau Vip
1 Kopral Agus Manuk SF Taraman
2 Celuler Mr JKP/AK Sragen
3 Tombo Ati Baskoro Balung Manuk BC
4 Bejo Ayub Warrior BC
5 Banggelo Suripto Sragen
Cucak Hijau Bintang
1 Banggelo Suripto Sragen
2 Tombo Ati Baskoro Balung Manuk BC
3 Boy MBS 86 One Piece SF
4 Bintang Damar SB Lawang
Muray Batu Vip
1 Buluck Raihaus SB Lawang
2 Predator Baskoro Balung Manuk BC
3 Black Mr Imung Padas SF
4 Eleanor Guruh Aan/Jerry Karimanen Solo
5 Bledeg Vicca AFR SF
6 Amok Maruko Amang SF Kicau Liar
Muray Batu Bintang
1 Ego Crewet Herry SF Putra Larangan
2 Kilat Mr Wawan Ngembat Kembang
3 Biang Kerok Dory/Wahyu Fiesta Team
4 Predator Baskoro Balung Manuk BC
Kacer Vip
1 Petir Mr Tavo Plupuh
2 Panglima Laut Mr JKP/AK Sragen
3 HBD 18 Yo Nanda PD Lima November
4 Mantan Preman Ari CK 84 Lentera BC
Kacer Bintang
1 Panglima Aan Yusuf Efendi Klumpit Karang Gede
2 HBD 18 Yo Nanda PD Lima November
3 Mantan Preman Ari CK 84 Lentera BC
Kenari Bintang A
1 Samurai Andre Leo Wani SF
2 Nopex Abah Jeto Karyajati BC
3 Labas Doni Perum Perma GML
4 Pesona Bima GML Ribet BC
Kenari Bintang B
1 Pendekar Bang Jai DOB PBB BC
2 Samurai Andre Leo Wani SF
3 Malika Adi Nugroho Amatir SF
4 Ace Singgih RSC Coa SF
Kenari Sejati
1 Samurai Andre Leo Wani SF
2 Pesona Bima GML Ribet BC
3 Pang Ari SMC/Anggik DT Anniversary Tugu Boto
Cendet Bintang
1 Rocky Dafit Sastro SF
2 Pandu Mr Irwan New GBC
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara BOB Balakosa (8/8/2019)