Inilah Daftar Juara BnR Tanjung Puri (19/11/2017)

JUARA NAMA BURUNG PEMILIK ALAMAT
LOVEBIRD PAUD A
1 BOGEL SUPRAT WADUNG
2 NYONYA GUSMAD SDA
3 MARLENA GIOK NANS
4 NEGRO BG TEAM
5 SAYANG MR.FERRY GBR
6 J8HAN AUDI NYAMPIUNG CK SF
7 JOKO TINGKIR WAHYU K-CYES
8 LUNA BONDET
9 KOMEL IPUNK
10 EMBUN PAGI H. ARIF KAUMAN BC
CUCAK IJO A
1 RAHWANA ERWIN DS
2 UNYIL DANIEL WALET SBY
3 BANANA LUCKY STAR HELM SF
4 HONDA ANDI HRC
5 AKAS NAS KAJI WADOH
6 KENTUNG
LOVEBIRD DEWASA A
1 KENZI ABD. GHOFUR RAIDER SF
2 EL CHAN ANANG LBF 19 KLI SDA
3 SIBAD KLM JABON
4 HUREN GONOTING
5 POLLY MULYADI
6 EXCUTOR KEMAS JB LOR SDA
7 SUPER HERO SONY TONU KALIBOKOR TEAM
8 KEMBANG LAMBE DANIEL WALET
CENDET A
1 GAME OVER BODONG COBRA
2 DEMMET ABAH FERRY LUMUMBA SF
3 JUMALI SOFYAN SAURY GREEN SF
MURAI BATU A
1 SAPU JAGAT H. TION BAGAS
2 DAQUINO DANIEL WALET SBY
3 DEMIT 644 IZORA BF
4 KOBE DANIEL WALET SBY
5 HERCULES HALIM ASMI
6 ANAK MALANG HENDRA JABOM
7 NAGA BONAR MLS BAGONG SF
8 TROY KRIS
9 KANGGO RIKO IZORA BF JUMPUT REJO
10 PUTRA MAHKOTA ERWIN DJ KAKEN BF
KENARI A
1 KYUBI ANANG RASTAFARA SINDYCATE
2 TALIBAN ABAH KENARI
3 AZEROTH TENDY FEJA MARKAS 69
4 KERETA GOYANG YUSUF BALI ADY RAMA
5 KOLOR IJO ANANK RASTAFARA SYNDICATE CANARY
6 DZEKO MR.KOCENG SBC
LOVEBIRD PAUD B
1 JOKO TINGKIR JOKO K-CYES
2 NEGRO BG TEAM
3 BOGEL SUPRAT KLADUNG
4 EMBUN PAGI H. ARIF KAUMAN BC
5 DYNA RING MR.PEYEK DT.CLBK CUP III
6 SAYANG MR. FERRY GPR
7 PUTRI SINDEN HARIS JV JAYA BF
8 NYONYA TOMI
9 MARLENA GIOK NANS
10 JEBING ALEXA SENDY TOMY
CUCAK IJO B
1 UNYIL DANIEL WALET SBY
2 BANANA LUCKY STAR HELM SF
3 RANTAI BAJA ABANG ROBY ASMI
4 BIMA YUNG MAETRO TEAM
5 HULK LUDI PURI SDA
6 ABU NAWAS DIAN CIAS
7 SURGA HITAM KAJI ADI
8 HONDA ANDI HRC
LOVEBIRD DEWASA B
1 KENZI ABD. GHOFUR RAIDER SF
2 SUPER HERO SONY TONU KALIBOKOR TEAM
3 HUREN GUSMAD
4 MARSINAH RING MR.PEYEK DT. CLBK CUP III
5 GADIS DESA PIYEK 99 PIYEK SF
6 SRI MANIS SUPARTO
7 CAMRY JAFAR SATRIA BC
8 TINEE MR.LUTFY
9 RORO PAK SAFRUDIN
KOLIBRI A
1 GATOT KACA ITA ZORO KMI SBY
2 ANDINI M. RIZKI
3 HAOH MARU EBEZT BNR GAM SF
4 HERO R. ARDIANSYAH KNI SDA
5 RIMBA ARDY
PLECI A
1 BINTANG TAMU IMAM EAST JAVA
2 PANJI X SOFI JAVA
3 BARRACK A. SURYA G. OMAH KOLONI SF
4 KARNIBAL KUKUT ARKILAM SF WARU
KACER A
1 RONGGENG CANDRA
2 RAJA SUMATRA MR. ADI CAKRA SF
3 SPONTAN KAFIT PALSU BC
4 BIMO NORA SEALS SKM AL
5 SERBEZ LMR SAMSUL SF
LOVEBIRD DEWASA C
1 SUPER HERO SONY TANU KALIBOKOR TEAM
2 AYU QWOUL JMP WKS 09 SF
3 LOLA DIDIK WK WONG KAMPUNG BC
4 NASHEETA YOAN WAHYU THE FAMILY TEAM
5 KODOK NGOREK AGAM SBY
6 EXECUTOR KEMAS JB LOT SDA
7 KAISAR RUHARDJO PONDOK MUTIARA
8 BELLA MULYADI WONG KAMPUNG
9 GADIS DESA PIYEK 99 PIYEK SF
PRENJAK A
1 NOAH ANDI ASMI
2 DP AWANG CMM
3 TOLOP IFUD ASMI
MURAI BATU B
1 KOBE DANIEL WALET SBY
2 KANGGO RIKO IZORA BF JUMPUT REJO
3 DNA YUNG MAESTRO MAESTRO BF
4 OBAMA YUNIOR BAMBANG BLUKID
5 HERCULES HALIM ASMI
6 ARJUNA DENI GPR
7 BRIO DEDI WBS
8 BRUNO FAISAL ICONG
9 PUTRA MAHKOTA ERWIN DJ KAKEN BF
LOVEBIRD PAUD C
1 GHOIB RIAN
2 SINTA EGI WRS
3 JOKO TINGKIR WAHYU K-CYES
4 NYONYA GUSMAD
5 KOMEL MR.IPUNG WKS 09 SF
6 SAYANG MR.FERRY GPR
7 NEGRO BG TEAM TEBIL TEAM
8 SNOW WHITE MAN ELO LCD TEAM
CAMPORT A
1 CAKRAWALA KANG ES COMBES
2 SANCHES YUNAN JAVA
3 SUPER STAR BONE CLINKZ COMBES
4 MANSIONS GOENDOEL BSMS
5 METEOR KANG ES COMBES
KOLIBRI B
1 GATOT KACA ITA ZORO KMI SBY
2 HAOH MARU EBEZT BNR GAM SF
3 SUPALI HALIM KNI SDA
4 JUWED SISWO H RKM KNI S
5 JIRAIYA OONG NDUT MBAKUNG SF
KENARI B
1 KYUBI ANANG RASTAFARA SINDYCATE
2 APOLLO ANTONIO PUTRA MITRA SF
3 KERETA GOYANG YUSUF BALI ADIRAMA BULLDOG
LOVEBIRD PAUD D
1 GIRAS FIRMAN LCD TEAM
2 BISMA LEKTOPO
3 KIAN SANTANG JERENG
4 TANPA NAMA NAMA KOSONG
5 GHOIB RIYAN
6 JOKO TINGKIR WAHYU K-CEYZ WKS 09 SF
KENARI C
1 APOLLO ANTONIO
2 PALERMO ANTONIO
3 PITBULL DAUD SIC
MURAI BATU C
1 DNA YUNG MAESTRO MAESTRO SF
2 BLACK HEAD ARDI SDA
LOVEBIRD DEWASA D
1 KAISAR RAHARDJO PONDOK MUTIARA
2 HUREN GUSMAD SDA
3 GADIS DESA MR.JIMBRON JIMBRON SF
4 SAPU JAGAT MR.SENGGRONG SDA
5 LING LING JERRY RING AVATAR
6 PILOT COCOK
7 KUKU BIMA CENTHO JAWARA
KENARI D
1 DENSUS 86 ERWIN SIC
2 PIT BULL DAUD SIC
3 APOLLO ANTONIO PUTRA MITRA SF SDA
4 INTRIX ERIC SIC
5 MISTERY JACK AMIN SIC
KOLIBRI C
1 GATOT KOCO ITA ZORO KMI SBY
2 SUPALI HALIM KNI SDA
3 HAOH MARU EBEST BNR GAM SF
LOVEBIRD BOB
1 ROGOSUKMO RICHIE WK WONG KAMPUNG
2 KAISAR RAHARJO PONDOK MUTIARA
3
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Launching Flamboyan GT Ent. (9/8/2019)