Inilah Daftar Juara Latpres Linggos Enterprise “Omah Kebon” (1/12/2017)

MURAI BATU LINGGOS
1 WESTERLING MADU HPL BEKASI SELATAN
2 SI DUA ALPIN MUNTHE BEKASI
3 SNIPER TAUFIK H 3D BIRD FIRM
4 HUNTER ANDREAS BECET CENTURY
5 BARONG ENDY BEKASI
6 F16 H. SALUKI 279 TEAM
7 KING DEVY MIFTAHUL HUDA PONDOK UNGU
8 MAT PELOR MAMAT KMKB
MURAI BATU OMAH KEBON
1 XXX DADANG HPL BC
2 COKER MOKS MOKS SF
3 ACENK AKI AGUS KHBC KP 2
4 NN NN NN
5 UNYIL MR. MIKO TRIPLE NINE
6 CHAROK IYANK REBORN
7 BAGAS PATI SRIYONO PERMAI SF
8 KUPU – KUPU ASLAM BORJU VILLANI
CUCAK HIJAU LINGGOS
1 ROBIN CEPOT CIKUNIR
2 JONI JUMANTO CIKUNIR
3 JALU SLAMET BTR3 – LAZULITE
4 JIMBARAN RJI OPO JARE SF
6 HULK NUGROHO BUMI MUTIARA
CUCAK HIJAU OMAH KEBON
1 SUKETI MR. GEDE 279 TEAM
2 BRANTAS ASA CIKUNIR
3 ATRA CUCO INDRA SYAHPUTRA ASA 18
4 HULK NUGROHO BUMI MUTIARA
5 JALU SLAMET BTR3 – LAZULITE
7 JIMBARAN AJIE OPO JARE SF
8 HATORI DAMIN A PONCOL SF
KACER LINGGOS
1 BUYUT JAWA SINYO HPL
2 BIMA DIDI JT BENING
3 TENTARA LANGIT H. UDIN MANDIRI SF
4 NARUTO DIDI JT BENING
KACER OMAH KEBON
1 JENONK UCHIE HELLO KITTY SF
2 DAYAK ADEL PANGLIMA HITAM SF
3 BUYUT JAWA SINYO HPL
4 CBR ARVEN KMCC WE EF A SF
5 HERCULES NGARDIANTO HPL BEKASI SELATAN
6 MARADONA RAHMAT FARHAN SF
KACER PITSTOP
1 JENONK UCHIE HELLO KITTY SF
2 KING SALMAN JONS KP 2
LOVEBIRD UMUM LINGGOS
1 ISABEL RAAFI CAKRA SF
2 QUEENZA DONY / FERRY CLAUDIA BC
3 MENYON FERRY JALU SF
4 ZIPPO DNA SF BILIK BAMBU
5 ANGGUN NYONG FRENDY MRT SF
LOVEBIRD UMUM WIJAYA
1 QUEENZA DONY / FERRY CLAUDIA BC
2 LESTI STO SF JATI ASIH
3 SNIPER BARKAH ADHI K OS BC
4 BAIM IFFAN KP PONCOL
5 BULE SAHIT TBC
LOVEBIRD UMUM OMAH KEBON
1 MANCE MARSA TBC
2 NONA HERI Y PUTRA MERAPI
3 TRANS BULUX LINGGOS 3 ROLLS SF
LOVEBIRD BEBAS AKSI WIJAYA
1 QUEENZA DONY / FERRY CLAUDIA BC
2 ROSSI FADLY REBORN
3 LING-LING MOKS MOKS SF
4 LESTI STO SF JATI ASIH
5 JIIH AJIER AMBURADUL SF
6 CEK MAHAR PACE SF KAYURINGIN
7 SINAR ALDO REBORN
LOVEBIRD BEBAS AKSI OMAH KEBON
1 LING-LING MOKS MOKS SF
2 QUEENZA DONY / FERRY CLAUDIA BC
3 NUR AZIZAH ABE / BLAUN KBF TEAM
4 SELI ARI DAKOTA JATI ASIH
5 LESTI STO SF JATI ASIH
6 ROSSI FADLY REBORN SF
7 KRAMAT EBOET RAWA PANJANG
8 JIIH AJIER AMBURADUL SF
LOVEBIRD PAUD WIJAYA
1 SWALLOW SHOLIKIN CIPRUT SF
2 DEWI TONI SADEWA 9
3 YELLOW TOTO KP 2
4 UPIN RUDY KP PONCOL
5 YULI ALI PANDA
LOVEBIRD PAUD OMAH KEBON
1 BELLA BAKIR KRANJI
2 EVEN ALIUNG KARTINI SB
3 DEWI TONI SADEWA 9
4 TINO NANI PARMO GALAXI
5 UPIN IPIN RUDY HCR SF
6 OLIP FERRY PERTMATA SF
7 POKEMON RUDDY KARTINI SB
8 DEDE EMBEM ANOY BAMBOE SF
9 ALUNK 2 ADHOENK JAMIKA SF
10 POPY JIKO CURUG JAYA SF
11 PALKOR CHA – KIL SERDADU EKKEK
12 ACI UYUHAN BC UYUHAN BC
LOVEBIRD PAUD PIT STOP
1 UPIN IPIN RUDY HCR SF
2 NINGGERUM LUCKY IBRAHIM PAYUNG HITAM SF
3 UPIN IPIN RUDY HCR SF
4 KUNTET JEFRI / ANDRI ARJAY
5 LIA MIKA BAJIMAN KIDS
6 DEDE EMBEM ANOY BAMBOE SF
7 MOZZA ADHI CHANDRA SF
8 FORTUNA LUCKY IBRAHIM PAYUNG HITAM SF
9 UNTULAN FERRY PEMULA SF ARFI
10 VIA VALLEN PUTRA HUNTER WIN TEAM
11 TINO PARNO GALAXI
LOVEBIRD PAUD B PITSTOP
1 POPY JITO CURUG JAYA SF
KENARI OMAH KEBON
1 KENZO ERFAN BENGKUL SF
2 TAMBORA PUTRA HUNTER WIN TEAM
3 JHON ILHAM KEYLA KEYLA SF
4 CHODOTS YUDHI BEKASI SQUAD
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara BnR Taman Radja (12/8/2017)