Inilah Daftar Juara Road To Pusdikjas Cup – Cimahi (21/1/2018)

MURAI BATU BnR 36
1 Bintang H.Koko Batununggal
2 Amarasuli Mr.Aep SJM 185 SF
3 Pantera Iwan Usman Team
4 Makro Marvin Bandung
5 Bad Boy Asep Midjar SF
6 Pentagon Jr Didin S Edane Team
7 Wrekbass Mail Edane Team
8 Excidas Linus Dewa Bintang
MURAI BATU PUSDIKJAS
1 Bintang H.Koko Batununggal
2 Boomerang Edi/BM Makassar
3 Naga Sanca Budiono Cihanjuang Cimahi
4 Amarasuli Mr.Aep SJM 185 SF
5 Wrekbass Mail Edane Team
6 Bima Dudi S Cimahi
7 Decoy Mr.Ari Edane Team
8 Bad Boy Asep Midjar SF
9 Boncel Marvin Bandung
MURAI BATU MD JAYA
1 Cobra H.Firdaus Batujajar
2 RM Mr.One-D Bandoeng Djoeara
3 Bima Dudi S Cimahi
4 Brijagat Dadang Cimahi
ANIS MERAH MD JAYA
1 Kilat Bule Gendeng Balantrax’s
2 Vodka Gito Gilas AMKC
3 Barakuda Yudi/Ci-Ber AMKC
ANIS MERAH GURAH – A
1 Kilat Bule Gendeng Balantrax’s
2 Martines Juventus PSJ SF Pasir Jati
3 Barakuda Yudi/Ci-Ber AMKC
4 Darah Muda Bule Gendeng Balantrax’s
ANIS MERAH GURAH – B
1 Kilat Bule Gendeng Balantrax’s
2 Barakuda Yudi/Ci-Ber AMKC
3 Den Bagus Gito Gilas AMKC
KACER PUSDIKJAS
1 Galang Mr.One-D Bandoeng Djoeara
2 Stroom Efull Cihanjuang Cimahi
3 Kijang Mas Ang Yun’s KMB
KACER MD JAYA
1 Galang Mr.One-D Bandoeng Djoeara
2 Rawing Mas Wal Melong Team
3 Nusapati Rifqi KMB Batara
4 Beko Mansah Cibinbin Padalarang
5 Hulk Diew Jl.Kalidam
6 Kijang Mas Ang Yun’s KMB
7 Sinde Wulung Dan Miharja KMB Banbar
KACER GURAH
1 Galang Mr.One-D Bandoeng Djoeara
2 Beko Mansah Cibinbin Padalarang
KENARI KECIL MD JAYA
1 Lukaku Agung Ganjar Cimahi
2 Lucky Star Alif R Minang SF
3 Menak Iwan Nd/Kujang ND Putra SF
4 Hiro Kiki BBFC Ganjar Cimahi
KENARI BEBAS MD JAYA
1 Menak Iwan Nd/Kujang ND Putra SF
2 Lukaku Agung Ganjar Cimahi
KENARI BEBAS GURAH
1 Menak Iwan Nd/Kujang ND Putra SF
2 Lucky Star Alif R Minang SF
KENARI TAMBAHAN BnR
1 Jaka Baring Agung Ganjar Cimahi
2 Hiro Kiki BBFC Ganjar Cimahi
LOVE BIRD UMUM PUSDIKJAS
1 Dukun H.Irman Scream SF
2 Gehger Mr.One-D Bandoeng Djoeara
LOVE BIRD UMUM MD JAYA
1 Gehger Mr.One-D Bandoeng Djoeara
2 GE Sandra Queensa BF
LOVE BIRD BEBAS MD JAYA
1 Dohay H.Irman Scream SF
LOVE BIRD PEMULA GURAH – A
1 Dukun H.Irman Scream SF
2 Bangsat Yogi Kolmas BC
3 Khanza Riki R Ngabret Team
4 Jekli Jumawan Hujung
5 Dohay H.Irman Scream SF
6 Bule H.Irman Scream SF
7 Wadan D2NR BF Batozai SF
LOVE BIRD PEMULA GURAH – B
1 Khanza Riki R Ngabret Team
2 Martel Yogi Kolmas BC
3 Arsy Chandra Jupiter 99 SF
4 Sweety Acep Batas SF
5 Karbit A.Uin Anyer BC
6 Bangsat Yogi Kolmas BC
7 Jekli Jumawan Hujung
8 Kenthus Kusnadi Hujung
LOVE BIRD PEMULA VITAGROW – A
1 Bangsat Yogi Kolmas BC
2 Jekli Jumawan Hujung
3 Dohay H.Irman Scream SF
4 Bandit Roda Gila RZF Permata Cimahi
5 Morena Chandra Jupiter 99 SF
6 Galow Irfan Rajamandala
LOVE BIRD PEMULA VITAGROW – B
1 Rawing Bowo Gendowor SF
LOVE BIRD PAUD MD JAYA
1 Aura Budi Bengol Ciburuy SF
2 Wedus Gembel Yogi Bintang Tempur
3 Pegasus Mister RI AR Family
4 Lalaki Dian/D2NR Batozai SF
5 Engkle Hendra Cibogo BC
6 Nestle H.Aris RCM
LOVE BIRD PAUD GURAH – A
1 Gyll Ivan Ngabret Team
2 Van Hallen Chandra Jupiter 99 SF
3 Sinchan Ricky TST Team
4 Pegasus Mister RI AR Family
5 Merlin Jr H.Jhon/Hj.Merlin AR Family
6 Aura Budi Bengol Ciburuy SF
7 Dj Mango Tomy Ngabret Team
8 Rajo Langit Hartanto Cavalery SF
9 Raimas Hendra/Arif Cibabat Team
LOVE BIRD PAUD GURAH – B
1 Merlin Jr H.Jhon/Hj.Merlin AR Family
2 Dj Lemon Tomy Ngabret Team
3 Aura Budi Bengol Ciburuy SF
4 Becexx Dodi Ngabret Team
5 Mayang SPR Melong
6 Gerimis Siswo BPL JL BC
7 Black H.Otang Alfa Jaya
LOVE BIRD PAUD VITAGROW – A
1 Aura Budi Bengol Ciburuy SF
2 Black H.Otang Alfa Jaya
3 Zahra Jr H.Otang Alfa Jaya
4 Samson Roval Padalarang
5 Becexx Dodi Ngabret Team
6 Saedun Chandra Jupiter 99 SF
7 Merlin Jr H.Jhon/Hj.Merlin AR Family
LOVE BIRD PAUD VITAGROW – B
1 Saedun Chandra Jupiter 99 SF
2 Cleovatra Ferina Cibeber
3 Culun Hendra Cibogo BC
4 Zahra Jr H.Otang Alfa Jaya
5 Raimas Hendra/Arif Cibabat Team
6 Nestle H.Aris RCM
LOVE BIRD PAUD VITAGROW – C
1 Lega Park Deni R99 Cibogo BC
2 Petir Kiki R Ngabret Team
3 Sinchan Ricky TST Team
4 Artist H.Jhon/Hj.Merlin AR Family
5 Deris Deri CGT
6 Raimas Hendra/Arif Cibabat Team
7 Manggo MR.73 BF Ngabret Team
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Dian BC - Cikampek (11/6/2017)