Inilah Daftar Juara Latber BnR Big House – Subang (2/2/2018)

MURAI BATU BnR
1 BONDOWOSO REIHAN PSF
2 MICK JAGGER LIGAR STONE ENSU BF
3 SUNGGOKONG SANDY WANIEUN BC
4 DHEN JAKA BIES’S NSGV’2
MURAI BATU IDIR BF
1 IGOY YOGI HELMET WESEL
KACER BnR
1 ARJUNA MAS UCOK PERUMNAS
KENARI STANDARD BnR
1 M2 MR. PUPUN CLCS
2 RAJA TEKUK MR. OGIH CCR SF
3 RONGGO HARJANTO CLCS
KENARI STANDARD A IDIR BF
1 SINCAN YAN’S DAYAK UCUL BC
2 RONGGO HARJANTO CLCS
KENARI STANDARD B IDIR BF
1 M2 MR. PUPUN CLCS
2 BOJO GLK WAN’S VIP TEAM
3 SINCAN YAN’S DAYAK UCUL BC
PLECI  A JOMAN
1 TUMBAL SHANDY 220 VOLT SUBANG
2 MANIS MANJA DAY KSB YES
3 TAYO ABI PSK TEAM
4 JHONY KAMPAK DHIMAZ PSK TEAM
5 PAARIS REZA 220 VOLT SUBANG
6 VERSUS BULL 220 VOLT SUBANG
PLECI B JOMAN
1 TUMBAL SHANDY 220 VOLT SUBANG
2 ARCELOT DENNY DISTA GOONDEZ
3 UWU BENK-BENK PSK TEAM
4 JHONY KAMPAK DHIMAZ PSK TEAM
5 ENEMY BULL 220 VOLT SUBANG
JALAK SUREN JOMAN
1 ROSSY ZIDANE KJSS
LOVE BIRD BnR
1 PLEKI EDI KOPI TIIS BC
2 PESONA ALAM HERY MARBUN BAKTERRY
3 GUK GUK B. RECKY RING DS
4 GADIS SPA H. CHILI MELENDOY SF
5 MUMUY AWHIL CALANGAP BC
6 ZESIKA JR. CHANDRA OKKI CGD SF
7 HURA-HURA ARIES CENDIKIA SF
8 TERRY DUDI PANDAWA TEAM
9 ALASKA H. ENDANG RBC 69
10 FINGKY FAMILY SF
LOVE BIRD A IDIR BF
1 CIPALI SANGKULIN CAPILANO BF
2 CEMPAKA AYAH BTP
3 POCONGG B. RULY DREGD BC
4 DONA ADE KOPTI
5 Z’US DEWA JS BF SENYAWA TEAM
6 ANGEL MARTIN JS BF SENYAWA TEAM
7 KANZHA M. AGUS CISAGA
8 PLEKI EDI KOPI TIIS BC
9 JENIPER GUGUN MARBUN BSK
10 KOPLAK DISTARA SUBANG
LOVE BIRD IDIR B IDIR BF
1 MIABI ASEP D DISTARA
2 MUMUY H. CHILI CALANGAP BC
3 CEMPAKA AYAH BTP
4 EWOK TEGUH ZLD
5 BOPAX ADNI DREGD BC
LOVE BIRD PAUD A IDIR BF
1 BALADEWA JR. DEWA JS BF SENYAWA TEAM
2 BLUES H. DEDI POSLEET
3 SEXSOO H. ADAM BTP
4 BRENGSEX ALEX POSLEET
5 MARSINAH MARTIN JS BF SENYAWA TEAM
6 GHOBLIN JR. KIKY PARAMEDIS SF
7 MX ERIK LB PANDAWA TEAM
LOVE BIRD PAUD B IDIR BF
1 SEXSOO H. ADAM BTP
2 POKER UCKIK POSLEET
3 BRENGSEX ALEX POSLEET
4 CHYKI GIBRAN CIBUNTU SF
5 BALADEWA JR. DEWA JS BF SENYAWA TEAM
6 TOP ONE AL HADDAD MD 07
7 LALA NCHUY SUCI SF
8 EDGE DAN’S POSLEET
9 DABRULL ALEX POSLEET
10 AGNES TATANG CRK
11 MOSSER B. RECKY RING DS
12 RCB TONO PERUM
LOVE BIRD PAUD C IDIR BF
1 KETAN HERDIANSYAH MELENDOY SF
2 BLUES H. DEDI POSLEET
3 LALA AL HADDAD MD 07
4 AGNES FARID CERELEK
5 LUNA TEGUH 2LD
6 GHOBLIN JR. KIKY PARAMEDIS SF
7 CANGOS YOGI GROND BPPP2
8 SEXSOO H. ADAM BTP
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Malang Tempoe Doloe (16/7/2017)