Inilah Daftar Juara Grand Launching Cinangka Enterprise (11 Februari 2018)

MURAI BATU CINANGKA
1 Dewa Langit Mr.Nuryanto Sinar Surya BC
2 Sadewa Sahla Jalu SF Bintaro
3 Bosky Saldi Meruyung
4 Escobar Gendut Distrik Krukut
5 Jambrong Imam The Dream Team
6 Goku Prayit Pondok BC
7 BCA Ajip SF Pd.Cabe ilir
8 Arjuna Murow Cinangka Turmin
9 Senzo Ojan Parung KKBC
10 Juke Om Uje Chombonk Depok
11 Kian Santang H.Tavip KKM
12 Arya Kamandanu Mr.Agung Siliwangi SF
13 Letnan Caung Pondok BC
MURAI BATU A
1 Kian Santang Saffa MDJ BC
2 Rasenggan Slamet Sinar Surya BC
3 nn nn nn
4 Senzo Ojan Parung KKBC
5 Goku Prayit Pondok BC
6 Sadewa H.Tavip KKM
7 Letnan Caung Pondok BC
8 Oleh-Oleh JP JP BC
9 nn nn nn
10 Negro Jamian Bj Sari
11 Alexis Gendut Distrik Krukut
12 Sadewa Asep Bintaro
13 Hacker Aan Kopi Item SF
CUCAK HIJAU CINANGKA
1 Rudal Alpian Janda SF
2 Pasopati Ubye Sinar Surya BC
3 Raja Kipas Rusdy SBC 88
4 Brandal Tua Wawan Ciputat
5 Alang-Alang Robay Gempur SF
6 Ken-Arok Danang Cinangka Batas
7 Dewa Langit Yono The Dream Team
8 nn nn nn
9 nn nn nn
CUCAK HIJAU B SPESIAL
1 nn nn nn
2 Bravo Nazwa Sinar Surya BC
3 nn nn nn
4 Glend Rudi 21 Kebo Bule BC Dpk
5 nn nn nn
6 Petruk Alunk Bj Sari
7 Dewa Yono The Dream Team
8 Kickers Om Alloy Brother Hood
9 Si Medan Parlin Gg.Masjid Bj Sari
10 Ringstone H.Parno CV.Putra Mandiri Dpk
11 Guntur Parmintio Mampang SF
KENARI A
1 Terminator Om Tanto Chombonk Depok
2 Santana Edy Kenari SBC 88
KENARI B
1 Terminator Om Tanto JP BC
2 Vivo Kochu KCRS Roda Pelangi Team
3 Bilkis Hrs-SF Kenari Tansel
4 Thor Dwi Paman SF
5 Purple Haze Bhang Kenari Tansel
6 nn nn nn
7 Jargo Alunk Kp.Kebon Team
KENARI C
1 nn nn nn
2 Distorsi Okto Sinar Surya BC
3 Dayat Okto Sinar Surya BC
KONIN A
1 Rinjani Roney Sinar Surya BC
2 Gembot Rabka Sinar Surya BC
3 Pitbull Wawan Sinar Surya BC
4 Paku Alam Apite KKR-Dpk
5 Siliwangi Toetoer Duta KKT
6 Plenting Andre KKD
7 nn nn nn
KONIN B
1 Pitbull Wawan Sinar Surya BC
2 Baper Apite Sinar Surya BC
3 Gembot Rabka Semprul Team
4 Siliwangi Toetoer Duta KKT
LOVEBIRD DEWASA CINANGKA
1 Pinka Fery Sinar Surya BC
2 Gisel Mr.Nuryanto Gasper BC
3 Oshin Hery Jp Bc
4 Jet Matic Om Picis Kobac Team
5 Nirvana Erwin L.A SF
6 Scorpio Seruntul SF Seruntul SF
7 Amang Kurat Seruntul SF Seruntul SF
LOVEBIRD DEWASA B
1 Sultan Iqbal Jp Bc
2 Jemblung Galuh Pulo SF
3 Gisel Mr.Nuryanto Gasper BC
4 Amang Kurat Seruntul SF Seruntul SF
LOVEBIRD BABY GACOR B.T
1 Suka-Suka JP JP BC
2 Mentari Om Rio JP BC
3 Neona Jeje Sinar Surya BC
4 Rangga Ronny 46 Kebo Bule BC Dpk
5 Neng Dwi Paman SF
6 Bromo Fikry Sruput SF
LOVEBIRD BABY GACOR B.T
1 Coki-Coki Seruntul SF JP BC
2 Sangkuriang Sahla Jalu SF Bintaro
3 Mentari Om Rio Limo Tengah SF
LOVEBIRD PROSPEK
1 Rahma Lutfi Kp.Kebon
2 Twinkie Dhany 26 Kebo Bule BC Dpk
3 Santana Sahla Jalu SF Bintaro
4 Sabine Sahla Jalu SF Bintaro
5 Ijo Lumut Apih Bintaro Kicau
6 Shafira Eko LPM SF
LOVEBIRD PROSPEK B
1 Santana Sahla Jalu SF Bintaro
2 Sangkuriang Tn.Aral H.Jidi Cinere
3 Chemonk Hendry 29 JP BC
4 nn nn nn
LOVEBIRD BABY SPESIAL A
1 Sangkuriang Tn.Aral Jalu SF Bintaro
2 Corona Sahla Jalu SF Bintaro
3 Rampak sahla Jalu SF Bintaro
4 Pelangi Om fosing Limo Tengah SF
5 Kopral Saffa MDJ BC
6 Toreto Sahla Jalu SF Bintaro
7 Mentos Vizar BF Vizar BF
LOVEBIRD BABY SPESIAL B
1 Suka-Suka Jp JP BC
2 Nicky Agus LPM SF
3 nn nn nn
4 Cepot Saffa Mpj BC
5 nn nn nn
6 Buje Om Q.Munk Limo Tengah SF
7 nn nn nn
8 nn nn nn
BABY B SAHABAT
1 LC Gibran Sinar Surya BC
2 Bunhok Mancung Sinar Surya BC
LOVEBIRD BEBAS AKSI CINANGKA
1 Viramoy Dwi Krokotan SF
2 Oshin Herry JP BC
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latpres Lotus Enterprize (1/2/2015)