Inilah Daftar Juara VIVA Jujur Radja Pandawa (11/2/2018)

MURAI BATU COKLAT KITA
1 LASKAR HANY FAROKO BROTHER SF
2 ABIMANYU H. OPIE PDP JENDRAL
3 NO GANTANGAN 25
4 RUDAL ABAY WARBAY
5 PROTON IRFAN SKHJ SUKAHAJI SF
6 ALADIN MR. TYO GMT BF INDRAMAYU
7 KUDA JINGKRAK HENDRA DAGO
8 NO GANTANGAN 37
9 BILLAL H. IMET RAHMAT JL. GULAT 19
10 NO GANTANGAN 06
11 JAGUAR RACHMAD DHE MUNDING TEAM
12 NO GANTANGAN 10
13 NO GANTANGAN 14
14 BAJA IMAM/AYI BANJARAN
15 AMARASULI MR. AEP SJM 185 SF
16 NO GANTANGAN 23
17 RB H. PRAMONO NGAPAK TEAM
18 PANCANAKA SYAM KBF DIKLAT MURAI BEKASI
19 HISTERIS H. BANDI NGAPAK TEAM
20 NO GANTANGAN 33
21 NO GANTANGAN 34
22 NO GANTANGAN 37
MURAI BATU RADJA
1 RB H. PRAMONO NGAPAK TEAM
2 ABIMANYU H. UTAY CIKAL TEAM
3 LASKAR HANY FAROKO BROTHER SF
4 HISTERIS H. BANDI NGAPAK TEAM
5 PANCANAKA SYAM KBF DIKLAT MURAI BEKASI
6 NO GANTANGAN 31
7 NO GANTANGAN 39
8 RAJA HITAM KASNO NGAPAK TEAM
9 NO GANTANGAN 17
10 DOLLAR H. ASEP ALBA ALBA TEAM
11 RUDAL ABAY WARBAY
12 AMARASULI MR. AEP SJM 185 SF
13 COBRA WAWAN BOJONG KALER
MURAI BATU RADJA MILET
1 ALADIN MR. TYO GMT BF INDRAMAYU
2 KUDA JINGKRAK HENDRA DAGO
3 HISTERIS H. BANDI NGAPAK TEAM
4 NO GANTANGAN 12
5 GELAP PRIBUMI FERRY UTARA BBTC
6 ANCAMAN H. ZAIBUDIN SAMSUR DAGO
7 NO GANTANGAN 42
8 RAJA HITAM KASNO NGAPAK TEAM
9 CAROL UGI PBC
10 MUSTIKA ERB SF PASIR LUHUR
11 BEGAL ASEP BBK HANTAP SF
12 RAJA BAJAK BANG-BANG MARKAS T 28
13 EDWAR JUMAEDI CIMUNCANG
14 NO GANTANGAN 14
15 BILKIS SOFYAN A MARGAHAYU RAYA
16 RAJA BANDARA BMBF D 117 SF
17 ARJUNA ARJUNA/ENGGANG SEKMER
18 NGAWIH FAUZI CIMUNCANG 21
19 FERRARI TJIPTO BUDI SBH FERRARI TEAM
20 LASKAR PELANGI H. DEDE R CIKAL TEAM
21 EXODUS BMBF D 117 SF
22 KEBO IRENG BUNDA EMMY RI BIRD
23 ARJUNA HAWAN K 32 SF
MURAI BATU RADJA CANARY
1 RAJA BANDARA BMBF D 117 SF
ANIS MERAH RADJA
1 NO GANTANGAN 01
2 NO GANTANGAN 09
ANIS MERAH RADJA MILET
1 DENGDANG ADI P CICADAS
2 NO GANTANGAN 21
3 LAMBORGINI DIDIN FE PANGHEGAR
4 MULLER MR. WHAN MAHADEWA SF
5 NO GANTANGAN 16
6 VAN HELL SING BULE GENDENG BALANTRAX
7 LEMON P. USEP ANTAPANI
8 SILIWANGI H. EPUL HAUR PUGUR
9 NO GANTANGAN 02
10 NO GANTANGAN 06
11 HEAVY METAL H. BANDI NGAPAK TEAM
12 PUCA RIEZ GOTCH AMZT
13 VOXI BLACK H. PRAMONO NGAPAK TEAM
14 PESEX H. AWAN HALTE UTARA
15 RAYMOND DEDI YANTO AMBK
16 KILAT BULE GENDENG BALANTRAX
17 MARVEL H. U. DENIM AMZT BC
ANIS MERAH YUZU TEA
1 RENCONG H. EPUL HAUR PUGUR
2 ASOKA H. ADING WARKOP SF
ANIS MERAH PANDAWA
1 NO GANTANGAN 08
KACER GUPUSPAL
1 PENDEKAR ROYAL IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA SF
2 BADAI PIUS SAKURA
3 THE BLACK BUNDA EMMY RI BIRD
KACER RADJA CANARY
1 PENDEKAR ROYAL IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA SF
2 BADAI PIUS SAKURA
3 RAJA ODENG H. DIDIN KMB  BANTENG
4 DUGARY HAWAN K 32 SF
5 KAPTEN 2 AULYA MARKAS T 28
6 RAJA RAMPOK OKI KMB # 2881
7 GENDON NIKO NGAPAK TEAM
8 THE BLACK BUNDA EMMY RI BIRD
9 RAJA BALON BMBF D 117 SF
10 ELDA JAJA PERMATA BIRU
11 PM TATANG H KMC 46
12 BLACK MAMBA MR. IKHSAN CK PASUNDAN CKP
KACER PANDAWA
3 NO GANTANGAN 19
2 TRENDY DIDI TRENDY SF
3 KAPTEN 2 AULYA MARKAS T 28
CUCAK IJO RADJA CANARY
1 G 49 AH DHIRS’Z/MENIR BOND LINGGA JAYA SF
2 SHENRON JS ACKEW BANTROK BANBAR
3 GUPPY SYAM KBF DIKLAT MURAI BEKASI
4 APUNG YOGIE GHAIB BANTROK NGELEL SF
5 JOBAN BABAN BATIK HALUS
6 MATIC CAKRANARY SF CIJAWURA GIRANG
CUCAK IJO PANDAWA
1 PELOR MENIR BOND LINGGA JAYA SF
2 G 49 AH DHIRS’Z/MENIR BOND LINGGA JAYA SF
3 ALBATROS HERDY CIJAWURA GIRANG
JALAK SUREN PANDAWA
1 EBELL H. DADO PELOR BC
2 MEGATRON IWAN KARANG SEVA MURAI SF
CAMPURAN IMPORT KHUSUS
1 NO GANTANGAN 17
2 KING SPEED MR. ONE-D BANDOENG DJOEARA
1 NO GANTANGAN 12
2 GENKAI KMM CEBBAN
PENTET RADJA CANARY
1 BATTLAK D2N KALERESAN SF
2 GADO GADO RONI LIU SINAR CANTIK SF
3 NO GANTANGAN 11
PENTET PANDAWA
1 BATTLAK D2N KALERESAN SF
ANIS KEMBANG RADJA CANARY
1 SEMAR MENDEM IRPAN ERLANDA ELANG BANDUNG
2 PUNK ROCK SHOW ANDI KOMPAK BANDUNG
3 BARCA AAY MULYANA KOMPAK BANDUNG
4 GLEDEK DERI SP MC BALI
ANIS KEMBANG PANDAWA
1 BAGINDA TJIPTO BUDI SBH FERRARI TEAM
2 LEGACY IRFAN KOMPAK BANDUNG
3 KHATULISTIWA TARMIN KOMPAK BANDUNG
4 BARCA AAY MULYANA KOMPAK BANDUNG
5 SUMMIT EMPI D KOMPAK BANDUNG
6 GRANAT RAHUEL INDRA R BOY 28 BF
7 BAHAR CAKRANARY SF CIJWAURA GIRANG
8 KIAN SANTANG ADE SURYA KM KOMPAK AKPK
9 PUNK ROCK SHOW ANDI KOMPAK BANDUNG
KENARI STD KECIL RADJA MILET
1 WISKY OPICK GARUT
2 CANTIK H. ASEP ALBA ALBA TEAM
3 BARA HITAM AGUS/FADIL SKL BANDUNG
4 MUTER ABAH AYIN KALIMASADA
5 NO GANTANGAN 44
6 HELLYCAK A WIRA PELOR BC
7 NO GANTANGAN 17
8 GOLDEN H. JULI 3 BELAZZ
9 JAKA TARUB DONNY DH 17 SF
10 PETRUZ OJHELL BBM TEAM
KENARI STD UMUM RADJA CANARY
1 BIG LIONTIN SAN-SAN BAKORDA OCIKAWA BC
2 AL-FATIH HANS 999/UNO BKJB
3 ROBIN HOOD BAGAS BAGAS SF
4 NO GANTANGAN 17
5 BOCAH KAMPUNG SAN-SAN BAKORDA OCIKAWA BC
KENARI STD UMUM GUPUSPAL
1 NO GANTANGAN 22
2 BIG LIONTIN SAN-SAN BAKORDA OCIKAWA BC
3 NO GANTANGAN 30
KENARI STD KECIL PANDAWA
1 NO GANTANGAN 07
2 NO GANTANGAN 17
3 WER WER AGUS RAFI WR SF
4 HELLYCAK A WIRA PELOR BC
5 NO GANTANGAN 33
6 NO GANTANGAN 28
7 NO GANTANGAN 32
8 DON KINK COMENK SAMUDERA BC
9 NO GANTANGAN 21
10 NO GANTANGAN 04
11 NO GANTANGAN 09
12 NO GANTANGAN 12
13 TABLO ARIF SM 29
14 ALVARO ADE ZAIDAN/GOLEP B 3 SF
15 NO GANTANGAN 40
LOVE BIRD BEBAS AKSI YUZU TEA
1 GEHGER MR. ONE-D BANDOENG DJOEARA
2 MAROCAK KURNIA BF/ODAM SOI DT JATENG GAYENG
3 PWK BUNDA EMMY RI BIRD
4 GODZILLA H. EMANG CUR COR BC
5 AYUNDA DRS. ISMETZ JC TOEL BC
LOVE BIRD BEBAS AKSI RADJA
1 MAROCAK KURNIA BF/ODAM SOI DT JATENG GAYENG
2 GODZILLA H. EMANG CUR COR BC
3 KLARA H. FATHULLAH LA 100 SF
4 PWK BUNDA EMMY RI BIRD
LOVE BIRD UMUM RADJA MILET
1 PWK BUNDA EMMY RI BIRD
2 GEHGER MR. ONE-D BANDOENG DJOEARA
3 DEWA TUAK RIO RAWIT MAKA
4 TUKIYEM MR. TYO GMT BC
5 SARAF RIZKY AKBAR CK 36
6 NO GANTANGAN 34
7 NO GANTANGAN 22
8 BADAI HJ. INA J BOX TEAM ANTAPANI
9 ROYAL TB-RUDY FERRARI TEAM
10 KJ H. BENNY KIRCON
11 BRITNEY RIZKY AKBAR CK 36
LOVE BIRD UMUM GUPUSPAL
1 SOLDADU CECEP SOEDRAJAT USMAN TEAM LEMBANG
2 GEDEG MR. ONE-D BANDOENG DJOEARA
3 MAROCAK KURNIA BF/ODAM SOI DT JATENG GAYENG
4 PWK BUNDA EMMY RI BIRD
5 SARAF RIZKY AKBAR CK 36
6 NO GANTANGAN 24
7 BENZ RAMMA KOPLOBA
LOVE BIRD BEBAS AKSI RADJA CANARY
1 GEDEG MR. ONE-D BANDOENG DJOEARA
2 NO GANTANGAN 19
3 GEHGER MR. ONE-D BANDOENG DJOEARA
4 AYUNDA DRS. ISMETZ JC TOEL BC
5 KUDA MAS AHMAD M UBED TEAM
6 NO GANTANGAN 04
7 SOLDADU CECEP SOEDRAJAT USMAN TEAM LEMBANG
8 NO GANTANGAN 66
LOVE BIRD UMUM PANDAWA
1 DEWI FORTUNA H. HEDI BAGAS SF
2 EMUS TEGUH PCM
LOVE BIRD PAUD RADJA CANARY
1 BRODIN SYUKRON CAKRAWALA SF
2 BASUDEWA DOLLAR 76 DAGO
3 NO GANTANGAN 06
4 NO GANTANGAN 20
5 VIRGIN H. HENDI 41 SF
6 NO GANTANGAN 63
7 BUNDA JR H. HADI WANI BC
8 LIMA AWONG KIRCON
9 BAYI AJAIB TEDY JAGUAR SF
10 UPIN H. OTONG ROBEK BC
LOVE BIRD PAUD PANDAWA – A
1 VIRGIN H. HENDI 41 SF
2 NO GANTANGAN 68
3 GOTIX V-DUT CIBER TEAM
4 NO GANTANGAN 09
5 NO GANTANGAN 65
6 NO GANTANGAN 03
7 RONGGENG EKA KIRCON
8 ARINDA AWONG KIRCON
9 BRODIN SYUKRON CAKRAWALA SF
10 PEHUL KIKI KINGSTONE SF
LOVE BIRD PAUD PANDAWA – B
1 LYLA BUTONGZ CHR 05 DAGO
2 BULL DOG PANDU RED DEVILS SF
3 KITTY H. HENDI 41 SF
4 PEPI ARIES PRATAMA G-A SF
5 ARJUNA AZY BODE BMP SF
6 KOPLING BOBBY BOSCHA SF
7 BASUDEWA DOLLAR 76 DAGO