Inilah Daftar Juara Latber 36 BnR Karang Setra – Bandung (20/2/2018)

MURAI BATU BnR – A
1 Ronggeng KD Tadji BC
2 Dyballa Ade Gerlong
MURAI BATU BnR – B
1 Otot Boel’s/Ubay Saung CHJ
2 Adipati Mail Edane Team
KACER MD JAYA
1 Kent Zulpan KMB Banbar
2 Panjul Ngalimun KMB Batara
KACER ALFA JAYA
1 Kent Zulpan KMB Banbar
KENARI KECIL ALFA JAYA – A
1 RX King H.Ula Dago
2 Kereta Willy Palensa B 3 SF
3 Demang Agung Ganjar Cimahi
4 Malaikat Kecil Andree RJM Warriors SF
KENARI KECIL ALFA JAYA – B
1 Raja Kontes 2 H.Otang Dago
2 Zibril Erik R CR 84
3 Hiro Kiki Ganjar Cimahi
4 RX King H.Ula Dago
5 Raizo Robert CR 84
6 Mary Jane Andree RJM Warriors SF
7 Super Nova Andree RJM Warriors SF
8 EL Erik R CR 84
9 GP Reno Riung Bandung
10 Acil Mpep KPB
11 Demang Agung Ganjar Cimahi
12 Malaikat Kecil Andree RJM Warriors SF
KENARI KECIL ALFA JAYA – C
1 Hiro Kiki Ganjar Cimahi
2 Banana Han’s Singgasana SF
3 Malaikat Kecil Andree RJM Warriors SF
KENARI BEBAS ALFA JAYA – A
1 Hiro Kiki Ganjar Cimahi
2 Prabu Agung Ganjar Cimahi
3 Raja Kontes 2 H.Otang Dago
4 RX King H.Ula Dago
5 Rajo Langit Andree RJM Warriors SF
KENARI BEBAS ALFA JAYA – B
1 Hiro Kiki Ganjar Cimahi
2 Nyeng2 Erik R CR 84
3 Mary Jane Andree RJM Warriors SF
4 RX King H.Ula Dago
5 Acil Mpep KPB
6 EL Erik R CR 84
7 Super Nova Andree RJM Warriors SF
LOVE BIRD UMUM
1 Valentine H.Hikmat LBL
2 Gali Gongli Dadan Bacip Koploba
3 Mata Dewa Han’s/Wahid Singgasana SF
4 Den Bagus Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB/Bdg
LOVE BIRD BEBAS ALFA JAYA
1 Dewi Bumi Arief Wai WAI BF
2 Mata Dewa Han’s/Wahid Singgasana SF
3 Den Bagus Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB/Bdg
4 Cihuy Udjo LLI
LOVE BIRD PEMULA – A
1 Valentine H.Hikmat LBL
2 Doggy Ir.A.Rukmana Usman Team Lembang
3 Gurandil H.Heru Master Peace
4 Cihuy Udjo LLI
5 Dewi Bumi Arief Wai WAI BF
6 Rere BRG CMB SF
LOVE BIRD PEMULA – B
1 Dewi Bumi Arief Wai WAI BF
2 Nanas Han’s Singgasana SF
3 Valentine H.Hikmat LBL
4 Jupiter Roda Gila RZF Permata Cimahi
5 Den Bagus Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB/Bdg
6 Dewi Petir Arief Wai WAI BF
7 Mona Anto JR 33 Alfa Jaya
LOVE BIRD PEMULA – C
1 Oneng Anto JR 33 Alfa Jaya
2 Centil HYS Cibabat Team
LOVE BIRD PAUD BnR
1 Centil HYS Cibabat Team
2 Virgin H.Ivan Bule 41 SF Lembang
3 Roket Inka Liwet Team
LOVE BIRD PAUD MD JAYA – A
1 Nakusha Anto JR 33 Alfa Jaya
2 Virgin H.Ivan Bule 41 SF Lembang
3 Karma Dany Gembel SF
4 Isabella Eky/Oboy Bom Rai Raka 69
5 Tulak Yayang Barsik 04 SF
6 Centil HYS Cibabat Team
LOVE BIRD PAUD MD JAYA – B
1 Ringgit Lukman Pelor BC
2 Virgin H.Ivan Bule 41 SF Lembang
3 Ca’Jablay Cheppy Doro Cibabat Team
4 Karma Dany Gembel SF
5 Bintang Darlis Pom Bom Bdg
6 Bicong Ricky Army 47 Sakahayang BC
LOVE BIRD PAUD ALFA JAYA – A
1 Virgin H.Ivan Bule 41 SF Lembang
2 Centil HYS Cibabat Team
3 Perex’s Cheppy Doro Cibabat Team
4 Masteng KK BF/Ade B 3 SF
5 Sule HYS Cibabat Team
6 Ratu Dandi Saraf Utara
7 Nyet-Nyet Usu B 3 SF
LOVE BIRD PAUD ALFA JAYA – B
1 Virgin H.Ivan Bule 41 SF Lembang
2 Roket Inka Liwet Team
3 Isabella Eky/Oboy Bom Rai Raka 69
4 Ca’Jablay Cheppy Doro Cibabat Team
5 Gokil Abeth Pelor BC
6 Lesi Arul Sakahayang BC
LOVE BIRD PAUD ALFA JAYA – C
1 Karma Dany Gembel SF
2 Roket Inka Liwet Team
3 Hatchi Aries High Voltage SF
4 Kuping Jr ANC PLLB/Alfa Jaya
LOVE BIRD PAUD ALFA JAYA – D
1 Lesi Arul Sakahayang BC
2 Upin Jr ANC PLLB/Alfa Jaya