Inilah Daftar Juara Launching Kencana Enterprise (25/2/2018)

MURAI BATU VITAGROW
1 DONAT ASEP PPH RILEX’S SF
2 TAWON H ALDI F 14L SF
3 PRABU KHRISNA AL ASOY
4 ROJO ENDAH FAUZI AZMI DJM SF
5 PANZER ANTON KURCACI TEAM
6 TAKUR BAE CIBEDUG SF
7 KLIWON ALVIN SF KURCACI TEAM
8 SHUKOI MR AYI MALEBER SF
9
10 PR MR ABDUL/YANA KING’S ROBYN
11
12 KUDA HITAM SHASHA BBA V7 SF
13 CS NEST RULET
14 BOXER MR ABDUL/YANA KING’S ROBYN
MURAI BATU KENCANA
1 DONAT ASEP PPH RILEX’S SF
2 PRABU KHRISNA AL ASOY
3 CAKRA JACK GADOG BOGOR
4 BELEZZER MR AYI MALEBER SF
5 KI PLERET MR ABDUL/YANA KING’S ROBYN
6 MR BONAR RFT PANDU RAYA
7 PRABU MR ABDUL/YANA KING’S ROBYN
8 SUKHOI MR AYI MALEBER SF
NN PISTOL FAWAS AMPLOP SF
NN
10 KLIWON ALVIN SF KURCACI TEAM
14 CS NEST RULET
15 BOXER MR ABDUL/YANA KING’S ROBYN
MURAI BATU BNR
1 TIGER MR ABDUL/YANA KING’S ROBYN
2 KI PLERET MR ABDUL/YANA KING’S ROBYN
3 BOY MR UTAY KEMILAU BC
4 PENTI B DIAN FD BARARED 77
PLECI ROL GURAH
1 SERDADU PGRC PGRC SF
2 EL-LOCCO ASEP OYAG SF
3 SINAR IDON SIBATOSAX 220 VOLT
4 ANGIN SURGA ASEP OYAG SF
5
6 KAKE TUA PGRC PGRC SF
7 MR GOBANG IGEL PASIR ANGIN
NN MR KRODONG NAWIE MALEBER SF
PLECI ROLL AMB A
1 SERDADU PGRC PGRC SF
2 SINAR IDON SIBATOSAY 220 VOLT
3 SANCHEZ KENIS MALEBER SF
4 ANGIN SURGA ASEP OYAG SF
5
6 SENA PGRC PGRC SF
7 PELANGI DENNY PGRC SF
8 GJR DIAN FD BARARED 77
9
10 RETRO DUN’S 220 VOLT
PLECI BONGKARAN AMB A
1 BARAX SABEW SATU ARAH SF
2 NAZKLENG SABEW SATU ARAH SF
3 SOGIR BULE BABAKAN
4 IBLIS ATEK SUHERMAN PCMI BOGOR
KACER GURAH A
1 KENZO KEYEUP AMPLOP SF
2 MAHADEWA RFT PANDU RAYA
3 FOXSANG OJAN BANJARWARU
4 CAPLIN NAUFAL PUSAKA
KACER GURAH B
1 KENZO KEYEUP AMPLOP SF
2 MAHADEWA RFT BALKAM 14 SF
3 KIBAR MAMAT KUTA
LOVEBIRD DEWASA BNR
1 JANGKRIK H EKO KEMILAU BC
2 INEM SLAMET SE RAJA KICAU
3 XENIA H EKO KEMILAU BC
4 SAKURA JR ENDY KEI TEAM BOGOR
LB BNR AKSI BNR
1 JANGKRIK H EKO KEMILAU BC
LB PROSPEK AMB
1 ODETTE REZA KEMILAU BC
2 LAYUNG BIDIN KP COBLONG
3 HAPPY REZA KEMILAU BC
4 KEN MR GM GM EBOD JAYA
LB PROSPEK BNR
1 N BONAR ALVIN SF KURCACI TEAM
2 X SIMER CAPUNK NTRL SF
3 KEN MR GM GM EBOD JAYA
4 CEMONG METZ HRS HMS SF
LB BABY GURAH
1 DOCLO KEUNTUY ALFAR SF
2 YELLOW SEFTA KEMILAU BC
3 CIMOL AORA KARAMBOL
4 HAPPY REZA KEMILAU BC
5 D’GREEN SEFTA KEMILAU BC
LB DEWASA VITAGROW
1 X SIMER CAPUNK NTRL SF
2 AURA KEMOD JET LIAT SF
3 GHOTIK NCUY BLUE TEAM BGR
4 BENJI JAHAT KURCACI TEAM
LB BABY BNR
1 COBAL ARAN JET LIAT SF
2 CIMOL AURA KARAMBOL
3 ATE1E OPIK TEAM BOGOR
CUCAK HIJAU VITAGROW
1 SAMURAI APEP BALKAM 14 SF
2 MASCOT NAUFAL CISARUA
3 POKEMON SHASHA BBA V7 SF
CUCAK HIJAU BNR
1 SAMURAI APEP BALKAM 14 SF
2 BONJO CAPUNK NTRL SF
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Danlanal Batuporon Cup (28/10/2017)