Inilah Daftar Juara Exclusive BnR Leuweungtiis – Bandung (7/3/2018)

MURAI BATU KENRIKO
1 Ontang-Anting Harry N Cakra 461 Team
2 Naruto H.Kusnadi/Iwan BBTC
3 Batman H.Koko Batununggal
4 Centil Ali Cigondewah
5 No Gantangan 11
6 Buldog Ronny Burangrang
7 Jibril Iwan Cibay
8 Blee H.Wildan Pasirkoja
9 Kobra Alen/Rendy Kopo
10 Sensasi Akim Katapang
11 GC Iyus Cigon SF
12 No Gantangan 33
13 Baso H.Evan Bandung
14 Kancil Pak Haris Citarip
MURAI BATU RING BnR 36
1 Jet Set H.Adam Suara SF
2 Zaguar Nank Vasco Vasco Team
3 Hoki Aliyudin Cikeeus
MURAI BATU VITAGROW
1 Batman H.Koko Batununggal
2 Zarco Agus Wijaya Saninten
3 Jacky Chan Achen Bangka Holis
4 Jigo Edy Cimahi
ANIS MERAH KENRIKO
1 Roki Rovi Holis
2 Kalibata H.Edwin Maper
3 Bocah Gendeung H.Adam Wani BC/AMZT
ANIS MERAH VITAGROW
1 Roki Rovi Holis
2 Kalibata H.Edwin Maper
3 Triplex Dedi Purnama Gempol Asri
4 Jupiter Jefry Cililin
KENARI STD KECIL AMB
1 Raja Goda H.Ridwan Elang SF
2 Jas Jus H.Ikin SDX 678
3 Muslihat H.Erwin D-Rollets
4 Avatar H.Ikin SDX 678
5 Raja Kontes 2 H.Otang Dago
KENARI STD KECIL PROBIO
1 Mary Jane Andree RJM Warriors SF
2 Simano Awe Bule Bandung
3 Kobochan Andree RJM Warriors SF
4 Avatar H.Ikin SDX 678
5 Bocah Nakal Andree RJM Warriors SF
KENARI BEBAS TUMO
1 Mary Jane Andree RJM Warriors SF
2 Buldoser Ady Clare SF Holis
3 Big 1 Raka Permata
4 Jas Jus H.Ikin SDX 678
5 Kobochan Andree RJM Warriors SF
JALAK SUREN PROBIO
1 God Bless Mr.One D Bandoeng Djoeara
2 Chikal Wawan Cimahi
3 Tonggeret H.Japal Pelor BC
JALAK SUREN TUMO – A
1 God Bless Mr.One D Bandoeng Djoeara
2 Xtrada Opik Bubur JSB
JALAK SUREN TUMO – B
1 Xtrada Opik Bubur JSB
2 Chikal Wawan Cimahi
LOVE BIRD UMUM KENRIKO
1 Gedeg Mr.One D Bandoeng Djoeara
2 Kuda Lumping H.Yudhi Halim Wani BC
LOVE BIRD UMUM VITAGROW
1 Gedeg Mr.One D Bandoeng Djoeara
LOVE BIRD BEBAS TUMO
1 Den Bagus Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB-BDG
2 N-Jr RR MST 016
3 Wow Lezon Lezon Team
4 Warra Kaka/Adik MST 016
5 Bajak Laut Omen MST 016
LOVE BIRD PEMULA VITAGROW
1 Titiw H.Hadi Wani BC
2 Rita H.Badru Wani BC
3 Gonzales Mr.One D Bandoeng Djoeara
4 N-Jr RR MST 016
5 Lola Amank JRKS 21 Alfa Jaya
LOVE BIRD PEMULA PROBIO
1 Gonzales Mr.One D Bandoeng Djoeara
2 Titiw H.Hadi Wani BC
3 Ocop-Ocop Rian Sundawani SF
4 Khanza Riki R Ngabret Team
LOVE BIRD PEMULA AMB
1 Den Bagus Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB-BDG
2 Lola Amank JRKS 21 Alfa Jaya
3 Titiw H.Hadi Wani BC
4 N-Jr RR MST 016
LOVE BIRD PAUD PROBIO
1 Elvira Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB-BDG
2 Karma Dany CRM BF
3 Awewe H.Nana GPI Banjaran
4 Golden Boy Bang-Bang Shake BF
5 Bude Tedy Ogo/Oni RCM
6 Uka-Uka Kutuk Peuris
7 Bening H.Empeh Scream SF
8 Tayo H.Ijud Benkrus
9 Denok Sandy Batujajar
LOVE BIRD PAUD TUMO – A
1 Micky Budi Satria German SF
2 Elvira Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB-BDG
3 Bahana Budi Satria German SF
4 Cereces H.Asep Cibuntu SF
5 Bokir H.Hadi Wani BC
6 Bening H.Empeh Scream SF
7 Agasgar Herman/Ruli KLB Sejagat
8 Bude Tedy Ogo/Oni RCM
9 Golden Boy Bang-Bang Shake BF
10 Kodoy Sandy CR BF
11 Persia H.Asep Cibuntu SF
12 Woro Jason Cibiuk
LOVE BIRD PAUD TUMO – B
1 Untulan Hans Singgasana SF
2 Ganesha Eky Rai Raka 69 SF
3 Arjuna H.Ubed Cigondewah
4 Tuak Cepi Caringin 0603
5 Aka Arie Sange Team
6 Monique Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB-BDG
7 Shincan Ricky TST
8 Bodo Lumbung L-One Team
9 Yomang Azi iqbal MST 016
10 Parka H.Rizki Sinergi GRT
11 Katroy H.Asep Cibuntu SF
12 Golden Boy Bang-Bang Shake BF
13 Berebet Dudung BHE SF
LOVE BIRD PAUD TUMO – C
1 Gotik H.Zakaria Sagahayang 47 BC
2 Roket Inka Liwet Alfa Jaya
3 Elvira Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB-BDG
4 Agasgar Herman/Ruli KLB Sejagat
5 Tupay Diat Pasirkoja
6 Golden Boy Bang-Bang Shake BF
7 Tuak Cepi Caringin 0603
8 KLX Dede Begonz Scream SF
9 Jaguar Rudy RBB
10 Bunda Jejen Sange Team
LOVE BIRD PAUD TUMO – D
1 Gotik H.Zakaria Sagahayang 47 BC
2 Gerard Putra GMR Aprak SF 001
3 Bento Putra GMR Aprak SF 001
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara BM Enterprise (4/7/2020)