Inilah Daftar Juara 1st Anniversary HBP SF – Pontianak (11/3/2018)

JUARA NAMA BURUNG PEMILIK ALAMAT
Murai Batu Open A
1 SERDADU KONSLET SF
2 MR. BIEN TOGO PANDAWA BC
3 LENTERA ALEX SF
4 NDOK ASIN PALAPA SF
5 TAKAL 06 XXX XXX
6 KINDOM BUYUNG BUNDO BORNEO BC
7 EVERBEST SEMPAK TELES SF
8 NM RAJA NEKAD XXX
9 KOPI PANCONG YANTO PINANG KOBAR BC
10 BLOROK CAK UDIN PANDAWA BC
11 NEW 007 PALAPA SF
12 PANGLIMA NOFAL SF
Murai Batu Open B
1 BLOROK CAK UDIN PANDAWA BC
2 MARIBETH SEMPAK TELES SF
3 EVERBEST SEMPAK TELES SF
4 NM RAJA NEKAD XXX
5 SERDADU KONSLET SF
6 KING REED DIAN KELASA ENGGANG BC
7 RINDU ALAM ADI BLACK PANDAWA BC
8 GETAR ALAM CAK MUS PANDAWA BC
9 KINGDOM BUYUNG BUNDO BORNEO BC
10 NABILA H. MUNIRI PANDAWA BC
11 LENTERA ALEX SF
12 NAPOLEON EDI SANTOSO LIM ENGGANG BC
Murai Batu Open C
1 MR. BIEN TOGO PANDAWA BC
2 KING REED DIAN KELASA ENGGANG BC
3 KINGDOM BUYUNG BUNDO BORNEO BC
4 ENDOK ASIN ASUN KECAP PANDAWA BC
5 ATHEN NOFAL SF
6 SAWUNG KAMPRET ALEX SF
7 MARIBETH SEMPAK TELES SF
8 NM RAJA NEKAD XXX
Kacer A
1 RUDAL JOKER SF
2 SAMURAI PALAPA SF
3 BIMA SAKTI NOFAL SF
4 BARA API H. MUNIRI PANDAWA BC
5 TERORIS H. AHMAD TOMPUT SF
6 TARETAN ZAINAL PANDAWA BC
7 S. LESER SAID BORNEO BC
8 GEGER OPLOSAN XXX
9 SETAN MERAH H. YUSIN ENGGANG BC
10 SOLUNA AVEN SF
11 BUCHERY PALAPA SF
12 ROLLING STONES BUDI BASADI BBC REBORN
Kacer B
1 KAISAR AHIEN SF
2 LASER SAID BORNEO BC
3 PETER H. RONI KOBAR BC
4 GHE OGHE MOCHTAR YOGA BC
5 GODEG HUI SF
6 MATADOR SEMPAK TELES SF
7 SOLUNA AVEN SF
8 TERORIS H. AHMAD TOMPUT TOMPUT SF
9 BARA API H. MUNIRI PANDAWA BC
10 ALEREX JUIN KOBAR BC
11 AMPERA HERRY AJS XXX
Kacer C
1 BIMA SAKTI NOFAL SF
2 ASMARA H. MANAF BORNEO BC
3 SOLUNA AVEN SF
4 LASER PAK SAID BORNEO BC
5 BARA API H. MUNIRI PANDAWA BC
6 SETANG MERAH MAMAN BORNEO BC
7 PANGERAN TIMUR UTI PANDAWA BC
8 HIPNOTIS SEMPAK TELES SF
9 MATADOR SEMPAK TELES SF
Cucak Hijau A
1 NAGA HIJAU KONSLET SF
2 SERDADU ZAINAL PANDAWA BC
3 JENDRAL MUDA JOKER SF
4 TAKAL 26 JBA SF
5 BESI L DARMA PANDAWA BC
6 KOLOR IJO TAUFIQ PANDAWA BC
7 PILEX SMT XXX
8 THE COLECTOR AGUS LAS PANDAWA BC
9 JAKA KELANA MAS UDIN PANDAWA BC
10 MR. JONET HADI XXX
11 KRETO JOWO YHOGA ENGGANG BC
12 POKEMON DUTA ORIQ SF
Cucak Hijau B
1 MR. SARIMIN SUPRIADI XXX
2 BESI L DARMA PANDAWA BC
3 PANGERAN HULU ASUN KECAP PANDAWA BC
4 MR. JONET HADI XXX
5 JENDRAL MUDA JOKER SF
6 UNTUNG SURAPATI YANRI XXX
7 BABY ALIENS BOTAX MABES SF
8 R’K ABIMAYU PANDAWA BC
9 JOKOR H. SULI PANDAWA BC
10 SERDADU ZAINAL PANDAWA BC
11 BRIGAMA EDDY. G XXX
Cucak Hijau C
1 JENDRAL MUDA JOKER SF
2 R’K ABIMAYU PANDAWA BC
3 JAKA KELANA MAS UDIN PANDAWA BC
4 BESI L DARMA PANDAWA BC
5 BRIGAMA EDDY. G XXX
6 NAGA HIJAU KONSLET SF
7 ROSO GUNTUR BORNEO BC
8 KRETO JOWO YHOGA ENGGANG BC
9 KOLOR IJO TAUFIQ PANDAWA BC
Love Bird A
1 MONIC SEMPAK TELES SF
2 REMBO H. YUSIN ENGGANG BC
3 KERETA API GONDRONG PANDAWA BC
4 RAYA KITTY FAMILY SF
5 SOULJAH FAMILY SF
6 PANCALI ALEIN ENGGANG BC
Love Bird B
1 MONIC SEMPAK TELES SF
2 REMBO H. YUSIN ENGGANG BC
3 BAUT DOL XXX XXX
4 TAKAL 36 XXX XXX
5 SOULJAH PERDU PERDU BC
Love Bird C
1 MONIC SEMPAK TELES SF
2 KERETA MALAM OM JACK PANDAWA BC
3 TAKAL 25 XXX XXX
4 HIPNOTIS M. YAHYA KONSLET SF
5 RAYA KITTY DENY SAPUTRA PERDU BC
6 TAKAL 12 XXX XXX
Love Bird Paud
1 JET LI JOKER SF
2 CEPPY EEN ENGGANG BC
3 METEOR DICKI XXX
4 TAKAL 26 XXX XXX
5 NOVA MT EMTE SF
6 SI BLACK ARU ENGGANG BC
Serindit A
1 MANOK TRAINING KONSLET SF
2 LANKUY ALI WAFA SF
3 NAVIGASI JOKER SF
4 NUKLIR AGOR IBRAHIM ENGGANG BC
5 MARTABAK JOKER SF
Serindit B
1 NUKLIR AGOR IBRAHIM ENGGANG BC
2 NAVIGASI JOKER SF
3 MARTABAK JOKER SF
4 TAKAL 46 XXX XXX
5 LANKUY ALI WAFA XXX
Kenari A
1 MR. DHOGER DUTA ORIQ SF
2 BUNGA RAHMAN PANDAWA BC
3 MARTELL BOY NOFAL SF
4 DYNAMITE FAMILY SF
5 PK KONSLET SF
6 PHORTOS JBA SF
Kenari B
1 DYNAMITE PUTRA RAMADHANI PERDU BC
2 RAJA GILA PERDU PERDU BC
3 MR. DHOGER DUTA ORIQ SF
4 PRAJURIT SOLEK DWI ENGGANG BC
5 BK KONSLET SF
Pleci Open
1 MR. TATTO SEMPAK TELES SF
2 SANG PENDEKAR AKA PANDAWA BC
3 KING POWER AMIN M.J PANDAWA BC
4 GENDENG 002 PAUL PANDAWA BC
5 LIDAH API ANEN PANDAWA BC
Pleci Palas
1 GENDENG 002 PAUL PANDAWA BC
2 FALLES HARDI ENGGANG BC
3 TOP CERR AMIN PANDAWA BC
4 BOSAS ANGGA ENGGANG BC
Kapas Tembak
1 HALILINTAR HERU BORNEO BC
2 MAHKOTA DEWA FAMILY SF
3 ACELOLE EDO ARDO PANDAWA BC
4 BATOSAI ASUN KECAP PANDAWA BC
5 BERNAT JOKER SF
6 MENYE – MENYE AHIEN SF
7 NIRWANA NGAD XXX
Cucak Rawa
1 ADROMEDA FAMILY SF
2 TAKAL 09 XXX XXX
3 TAKAL 28 PAK DE PARMIN ENGGANG BC
4 SIVA CAHAYA PUTRA DUTA ORIQ SF
Campuran Besar
1 PENDEKAR BUTA NOFAL SF
2 JAMRUD AHIEN SF
3 BAWOR PURWANTO DUTA ORIQ SF
Campuran Kecil
1 JENDAL AHIEN SF
2 MBAH MARIJAN SEMPAK TELES SF
3 BRANDAL FAMILY SF
4 RAJA TEMBAK FAMILY SF
5 DONAL WAHYU PANDAWA BC
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Gantangan Slembi Boyolali (1/1/2017)