DAFTAR JUARA MINGGU NIRWANA BC 11-3-2018
JUARA NAMA BURUNG PEMILIK ALAMAT
CUCAK IJO A
1 PETAL BALEM MODOPURO
3 BEJO DEDIK TAMAGOCI SF
LOVE BIRD SUPER BINTANG
1 PEVITA ROSI NDOWO
2 ZAHRA TYO OCEL-K BC
3 MINIMI DARMA MOJOSARI
4 DURO SBY ARDI ARKET BC
5 KENDEDES ARJO JPR 503
KENARI A
1 SUAREZ RAFI BJ TEAM
2 GOLDEN BOY FARIS SAPROL SF
3 MARSEL KIES MBLEDOS TEAM
KENARI B
1 SUAREZ RAFI BJ TEAM
2 SIMIC CUPRAN NGASTEMI
3 HAMINDALID FANDIK RANDU BANGO
MURAI BATU A
1 CONDRO IMAM NGORO JOXYN
2 IMUT HAJI SUTEK MIBER TEAM
LOVE BIRD PAUD A
1 MEMO DIKI GANG RT 26
2 SANGKURIANG AHMADI MBLEDOS TEAM
3 OTAK KOTOR ANJIK CS-TEAM
4 JONDER AGUS W JL TRAWAS
5 DEWI DEWI AGUS MENANGGAL BC
6 PRETY KARSEM SOERAYA BC
7 UTI NGATIRAN GALANG
8 AK JUMANDENG JL TRAWAS
9 SELIR 69 TAPE MBLEDOS TEAM
10 NINIT PAK AMIN SOERAYA BC
LOVE BIRD PAUD B
1 SANGKURIANG AHMADI MBLEDOS TEAM
2 NOBITA MBAH WIT MBLEDOS TEAM
3 GERHANA DURO JANTI BC
4 SELIR 69 TAPE MBLEDOS TEAM
5 PRETY KARSEM SOERAYA BC
6 MAHDANI VAISAL MBLEDOS TEAM
7 PUTRI SALJU D’JAVID KENONGO
8 IBLIS KORENG UNGGAS JAYA
9 BRAUN YOX E 03 BC
10 GOMBLO NDOX RANDU BANGO
LOVE BIRD PAUD C
1 SANGKURIANG AHMADI MBLEDOS TEAM
2 NANA GERET BRK TEAM
3 GERHANA DURO JANTI BC
4 SELIR 69 TAPE MBLEDOS TEAM
5 OTAK KOTOR ANJIK CS-TEAM
6 CIEPANG ANANG WNP MBALONGAN BC
7 LOLITA MBI-MBI MKP
8 MARSEL MARNA MZ
9 PETROK GITO MLOKO
10 BAYI TABUNG ANTOK PT ARMERO BC
LOVE BIRD PAUD D
1 ITUL AVERO AYER BF
2 KENDRA RAMA YOGA MUTERAN
3 BAWEL GR MAMBO JANTI BC
4 RONDE AFIF JANTI BC
5 BERU NOVAL KAUMAN
6 OTAK KOTOR ANJIK CS-TEAM
7 BAYI TABUNG ANTOK ARMERO BC
8 PITUNG CHAMET RANDU BANGO
9 LOLITA MBI-MBI MKP
10 MADHANI VAISAL MBLEDOS TEAM
LOVE BIRD PAUD E
1 SAVIIR BAYU JANTI BC
2 SPEXTRA M THAMIN SAMPANG BC
3 BERNARD RIZKY KEBARON
4 SELIR 69 TAPE MBLEDOS TEAM
5 OTAK KOTOR ANJIK CS-TEAM
6 GERHANA DURO JANTI BC
LOVE BIRD A
1 ARIMBI TAPE MBLEDOS TEAM
2 BULAN FAIZ GR BC
3 PENGKOR DUAVID LBM
4 PAITRI DONO MOJOSARI
5 JARAN GOYANG MAULANA WATER LIFE
6 SABU SOBA BARONGAN BC
7 MIMI ARICK DEWA STRESS
8 NN DIPO NN
9 SINTEN IRWAN JL TRAWAS
10 TUMINI AVERO SOERAYA BC
LOVE BIRD B
1 SANCAI SOBIR MBLEDOS TEAM
2 KUTUN JAYA GECOL PENDOWO
3 ANARCHY PUPUT PPT OCEL-K BC
4 ZAHRA TYO OCEL-K BC
5 JARAN GOYANG MAULANA WATER LIFE
6 RITHA SUPRI MPP TEAM
7 SINTEN IRWAN JL TRAWAS
8 MIMI ARICK DEWA STRESS
9 BERNGKAL ANDY K NGORO
10 ARINI YOX E 03 BC
LOVE BIRD C
1 BULAN FAIZ GR BC
2 MIO ADI TUBANAN BARU
3 MOTUL PUPUT PPT OCEL-K BC
4 BOGEM JUMANDENG JL TRAWAS
5 ARIMBI TAPE MBLEDOS TEAM
6 WANDOY GHOSOR G SF
7 DEBY IMAM PLGP TEAM
9 JARAN GOYANG MAULANA WATER LIFE
10 CIMOL DODIK SAMPANG BC
LOVE BIRD D
1 MOTUL PUPUT PPT OCEL-K BC
2 SRIKANDI ANAM MKM
3 SRIKANDI TONY LBF OCEL-K BC
4 NGAPUNTEN DEVAS BARA BERE RDC TEAM
5 ZAHIRA TYO OCEL-K BC
6 BELFA ANANG WNP MBALONGAN BC
7 JARAN GOYANG MAULANA WATER LIFE
LOVE BIRD E
1 TITI MBAH NO MBLEDOS TEAM
2 NOLA RUDI GEMBOS SURABAYA
3 WANDOY GHOSOR G SF
LOVE BIRD GAYA BEBAS A
1 NEMO DIKI GANG RT 26
2 SRIKANDI TONY LBF OCEL-K BC
3 VIOLA RUDI GEMBOS SURABAYA
4 GANESHA SANDI SF
LOVE BIRD BABY A
1 DORAYAKI TONY LBF OCEL-K BC
2 ATM BCA ARJO JPR 503
3 RINDU FAIZ GR BC
5 TIARA KARDOT TEGAL DADI
6 SASA YOPHI JANTI BC
7 BERNIKA EDI PRIADI REVAN SUAP
8 LIFT MAS DIM WEN PJR SF
9 SHELLA KIPLI MOJOSARI
10 JONDER AGUS W JL TRAWAS
LOVE BIRD BABY B
1 GANTRONG JR DICKY JANTI BC
2 SANGKURIANG AHMADI MBLEDOS TEAM
3 ATM BCA FAIZ GR BC
4 IPIN BAYU JANTI BC
5 KORAK WELOS ARWELI
6 TAREKAT BUDI WEN PJR SF
7 DORAYAKI TOMY LBF OCEL-K BC
8 RATU OLINK OCEL-K BC
10 DANIA YOX E 03 BC