DAFTAR JUARA KMM KALANG BC SENIN 19-3-2018

JUARA NAMA BURUNG PEMILIK ALAMAT
CUCAK IJO A
1 PAMOR YANTO LUMINTU SF
2 DARJO KCEK BMP
3 GRANAD JOE SAMPANG BC
CUCAK IJO B
1 BLEDEX GODERT GODERT SF
2 JAGUAR STAR ANDRA SAMPANG BC
3 GUCI SUMARI P SF
CUCAK IJO C
1 BEJO ROJI JEMANIK
LOVEBIRD PERANG BINTANG
1 MADONA JACKY BIDIN SINDEN SF
2 MIYABI OYEK BUWUH MANIA
3 SR WIDI DT BANDIT CUP
4 NEW SHINOBI AMIEN R WIJAYA
5 TUCHE EKO BMS BMS BC
6 EMO RR DAVID S MBAH DEMUNG SF
7 MARLIN ALVARO ALVIANO
8 CINDERELLA UDIK PREI REWEL BC
9 SAMYONG ARCA ARCA SF
10 HACHY 099 YUDI GIBRAN 06
KENARI A
1 MOURINHO ANDRI MOE YELLOW SF
2 NARUTO H DIDIK BAHAGIA SF
3 ROLL DOT ZHODER SAYZ DT PANDAWA CUP 3
KENARI B
1 GRANAT TIMEN H DIDIK BAHAGIA SF
2 ROLL DOT ZHODER SAYZ DT PANDAWA CUP 3
3 NARUTO H DIDIK BAHAGIA SF
MURAI BATU A
1 JAWIR KHOIR GBM BC
2 GUNCIT MAS INDRA PACET ETAN BC
LOVE BIRD PAUD A
1 HATSUKE ARCA ARCA SF
2 GS OBECH DT BANDIT CUP
3 ARTOMORO KHOIR GBM BC
4 SEMAR SAMPUN DEWA STRESS
5 OLINE DICKY PEKINGAN
6 SUSAN BOJOK SUMBERAJI
7 PUTRI GESER MBAH GESER MBAH DEMUNG SF
8 PORTAL KORENG PECET SF
LOVE BIRD PAUD B
1 HATSUKE ARCA ARCA SF
2 GS OBECH DT BANDIT CUP
3 ARTOMORO KHOIR GBM BC
4 MANTRI CHRISNA BIG LION BC
5 PUTRI GESER MBAH GESER MBAH DEMUNG SF
6 SUSAN BOJOK SUMBERAJI
7 AWAN WIDI BANDIT 08 LBF
8 SINCAN H HASAN WELIRANG BC
LOVE BIRD PAUD C
1 HATSUKE ARCA ARCA SF
2 ANOMAN JACKY BIDIN SINDEN SF
3 PUTRI ENDEL BULUS LBB MAJAPAHIT
4 SINCAN H HASAN WELIRANG BC
5 RICA YOGA CBM MJK
6 JUDES JOHN CBM MJK
LOVE BIRD PAUD D
1 HATSUKE ARCA ARCA SF
2 ANOMAN JACKY BIDIN SINDEN SF
LOVE BIRD A
1 TUCHE EKO BMS BMS BC
2 NEW SHINOBI AMIEN R WIJAYA
3 SI MANIS YANTO LUMINTU SF
4 MIYABI OYEK BUWUH MANIA
5 SRI TUTIK H HASAN WELIRANG BC
6 SAMYONG ARCA ARCA SF
7 SANDRA HERI KIPAS BC
8 JERUK MANIS ARCA ARCA SF
9 JUMINTEN ANDRE  NN
10 KECAP MAT TLASE
LOVE BIRD B
1 KUDA HITAM BAYEK DT BANDIT CUP
2 SAMYONG ARCA ARCA SF
3 WANDOY GHOSOR G SF
4 SONIA TUAN RIVAL PACET ETAN BC
5 CHIVINO BOS NAV CBM MJK
6 SRI TUTIK H HASAN WELIRANG BC
7 LAMTORO KORENG PACET
8 MONICA SIPOK KIPAS BC
9 MADONA JACKY BIDIN SINDEN SF
10 KORAK IMAM DEMUNK SF
LOVE BIRD C
1 SAMYONG ARCA ARCA SF
2 MADONA JACKY BIDIN SINDEN SF
3 KUDA HITAM BAYEK DT BANDIT CUP
4 SONIA TUAN RIVAL PACET ETAN BC
5 HACHY 099 YUDI GIBRAN 06
LOVE BIRD GAYA BEBAS A
1 ISTIQOMAH RISKI TALOK DLANGGU
2 MPOK RATIH AMIR PACET
3 CINDERELLA UDIK PREI REWEL BC
4 CARLINA LUCKY RES MOKER BC
LOVE BIRD GAYA BEBAS B
1 ISTIQOMAH RISKI TALOK DLANGGU
LOVE BIRD BABY A
1 TEH ANGET ARCA ARCA SF
2 AMOR KEMPONG WELIRANG BC
3 BIMA ZIFANO GALENG LO
4 ANOMAN JACKY BIDIN SINDEN SF
5 SUNGGOKONG ALI MBAH DEMUNG SF
6 ENDEL GIMBAL WARU GUNUNG
7 ROHAYE SOLIQ METRO SF
8 BIL 2 EKO KEJAGAN
LOVE BIRD BABY B
1 DORAYAKI TONY LBF OCEL-K BC
2 ANOMAN JACKY BIDIN SINDEN SF
3 BIL 2 EKO KEJAGAN
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latber Spesial Panggul BC feat BnR Trenggalek (9/4/2017)