Inilah Daftar Juara Banyumas Cup 2, 1 April 2018

BRANJANGAN SARJANA
JUARA NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
1 MARLON SC 566 BF DT. PAKUALAM
2 CARLOS GUNAWAN WANGON
3 MATADOR HERY GUNARTO DBF – PWT
4 JAYABADEG Mr. SOHIRON SOKARAJA
KOLIBRI NINJA SARJANA
JUARA NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
1 SILVER JR ROMAN KOMANDO TEGAL
2 GRJ – 1000 GOMBAK KALISABUK – CLP
3 ODONG – ODONG ANDRI WAROK BF CILACAP
4 GANDIWA ELZYEERAN KMBN – BANJARNEGARA
5 BOLANG GOMBAK KALISABUK – CLP
ANIS MERAH MAGISTER
JUARA NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
1 BULDOZER H. ALI BREBES
2 MEKONG EDDY B PWT
3 ALADIN RUDI CAP LANG BAMA WANGKRING KOENA
4 DEJAVU BAMBI ZOOTHERA 51 SF
LOVEBIRD PAUD A MAGISTER
JUARA NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
1 K. BUMI DEDEN VASTER SF KR. LEWAS
2 GELA – GELO BAMBANG GALEH AB GALEH PKL SF
3 KAPTEN NANCY BF / SF NANCY BF / SF
4 PERI SUBO FT WIDY SEMANGKA SF – CLP
5 MELATI MANDORE MDR TEAM
6 DURGANDINI HABIL TIGOR SF
7 KIRANTI H. YANTO MPA SF – KUNINGAN
8 Q PETT KURNIA BF DT. PAKUALAM BC
CUCAK HIJAU DOKTOR
JUARA NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
1 ELANG SAKTI RUDY CAP LANG PWT
2 MAGADA SC 566 BF DT. PAKUALAM
3 BIG BOSS MR. ANES / ENDRI MAGMA SF
4 BINTANG MR. SOBRI PWT SF
5 SMIRNOF KRISNA MEKAR KARYA SF
6 KOPASUS YAYANG VICTORY SF
7 SATRIA SOIM KKM SF – JAKARTA
8 PRIMA JAYA MR. TONY TEGAL
MURAI BATU DOKTOR
JUARA NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
1 BIMA PRIMA MARCO LODAYA SF
2 RED KING ECLYN PERWIRA BC
3 RAKUTI ENDRIS DIKA BUMINDO SF
4 LAKSAMANA CHENG HO ANTO GB SF
5 METRIK HBS BINTARO / RASUN KENDALISADA BC
6 SUPER ANGKER MR. HENDRA JEPANG PAPI MUDA SF
7 CAKRA MR. FRENKY RANDU DONGKAL
8 DIMAT RED SUGAR SF RED SUGAR SF
9 LOTUS AZKA KOBER
10 TYSON MR. EDI YARDAN MAGMA SF
11 SINGO EDAN GUNTAR MD KARAWANG TEAM
12 ALVET RIDER MR. TIO BATURADEN
LOVEBIRD DOKTOR
JUARA NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
1 MARCOAK FERRY YONG ODAM SOI DT. JATENG GAYENG BC
2 CONDET SC 566 BC DT. PAKUALAM
3 MUSLIM MR. TRI PURWANTO MAWAR MULYA
4 PETRUS WAHYU TOLE TIGOR SF
5 AVANZA ARIYA PERWIRA BC
6 TAYO SC 566 BF DT. PAKUALAM
7 CITRA BOMBAY LEMBU SF
8 K’ ROSSE LUHUR LUHUR SF
9 SI PIN JR LUTFI SOVI’S BF SOLO
KACER DOKTOR
JUARA NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
1 BATARA SURYA MR. ANUGRAH KHALITAN BC
2 PANGERAN MUDA BAYU COPIER SHA SF
3 THE JAZZ SC 566 BF DT. PAKUALAM
4 BEGAL SD BF SD BF
5 BADRUN PLAT – R PURWOKERTO
6 DOZER MAS TO KMK DT. STIE BIRD CONTEST 2
7 PANCASONA SIGIT COBRA DUTA PAKUALAM
TLEDEKAN DIPLOMA TIGA
JUARA NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
1 BEBEK MUNGIL DODIT AS TLMA
2 MELODY MM 76 – RIYADI DT. PANDORA CUP WSB
KENARI STD BEBAS DOKTOR
JUARA NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
1 ABIMANYU DIMAS DUTA PIALA PPKAT TEGAL
2 HARD ROCK HENDRA KASUR GOMBONG
3 MALAIKAT MAUT KENZO 3 PILAR DUTA PIALA DPU CLP
4 ALEXA BAGOES SF BAGOES SF
5 HARLEY MAS PRAS GEES SF
6 BOJO GALAK NANCY SF NANCY SF
7 JARAN GOYANG BAMBANG GALEH AB. GALEH SF
KOLIBRI NINJA DIPLOMA TIGA
JUARA NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
1 BLACK RED RIZKY DT. KOMANDO – TEGAL
2 EMBRIO DR. ANWAR VS WAHYU KMC TEAM
3 JUMADI AMIN KNS – PWT
4 SUSANO ALVIN KM DT. SCB / KMBN
5 SILVER JR ROMAN KOMANDO TEGAL
6 MBAEH SAEFUL KNS PWT
7 GRJ – 1000 GOMBAK KALISABUK – CLP
8 GANDIWA ELZYEERAN KMBN – BANJARNEGARA
9 JUKI AMIN KNS PWT
ANIS MERAH SARJANA
JUARA NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
1 BULDOZER H. ALI BREBES
2 ANTERO AWAL KMC TEAM
3 ALADIN RUDY CAP LANG BAMA WANGKRING KOENA
4 MEKONG EDDY B PWT
5 RAJA KOMIX YUNUS MPR PUTRA SIRIP SF
6 RENCONG ANARCHY ANARCHY SF
LOVEBIRD FAKULTAS PETERNAKAN
JUARA NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
1 CONDET SC 566 BF DT. PAKUALAM
2 MAROCAK FERRY YONG ODAM SOI DT. PAKUALAM BC
3 AVANZA ARIYA PERWIRA BC
CUCAK HIJAU FAKULTAS PETERNAKAN
JUARA NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
1 BIMA SC 566 BF / HENDRA DT. PAKUALAM
2 GREEN HILL DT BNR CILACAP DT. BNR CILACAP
3 SATRIA SOIM KKM SF – JAKARTA
4 PICOLO DR. AGUS DOCTOR SF
5 BINTANG MR. SOBRI PWT SF
6 BIANG LALA MENDOAN SF MENDOAN SF
7 HD HIJAU DAUN DEDI – HD HD – SF
8 PANAH BUDIANTO KRMC KR.MONCOL – PBG
9 AVATAR MR. AO PURBALINGGA
MURAI BATU FAKULTAS PETERNAKAN
JUARA NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
1 PUSAKA BAGOES SF BAGOES SF
2 MAESTRO HENDRA KASUR GOMBONG
3 RED KING ECLYN PERWIRA BC
4 BLACK JACK BAMBANG GALEH AB GALEH PKL SF
5 HITLER BASETIO BASETIO
6 ANDROMEDA SC 566 BF SC 566 BF
7 SATRIA MR. WARDOYO BF GOMBONG
8 SINGO EDAN GUNTAR MD KARAWANG TEAM
9 CAKRA MR. FRENKY RANDU DONGKAL
10 BARACUDA ANDY SAHARA DT. PIALA DPRD WONOSOBO
11 TERORIS BAGUS PWT
12 ANGKER MR. HENDRA JPN PAPI MUDA SF
13 KL SLAMET MR. WASIAT PWT
PENTET SARJANA
JUARA NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
1 KADES MR. TRISNA KCB
2 X-TRAIL IVAN KIBASARI GOMBONG
3 NAKULA MR. ANJAR AJI MAS AJB
4 X-MAX IVAN KIBASARI GOMBONG
5 DM SD BF SD BF
6 SARDOT BENY PWT
7 TUSKET ARIF CMB CMB
8 BADRIAH DR. WAHYU KR. SALAM
9 BASUH DEWA BUMINDO SF BUMINDO SF
10 SNIPER ARIF CMB CMB
BRANJANGAN MAGISTER
JUARA NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
1 AVENTADOR HARIS TRI TUNGGAL BIRD
2 MATADOR HERY GUNARTO DBF – PWT
3 MARLON SC 566 BF DT. PAKUALAM
TRUCUK A DIPLOMA TIGA
JUARA NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
1 CONGOR BENGOR MR. NEO / VENOY RMK DUTA PRMJ
2 SEPHIA BARACK KTP (PURWOKERTO)
3 RAJO BINTANG ALEX AJAH TRMP PURWOKERTO
4 RAJA SINGA KIKI ADI SAPUTRA PHOSPHAT JAYA TEAM
5 PHANTOM ARIEF MULYO TRMP
6 BYSON ARIEF MULYO TRMP
7 BAGONG SUGENG PWT – KRANJI
8 RAGA PATI REZA APS TRMP
9 ABC JACK PAMS DUTA PRMJ
LOVEBIRD PAUD B MAGISTER
JUARA NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
1 MELATI MANDORE MDR TEAM
2 TENAR LUKMAN / BIMBIM SAMURAI SF
3 PAJERO LUHUR LUHUR SF
4 ALENA RONY ARDJUNA GOLD SF
5 ARIMBI NORMAN ADDIN H DT PIALA DPRD WONOSOBO
6 BECCE TEDJO SRI TEAM
7 ALAM ADITYA FARAH BF
8 ONDE – ONDE SC 566 BF DT. PAKUALAM
9 DOXTRIN SC 566 BF DT. PAKUALAM
10 HOLAHOP WASKITO PESONA SF
KACER MAGISTER
JUARA NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
1 RAIDEN MUSI TEGAR SRIWIJAYA BKB BANJARSARI
2 PANGERAN MUDA BAYU COPIER SHA SF
3 KIPAS SAKTI WAHYU THOLLE TIGOR SF
4 MARION NANCY SF NANCY SF
5 BEGAL SD BF SD BF
6 SUROPATI BAMAS P MANGUN JAYA
7 DOZER MAS TO KMK DT. STIE BIRD CONTEST 2
MURAI BATU RING MAGISTER
JUARA NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
1 SANDEKALA MR. DAYAT SINDU BC
2 PESONA WASKITO PESONA SF
3 TAMENG WAJA TOVIK V NGAPAK SF
4 PASOPATI SONY JKB SF
5 ABABIL RASIKUN BOLOMANUK
6 HOKY CANDY DANTAYAFI SNIPER SF
7 RED KING ECLYN PERWIRA BC
8 JB – 007 RED SUGAR RED SUGAR SF
KENARI STD KECIL MAGISTER
JUARA NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
1 KHARISMA TAUFIK / GUNTAR KARAWANG TEAM
2 MALAIKAT MAUT KENZO 3 PILAR DT PIALA DPU CLP
3 JOLA NANCY SF NANCY SF
4 HARLEY MAS PRAS GEES SF
5 HACKER ROCKER SF ROCKER SF
6 SADAM ROCKER SF ROCKER SF
7 MASTER KSS BF KSS BF
8 HARD ROCK HENDRA KASUR GOMBONG
9 RANU BAYA NANCY SF NANCY SF
PRENJAK DIPLOMA TIGA
JUARA NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
1 PATHOL MR. PUJI PMP
2 RAJA CI PRA PMP
3 SIPHONE ALRON CARD PMP
4 KRETEK BENI AMBON PURWOKERTO
CIBLEK A DIPLOMA TIGA
JUARA NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
1 PEGASUS MR. HENDRA JEPANG PAPI MUDA SF
2 DOA IBU MONO DT BNR CILACAP
3 SYNDROME SC 566 BF DYTA PAKUALAM
MURAI BATU MAGISTER
JUARA NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
1 RAKUTI ENDRIS DIKA DT PAKUALAM
2 PAMUNGKAS DIO TANJUNG
CUCAK JENGGOT MAGISTER
JUARA NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
1 VANESSA SC 566 BF FT MARVELL DT. PAKUALAM
2 RACUN ROCKER SF ROCKER SF
LOVEBIRD MAGISTER
JUARA NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
1 MAROCAK FERRY YONG ODAM SOI DT. PAKUALAM BC
2 CONDET SC 566 BF DT. PAKUALAM
3 SI PIN JR LUTFI SOVI’S BF SOLO
4 JIHAN MR. ONNI ATM JAYA MANDIRI
5 TAYO SC 566 BF DT. PAKUALAM
6 DEWI RURI BAMA SF
7 BLUE ANGEL LUHUR LUHUR SF
CUCAK HIJAU MAGISTER
JUARA NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
1 BIMA MR. Y / HENDRA DT. PAKUALAM
2 NGEK – NGOK ANAM 78 DT. PANDORA CUP WSB
3 JENGGO DEDEN AQLI BUMIAYU ONE
4 JUNIOR MR. KOMENG DT. PAKUALAM
5 PARADE DIAN KKM SF JAKARTA
6 BANDIT MR. AAN PERWIRA BC
7 BIANG LALA MENDOAN SF MENDOAN SF
TRUCUK B DIPLOMA TIGA
JUARA NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
1 ABC JACK PAMS DUTA PRMJ
2 RAJA PASAR MR. NEO / FENDY RMK DUTA PRMJ
3 RANGIRO MR. NEO / FENDY RMK DUTA PRMJ
LOVEBIRD PAUD BURSA
JUARA NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
1 KAPTEN NANCY SF NANCY SF
2 IJO SC 566 BF DT. PAKUALAM
3 BLUE ANGEL LUHUR LUHUR SF
4 ARIMBI BAGOES SF BAGOES SF
5 KING HENDRA KECIL PERWIRA BC
6 SULAIMAN HDB JAGAL SF
7 RUDAL MR. AP NS. PUTRA TEAM
8 JIANE YANTO MP BC
KENARI STD KECIL SARJANA
JUARA NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
1 AKUSTIK RIZAL ROCKER SF
2 MAYOR AGUS MYR CANARY TEGAL
3 BANYU LANGIT MAS R. GUNAWAN NGEPET SF
4 JOLA NANCY SF NANCY SF
5 RANDUBAYA NANCY SF NANCY SF
6 MARCO SIMIC NANCY SF NANCY SF
7 HARLEY H. PRAS KADAL JAYA
8 JANUR KUNING RENDRA / JON RC 116
9 HACKER ROCKER SF ROCKER SF
10 WIRRA MR. FAHMI 87 KKI 0030
11 JAKA KELANA NANCY SF NANCY SF
12 SADAM ROCKER SF ROCKER SF
LOVEBIRD BURSA SARJANA
JUARA NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
1 RAMBO LUTFAN OMAH LB
2 RAJA SING ADHO SDTO SOTO LAMA SKJ
3 JIHAN ONNI ATM JAYA MANDIRI
4 NN NN NN
5 SAPU JAGAD MM 76 – RIYADI DT. PANDORA CUP WSB
6 K’ ROSE LUHUR LUHUR SF
7 DEWI KUNTI RAKHA GSA E 18
8 AUREL WELI FADILAH BEJI PWT
CUCAK JENGGOT DIPLOMA TIGA
JUARA NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
1 RATU KIDUL ORBIRD PERWIRA BC
2 RACUN RACUN ROCKER SF
3 DEXA MR. JAROT / RISKI BONDO NEKAD SF
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara KMC Kelapa Dua (28/5/2017)