Inilah Daftar Juara Road To Presiden Cup V – BnR Pusdikjas Cimahi (8/4/2018)

MURAI BATU BnR
1 Bintang H.Koko Batununggal
2 BK H.Jajang Pelor BC
3 Cobra Supriyanto Dakota BF
4 Samurai H.Lukman KBBC
5 Hitam Manis Abuy Dago
6 Komando H.Pramono Ngapak Team
7 Panglima Sudarwan UGD Team
8 Amarasuli Aep Lutfi SJM 185 SF
MURAI BATU PUSDIKJAS
1 Bintang H.Koko Batununggal
2 Amarasuli Aep Lutfi SJM 185 SF
3 Naruto H.Kusnady/Iwan BBTC
4 Panglima Sudarwan UGD Team
5 Cakra H.Asep Holis II
6 Gladiator Andi Minority
7 Hulu Balang Ivan Syam Royal Sakura SF
8 Hooligan Arief Eternity BBTC
9 King Cobra D.Budiono Cihanjuang-Cimahi
10 Bad Boy Midjar SF Midjar
11 BK H.Jajang Pelor BC
12 Adipati Mail LBL
MURAI BATU AMB
1 Maha Raja H.Pramono Ngapak Team
2 Royal Edi/Ade Makassar
3 Wiver Budi Kopo
4 Dongkrak H.Aswin Panyawangan SF
5 Hooligan Arief Eternity BBTC
6 Drum H.Dado Pelor BC
7 Adipati Mail LBL
8 Cobra Supriyanto Dakota BF
MURAI BATU MD JAYA
1 Maha Raja H.Pramono Ngapak Team
2 Hooligan Arief Eternity BBTC
3 Wiver Budi Kopo
ANIS MERAH PUSDIKJAS
1 Andalan Boyan Kurawa Team
2 Abu Sayap Sadik Purwakarta
ANIS MERAH AMB
1 Arjuna H.Pramono Ngapak Team
2 Andalan Boyan Kurawa Team
3 Raja Muda Awy/Weda KBBC
4 Veloz H.Endang Dadu SF Garut
5 Dewi Kunti Ir.Wahyu Parmindo
PENTET MD JAYA
1 Jebrod Indra MGG SF
JALAK SUREN TUMO
1 Django Bintang JSB
2 Ebell H.Dado Pelor BC
3 SPG Mr.Radith Brother Team
JALAK SUREN VITAGROW
1 Ebell H.Dado Pelor BC
2 Django Bintang JSB
3 SPG Mr.Radith Brother Team
CIBLEK TUMO
1 Restu Vyno Cebban
2 Baron Iwan/Riki Cebban
CIBLEK VITAGROW – A
1 Si Bocah Ryan Cebban
2 Caesar Iwa/AMG Cebban
3 SG Iwan/Iwa Cebban
CIBLEK VITAGROW – B
1 Byan Atep/Udin Cebban
2 Tipe-X Dan Raditya Cebban 167
KACER MD JAYA
1 Paser Asep Apung Cibeureum
COLIBRI VITAGROW – A
1 Dilan Abah Anom Vascko V Nectar
2 Road Runner Juned KNB Suka Asih
3 Ryu Rapid Family KNB
4 Murdock Pipin bule KNB
5 Wisang Geni Indariyanto KHC
6 Aerosmith Aim Fathrochim Aa Jacky Team
7 Sl Silaler Fahrudin Vaje THB
8 Sagara Dadang WS KNB
9 Elink Dadang WS KNB
10 Bocah Edan Andi Fazwa MBF Vascko V Nectar
COLIBRI VITAGROW – B
1 Bocah Edan Andi Fazwa MBF Vascko V Nectar
2 Aerosmith Aim Fathrochim Aa Jacky Team
3 Dilan Abah Anom Vascko V Nectar
KENARI STD KECIL AMB
1 Basstar Erwin Mitra SF
2 Zeplin Linus Dewa Bintang
3 Andromeda Andree RJM Warriors SF
KENARI STD KECIL TUMO – A
1 Bos Idan Raihand Pegadaian BC
2 Capt.Barbossa Sugih BF/Ind Cibogo BC
3 Zeplin Linus Dewa Bintang
4 Basstar Erwin Mitra SF
5 Dumolid Mamet SKR Team
6 Hiro Kiki Ganjar Cimahi
7 Arjuna Aco/Firman 212 Dago
8 Casper Yoki Cimahi/PMB
9 Nano-Nano H.Ikin SDX 678
10 Bocah Nakal Andree RJM Warriors SF
KENARI STD KECIL TUMO – B
1 Basstar Erwin Mitra SF
2 Meteor Lim Iong CD Club
KENARI BEBAS MD JAYA
1 Nano-Nano H.Ikin SDX 678
2 Bos Idan Raihand Pegadaian BC
3 Hiro Kiki Ganjar Cimahi
4 Meteor Lim Iong CD Club
5 Andromeda Andree RJM Warriors SF
KENARI BEBAS TUMO
1 Nano-Nano H.Ikin SDX 678
2 Zeplin Linus Dewa Bintang
3 Basstar Erwin Mitra SF
4 Meteor Lim Iong CD Club
LOVE BIRD UMUM AMB
1 Den Bagus Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB-Bdg
2 Gek-Gek Robby Angga Anggada Scuad
LOVE BIRD UMUM MD JAYA
1 Roket Erwin Jas Bonanza
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER MD JAYA
1 Dewi Bumi Arief Wai WAI BF
2 Jam 3 H.Soleh King 135 CC
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER ALFA JAYA
1 Bebeb Wawan Spartan BJR
2 Bocil Arjuna Moch.Toha SF
3 Mira Arief Wai WAI BF
4 Lola Amank JRKS 21 Alfa Jaya
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER TUMO – A
1 Chelsea Aldi & Du’m Evo SF
2 Harmony Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB-Bdg
3 Starlet H.Tono LBL
4 Pocong Aplex Gelom BC
5 Jam 3 H.Soleh King 135 CC
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER TUMO – B
1 Starlet H.Tono LBL
2 Gaban H.Dede LBL
3 Lakmit Rudi Cisangkan
4 Jupiter Roda Gila RZF Permata Cimahi
5 Mira Arief Wai WAI BF
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER TUMO – C
1 Dewi Bumi Arief Wai WAI BF
2 Jupiter Roda Gila RZF Permata Cimahi
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER VITAGROW
1 Starlet H.Tono LBL
2 Gaban H.Dede LBL
LOVE BIRD PAUD TUMO
1 Bima Sakti HYS HYS BF Bdg
2 VR-01 Aldi & Du’m Evo SF
3 Bento Restu Juret BBSF
4 Vio Leo AA SF
5 Brandon Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB-Bdg
6 Mogu-Mogu Aep Lutfi SJM 185 SF
7 Yellow Erwin Dago
LOVE BIRD PAUD ALFA JAYA
1 Lolita Iyong PLLB
2 Delta Jr Pink Sajuta Alfa Jaya
3 Dona Jr H.Otang Alfa Jaya
LOVE BIRD PAUD VITAGROW – A
1 Brandon Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB-Bdg
2 VR-01 Aldi & Du’m Evo SF
3 Tree Roval Rafa BF/Putra Tunggal
4 Bento Restu Juret BBSF
5 Boni Bunda Melia BKC
6 Septi Andri KPK/PLLB
LOVE BIRD PAUD VITAGROW – B
1 Bono Bunda Melia BKC
2 Brandon Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB-Bdg
3 Camaro MR.73 Ngabret Team
4 Yellow Erwin Dago
5 Bunda Jejen NST
6 Bima Sakti HYS HYS BF Bdg
7 Elsa HYS HYS BF Bdg
LOVE BIRD PAUD VITAGROW – C
1 God Bless MR.73 Ngabret Team
2 Sejati Hendra BTBC
3 Athena One Gerlong 07 SF
4 Septi Andri KPK/PLLB
5 Mella Arey/Merry Defans SF
6 Delta Jr Pink Sajuta Alfa Jaya
7 Elsa HYS HYS BF Bdg
LOVE BIRD PAUD VITAGROW – D
1 Ningrat N’Dra Ngebat Team
2 A-Tom H.Aris RCM
3 Mella Arey/Merry Defans SF
4 Delta Jr Pink Sajuta Alfa Jaya
5 Tree Roval Rafa BF
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Telaga Enterprise (17/12/2017)