Daftar Juara BnR Aceh
Minggu, 15 April 2018
Juara Nama Burung Nama Pemilik Alamat
Murai Batu Rencong
1 168 Toss BF Master BC
2 Angel Kids 99 Arfan / Ramadhan Abulyatama BC
3 Armada Samsul Bahri Libas Team
4 Raja Muda PA Max Liden Res Canai Mamak
5 Hitler Irwansyah Master BC
6 Gembel Ali Akbar BBC
7 Sadewa Kumbang Abulyatama BC
Muray Batu Gunongan
1 Sadewa Kumbang Abulyatama BC
2 Vinales Dr. Deny Netral BC
3 168 Toss BF Mater BC
4 Pendekar Ronny Libas BC
5 Armada Samsul Bahri Libas BC
6 Raja Jr M. Ramadhan Abulyatama BC
7 Baracuda Apiu Arjuna BC
8 Abu chik Fahrul Pagarair
9 Agam Pidie T.Balia Netral BC
Muray Batu Siwah
1 Vinales Dr. Deny Netral BC
2 Sadewa Kumbang Abulyatama BC
3 Komando Ipol Seramoe
4 Brekele Akmal johan Seulawah
5 Tip Top Alfredo Sirait xx
6 Ucil Ricky London BC
7 Pendekar Ronny Libas BC
Kacer Rencong
1 Raja Basah Alung TS BC
2 Sterss 86 Sayed Muhtar Master BC
3 Black Sweet Samsul Bahri Libas Team
4 Rencong Agus Arjuna BC
5 Viktori Hendro Sutanto Desperado
6 Senja Hasan KBBC
7 Moker OK. Hidayat Netral BC
Kacer Gunongan
1 Stress Sayed Muhtar Mater BC
2 Serdadu Timur M. Ramadhan Abulyatama BC
3 Viktori Hendro Susanto Desperado
4 Elang Aan Tasbi Arjuna BC
5 Rencong Mas Agus Arjuna BC
6 Black Sweet Samsul Bahri Libas Team
7 Senja Hasan KBBC
8 Ronggeng Febri Netral BC
Kacer Siwah
1 Stress Sayed Muhtar Mater BC
2 Viktori Hendro Susanto Desperado
3 Senja Hasan KBBC
4 Dorro Irfan Libas Team
5 Teubing Yan Galeh KBBC
6 Serdadu Timur M. Ramadhan Abulyatama BC
7 Avatar Adone Abulyatama BC
8 Kuda Hitam Khadafi Tandy Kuda Hitam
9 Black Sweet Samsul Bahri Libas Team
10 Batosai Dr.Deny Netral BC
Love Bird Rencong
1 Repsol Aliong Cemara BC
2 Talita M2R Cemara BC
3 Koko Didi Netral BC
4 Bolang Wildan Libas Team
5 Surti Rijal Abulyatama BC
6 Cerana Wawan Libas Team
7 Kliwon Gibran CTR Ramos
Love Bird Gunongan
1 Cerana Wawan Libas Team
2 Susan Rul Netral BC
3 Repsol Aliong Cemara BC
4 Kliwon Gibran CTR Ramos
5 Dona Aulia Netral BC
6 Koko Didi Netral BC
7 Si Bro Eko BBC
Love Bird Siwah
1 Susan Emil Cemara BC
2 Putri Marsono Desperado
3 Ayu Anton Cemara BC
4 Talita M2R Cemara BC
5 Neneng M2R Cemara BC
6 Nadia Adp Libas BC
7 Si Doel M.Ramadhan Abulyatama BC
Cucak Ijo Polos Siwah
1 Lali Riswan Netral BC
2 Atu Nyak Aceh Netral BC
3 Kabayan JJ one Libas BC
4 Perawan Joel Helmi Libas BC
5 Jabrik Herman Netral BC
6 Aneuk Rimba Fauzul SJBC
7 C – 105 Darma JBC
Cucak Ijo Kepala Kuning Siwah
1 Raja Hutan Azlan Arjuna BC
2 Bejo Fam BBC
3 Matahari Ardian CK44
4 Joker Aki Master BC
5 Andalas Fahrul Desperado
Kenari Gunongan
1 Avatar RPM Libas Team
2 Dek Bit M. Ramadhan Abuyatama BC
3 Panglima Libas Mr.Ade Libas Team
4 Pon Cil Alkalivi Rizky Libas Team
5 Jet Lee Wais KBBC
6 Dealova Ronny Libas Team
7 Neneng Koko Assa Ramos BC
Kenari Siwah
1 Avatar RPM Libas Team
2 Dealova Ronny Libas Team
3 Kenzee Nazar KBBC
4 Dek Bit M.Ramadhan Abulyatama BC
5 Beko 77 Ilham Ms Rencong Kicau SF
6 Awak Baroe Alfi Netral BC
7 Pikacu Alfi Netral BC
8 Barong Eka KBBC
Kapas Tembak Siwah
1 Ratu Sadis Rangga Abdiya Libas Team
2 Palapa Agus Arjuna BC
3 ATE Atok Netral BC
4 Saimo Dr.Deny Netral BC
5 The Actor Ica Netral BC
6 Ujang M.Riza Desperado
Campuran Kecil Siwah
1 Ucil Dedy London Abulyatama BC
2 Rama Ponanza Seramoe
3 Kancil FAM BBC
4 Lalin Nova DP Libas Team
5 Hawai Ir.M.Saleh KM Samudra
6 Ducati Cipen BBC
7 Cik Gu Eka KBBC
Campuran Besar Siwah
1 Oki Windu Ramos BC
2 212 Nyak John Seulawah
3 Batat Tuloe Irwansyah Master BC
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Linggos Enterprise - Omah Kebon (22/6/2018)