Inilah Daftar Juara BnR Pacul Bojonegoro (26/5/2018)

LOVEBIRD BEBAS AKSI A
1 CHORIX NDA BF CHIKITZY TA BIRD SHOP
2 N-DROS NOGOSARI DESTA SF
3 DWI VANJEN DEWI KUNTI HOT BC
4 AAN AGUS S KIPLI SERDADU TEAM
5 HENDRIK NY BC LANGSIH ABAL ABAL SF
6 MR FAID BANGOO KIBER SF
7 VIRLY MR NM KLA
8 ALBERT SRABINA SRANPI BF
LOVEBIRD DEWASA PEMULA
1 MR FAID BANGOO KIBER SF
2 BENDOT RONALDO S TRUE FIGHTER
3 EKSAN TOPO PETIR SF
4 DANNY SLAMET DEPO CUP 1V
5 MR ANDI ELSE SEMBUNG TEAM
6 PANGLIMA MR DUTA HERONA SF
7 DANNY SLAMET DEPO CUP 1V
8 NURI SUNEO HOKY TEAM
9 FIKRI ALDI SPACY BOSTON SF
LOVEBIRD DEWASA A
1 RIO SAMUEL NGRAHO BC
2 DWI VANJEN DEWI KUNTI HOT BC
3 NAHDA VARIO SATRIA SF
4 LUKY SELIA JR AKAXI TEAM
5 BERONK CEMPACK AKAR SF
6 A’AN AGUS KIPLI SERDADU TEAM
7 CAK DORI BINTANG SPON SF
LOVEBIRD DEWASA B
1 NN NN NN
2 WIEDZ ROMM TANOSSHI
3 ALAN SAE AMIRA SROYOSF
4 MR SUGENG JAFANA DEWA KUSUMA
5 MUNARI KADIR NBC
6 OBIE AMAREZ THOR SAPU BC
7 CAK DORI BINTANG SPON SF
8 IPUL CIMORY SLS SF
9 SURYANI ARIS TA BIRD SHOP
LOVEBIRD DEWASA C
1 RIO SAMUEL NGRAHO BC
2 BERONK SEMPAK AKAR SF
3 WIEDS BOMM TANOSSHI
LOVEBIRD BABY A
1 YOGI SHANI SEMBUNG TEAM
2 BUDI TAKTIS KIBER SF
3 CHORIX NDA BF KEPET TA BIRD SHOP
4 NAHDA VARIO SATRIA SF
5 GUFRON REJO LANGIT JUNIOR SF
6 SBC MANIA GALUH YRC SEMBUNG TEAM
7 DCTA PANGLIMA HERONA SF
8 ARIVE NANO J ROCK DUTA DEPO CUP 1V
LOVEBIRD BABY B
1 MELODY WINS XELA BF HARMONI TEAM
2 ARIVE NANO DIFROX DEPO CUP 1V
3 NN NN NN
4 YOGI SHANI SEMBUNG TEAM
5 CHARLI FULL SER KIBER SF
6 YOGA ZIGO LIVER BIRD SF
7 DANNY SAMSUL DUTA DEPO CUP 1V
LOVE BIRD BABY PEMULA
1 FIKRI ALDI BETTER BOSTON SF
2 SINDU FANTA SND 86
3 ROBBY SABER OMBYOKAN
4 RINJANI VENOX KOMPI SUPER MARIO SF
5 WIEDZ BOMM TANOSSHI
6 M FAESAL R GARENG SENDANG REJO
7 ARNOL SANGEX TRUE FIGHTER
8 SBC MANIA SI MANIS SEMBUNG TEAM
CUCAK HIJAU A
1 NN NN NN
2 MR YUDHIS BULE L113RA SF
3 UMAM BANDIT PB SF
4 MR ACAY RAJA DIDIS LUCU SF
5 SURYA RAPH KMPS TEAM
6 GENTO MR GENTO GENTO SF
CUCAK HIJAU B
1 MR ACAY SRI DEVI DUTA PIALA DANDIM
2 MR PANJI DENSUS RAJEKWESI SF
3 MBAH NAN MERCUSUAR NBC
4 RAJA DIDIS MR ACAY DUTA PIALA DANDIM
5 SURYA RAPH KMPS TEAM
KENARI BEBAS A
1 MR AZZAM PEGAZUZ LEDOK RAYA BC
2 FAHMI CABE RAWIT (CR) COKRO CANNARY
3 JOHNNY PARTA IMB SF
4 FAHMI BON JOVI COKRO CANNARY
PENTET A
1 MK TETET RISING STAR POS 1 HAWAY
2 MR AZZAM NIKITA LEDOK RAYA BC
3 SYAFI TAYO LDR
MURAI BATU A
1 PRAYOGA MBAH BAH BOTAN TIM
2 FAISOL XIAOMI POLINDES
3 ARIF DUGEL JOGO KALI DANDER
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Katulampa BC (6/4/2016)