Ramadhan Ceria Ring Akya Feat BnR
29-May-18
JUARA NAMA BURUNG PEMILIK ALAMAT
LOVEBIRD PAUD A
1 JOKOTOLE ANDRE SAWO SF
2 MIYABI DHANY K DK MODUNG SF
3 LADUSING MR. FAISOL MODUNG BC
4 KEJAR TAYANG WARNO MLAJAH
5 ANGEL LUKMAN LJB 99
6 COPET ADIP AHAY SF
7 PESONA H ABD HAMID PESONA SF MODUNG
8 JJJ KANG SAKOR SRESEH PAMOR BC
9 SEDENK BAIM GLANGGA
10 SUMO ARI BASIR AHAY SF
LOVEBIRD PAUD B
1 JJJ KANG SAKOR SRESEH PAMOR BC
2 COPET ADIP AHAY SF
3 PREDATOR RIZKY BANYUAJUH
4 PESONA H. ABD HAMID PESONA SF MODUNG
5 SEDENK BAIM GLANGGA
6 SUMO AGUS AYUNDA DK MODUNG BC
7 ANGEL LUKMAN LJB 99
8 SANTANA H. ISHAK JOKOTOLE BC
9 PHENIS NISAM SRESEH PAMOR BC
10 EXTEZY ALI CHIKEN AHAY SF
LOVEBIRD PAUD C
1 JOKOTOLE ANDRE SAWO SF
2 SANTANA H. ISHAK JOKOTOLE SF
3 MIO ANDRE SAWO SF
4 NENG TIMA MR. ROMLI MODUNG BC
5 ANGEL LUKMAN LJB 99
6 SEDENK BAIM GLANGGA
LOVEBIRD A
1 KRISNA AHYAN LERPAK
2 PLENK YOHIR TOINK LBF
3 SOLEH PUTRI MALAM SK BC
4 SUPER NOVA MR SOFI SAKERA SF
5 SINES FARID WF MOSUNG BC
6 ROSALINDA GATOT ABANG ADEK SF
7 NANAUK RIMA LABENG
9 VINA AGUS SORA SF
10 PENDOWO AGUNG NIGRAT SF
LOVEBIRD B
1 BLEDEX MR. ALIM ES BC
2 KRISNA AHYAN LERPAK
3 JOKER TRIONO BINTANG RAYA SF
4 PUTRI MALAM SOLEH SK BC
5 MIMIN JOKONANO NANO BF
6 KARERA H. FATHUR ARCOR
7 PAGI SORE RIMA LABANG
8 BOCAH EDAN MR. KHOLIK BBC
9 CINDERELLA ALEX COWBOY SF
10 NUNUK RIMA LABANG
LOVEBIRD C
1 KRISNA AHYAN LERPAK
2 KARERA H.FATHUR ARCOR
3 BLDEX MR. ALIM ES BC
4 LAMBORGINI YUDA ENERGIC
5 TATA MR ROMY BANANA TEAM
CUCAK IJO A
1 GRANDONG MR. SUGIK BANGKALAN
2 SEMOK H. NASIR SABER BC
3 TRANS LEE H. NUNUK BANGKALAN
4 WARUNG IJO YOYOK NOAH DT ABANG ADEK
5 YAKUZA INDRA HITLER HITLER TEAM
6 ARJUNA TIYAN ARJUNA BC
7 KOLOR IJO OGOS SOAK
8 DRGON CAK MAT TAJUNGAN
CUCAK IJO B
1 SANTET UMAY COKRO
2 WARUNG IJO YOYOK NOAH DT ABANG ADEK
3 REMBO HAMIM DT ABANG ADEK
4 JIO RIVAL SOAK BC
5 BIMA GANDI REJAGAN
KENARI A
1 PESONA H. ABD HAMID PESONA SF MODUNG
2 GARENK AGUNG SUKUN SF
3 ISTRI MUDA H. FATHUR ARCOR BKL
4 GALILEO RIZAL RCM PERTIGAAN SF
KENARI B
1 GARENK AGUNG SUKUN BC
2 GREEN DAY MOGE JR ARJUNA BC
3 EWING H. ROZY BACOT KML
MURAI BATU A
1 GOET MOGE JR ARJUNA BC
2 SINGO BARONG HARI TAHU
3 PASOPATI DAHLAN BOB TEAM
4 NARSIS H. FATHUR ARCOR BKL
5 MEDUSA SUPRIONO KOBOI BF
6
MURAI BATU B
1 EKOR SATU ARIF SOAK
2 PASOPATI DAHLAN BOB TEAM
3 PETIR ABD WADUT NEW GILI
CENDET A
1 HALILINTAR MR. AGUNG MAHA DEWA
2 PESONA IRWAN HITLER TEAM
3 SAKERA DEWI PERTIGAAN SF
4 KORLAP H. NURUL BANGKALAN
KACER A
1 ARJUNA SULTON KAMAL BC
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Wawa BC - Purwakarta (4/3/2017)