Inilah Daftar Juara Latber Ilir-Ilir Community – BnR Bojonegoro (5/6/2018)

LOVEBIRD BABY PEMULA
1 ROCK LEE YRC 604 MATABIRD SEMBUNG TEAM
2 SBC MANIA SI MANIS YRC SEMBUNG TEAM
3 D’PEREIL ARIVE NANO ARIF NANO SF
4 VIAN AKIRA KENZI TEAM
5 GONDRONG TITIS KIS BJN
6 SALEHO SANTO HARMONI TEAM
7 DANNY ASHOKA DT DEPO BC
LOVEBIRD BABY PEMULA B
1 MR MK JUDES SABLENG SF
2 MR RAGIL LUPA DIRI KIBER SF
3 SALEHO SANTO HARMONI TEAM
4 AHMAD OKKY KUNCUNG BOLO JURI
5 FERDY 117 MILEA SEMBUNG TEAM
LOVEBIRD BABY A
1 PAEMI PANJOL LBF AKAR SF
2 YHONG MY MR KELVIN KAYANGAN API
3 BUDI LND TAKTIS KIBER SF
4 PUTRA LBF ZORRO DEPO BC
5 MR WAHYU SILIWANGI AKAR SF
6 RONALDO S MASETO TRUE FIGHTER
7 MR ANDRA DEN JAKA BOGANG TELU SF
8 MR TENKY SABOTASE BOTAN TEAM
LOVEBIRD BABY A
1 NAHDA VARIO SATRIA SF
2 CHORIX NDA BF KEPET TA BIRD SHOP
3 MR WAHYU SILIWANGI AKAR SF
4 FERRY JO BANJARSARI
5 MR ANDRA DEN JAKA BOGANG TELU SF
6 MR KELVIN YHUNG MY KAYANGAN API
LOVEBIRD BABY B
1 PUTRA LBF ZORRO DEPO BC
2 MR KELVIN YHUNG MY KAYANGAN API
3 KAJI CHORIX KEPER TA BIRDSHOP
4 NN NN NN
5 MR MK JUDAS SABLENG SF
6 MATABIRD ROCK LEE YRC SEMBUNG TEAM
7 MR FAID TANOSI KIBER SF
8 MR ANDRA DEN JAKA BOGANG TELU SF
9 KAJI CHORIX E K TJ TA BIRDSHOP
10 NN NN NN
LOVEBIRD DEWASA PEMULA
1 KAJI CHORIX KEPET TA BIRDSHOP
2 MT BOWO KIAN SANTANG AKAR SF
3 MR WAHYU JOKO TINGKIR AKAR SF
4 DIDIK SARMI AKIRA BC
5 WAWAN SOCLIN KARANG BC
6 AGUS POKEMON SATRIA SF
7 ROBET LBF BOYEL NN
8 YONI S1451K BLLB
LOVEBIRD DEWASA A
1 KAJI CHORIX SANG PENGHIBUR TA BIRD SHOP
2 KAJI CHORIX MEDITERANIA TA BIRD SHOP
3 HUDA JIBRIL BUNGA MONEK SF
4 MR PUNK BJN LOLA MEKAR JAYA SF
5 DP ARIVE NANO ARIF NANO SF
LOVEBIRD DEWASA B
1 MR PUNK BJN LULA MEKAR JAYA SF
2 DIDIK KIM AKIRA BC
3 NN NN NN
4 NN NN NN
5 AHMAD OKKY KUNCUNG BOLO JURI
6 DIIA PARJAH BHOPING
7 FARRAY FALEVI QUINESA LBF
8 NN NN NN
BEBAS AKSI
1 MR PUNK BJN KARSITO MEKAR JAYA SF
2 DIDIK ELL AKIRA BC
3 AHEN NAKATA BOGANG TELU SF
4 NN NN NN
5 AHMAD OKKY KUNCUNG BOLO JURI
CUCAK HIJAU A
1 RONGGOLAWE SUPERBOJO BIMA SAKTI BC
2 SYAFI JEGGER LDR
3 ACAY SRIDEVI TBS BC
4 BAYU TIRTA GHOST RIDER ONGISNOYO
5 MR YUDHIS BULE L113R4 SF
6 ABINS CLOROFIL KMPS TEAM
7 YANTO WANARA ARC
8 NN NN NN
9 MASS POOR NEW BLANG BLENG 33SF
10 SATRIA SEMPAK RENDO SATRIA SF
CUCAK HIJAU B
1 BAGONG WAKTE 07 WAKTE BF
2 WILLY GRENNDAY LEDOK ETAN
3 ABINS CLOROFIL KMPS TEAM
4 AGUNG MP SILUMAN BOJONEGORO
5 NOR ROCHMAD FLYING DUTCHMAN LINTOENK SF
6 NN NN NN
MURAI BATU
1 PANCANAKA THE KING BOGANG TELU SF
2 SATRIA VEGASUS SATRIA SF
3 PRAYOGA MBAH BAN BOTAN TEAM
4 BAYU TIRTA HUMBALANG ONGISNOYO
KENARI A
1 SINGGIH/FIRMAN RC COKRO CANNARY
2 YUDI METEOR WARRIOR TEAM
3 RIAN MEGATRON WARRIOR TEAM
4 MR BAGUS ANDROID SYAHRINI SF
5 YUDI H2R WARRIOR TEAM
6 DEDDY VEGETA WARRIOR TEAM
CENDET A
1 MR AZZAM ALFA LEDOK RAYA BC
2 RONNGOLAWE TOPENG JEPANK BIMA SAKTI BC
3 IRUL BANDIT SI ASIK TEAM
CENDET B
1 IRUL BANDIT SLASIK TEAM
2 NN NN NN
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latpres Senin - Sleman BC (28/5/2018)