DAFTAR JUARA KMM KALANG BC SENIN  11-6-2018
JUARA NAMA BURUNG PEMILIK ALAMAT
CUCAK IJO A
1 DATUK SUYOTO NGEMBUL
2 JAGUAR STAR ANDRA SAMPANG BC
3 JOKER PIPIN ARTA
4 LEGIMEN LUKMAN SUKO ASRI
5 DOBRAK MAN LOTEK SAMPANG BC
CUCAK IJO B
1 JAMBUL ALAS ARIS PLAOSAN
CUCAK IJO PERANG BINTANG
1 DATUK SUYOTO NGEMBUL
2 LEGIMEN LUKMAN SUKO ASRI
3 GILAS ROCHMAN SAMPANG BC
4 BEJO ENCEK CAVALERA MPP TEAM
5 ARJUN PITER DEWA STRESS
6 JAMBUL ALAS ARIS PLAOSAN
LOVEBIRD PERANG BINTANG
1 LEMON MASTER RACING REA KITTY SF
2 BROWNIS RIFAT JTR
3 SYAHRINI M HERRY S BGM INDONESIA
4 HACHY 099 YUDI GIBRAN 06
5 SUNRISE ANGGIT SNUX BC
6 SENOPATI TUTIT 19 PADANGAN
KENARI A
1 JAMAICA H UCHIN KUMAN BC
2 YUMNA H RHENDRA MPP TEAM
3 CMLEWO BOKER KALEN BC
KENARI B
1 JAMAICA H UCHIN KUMAN BC
2 YUMNA H RHENDRA MPP TEAM
MURAI BATU A
1 JIBRIL DR NUNUNG D KRISNA SF
2 KIPLI NS BC NS BC
3 KIRUN XX SATRIA XX GG BUNTU
4 NIDJI BJRT MAD SF
LOVE BIRD PAUD A
1 SARAH JR WIDI DT BANDIT CUP I
2 L 300 EDI P LBB MAJAPAHIT
3 RUSAK BOYA REA KITTY SF
4 CUEX POPO MLS
5 KLUWEK H HERY GONDANG
6 ATM TYO OCEL-K BC
7 SANGKURIAN WIDI DT BANDIT CUP I
8 LINTANG WIDI DT BANDIT CUP I
9 SISRI OLINK OCEL-K BC
10 ZAHRA MANKIM BJS SF
LOVE BIRD PAUD B
1 SARAH JR WIDI DT BANDIT CUP I
2 GANESHA WIED DT PANDAN ARUM BC
3 L 300 EDI P LBB MAJAPAHIT
4 NIDJI BJRT MAD SF
5 SISRI OLINK OCEL-K BC
6 BAJOL IJO DEDY MLS
7 BONDET DANY PACET
8 RAISA JAPAR SAMPANG BC
9 PINYON RIFAT JTR
10 DONESA GOSHOR  G SF
LOVE BIRD PAUD C
1 RUSAK BOYA REA KITTY SF
2 BAJOL IJO DEDY MLS
3 DONESA GOSHOR G S
4 GUPRET ARCA ARCA SF
5 SANGKURIANG WIDI DT BANDIT CUP I
6 POPO POPO POPO
7 BUJJEL WIED DT PANDAN ARUM BC
8 KRILIN ARCA ARCA SF
10 CHISARUA BOS NAV CBM MJK
LOVE BIRD PAUD D
1 SHASA YANTO DT BANDIT CUP I
2 CHISARUA BOS NAV CBM MJK
3 LINTANG WIDI DT BANDIT CUP I
LOVE BIRD A
1 SUNRISE ANGGIT SNUX BC
2 MELCI LUKAMAN BASORI PURI ASRI
3 ADIT PANJOL PEKOJO
4 WISANGGENI YOYOK MEDALI SANTREN
5 SASHA DODIK JAN MBALONGAN BC
6 HATSUKE ARCA ARCA SF
7 HACHY 099 YUDI GIBRAN 06
8 VENA VANO OCEL-K BC
9 JERUK MANIS ARCA ARCA SF
10 MEMEY ANDIK NS BC
LOVE BIRD B
1 LEMON MASTER RACING REA KITTY SF
2 SUNRISE ANGGIT SNUX BC
3 HATSUKE ARCA ARCA SF
4 MELCI LUKMAN BASORI PURI ASRI
LOVE BIRD C
1 LEMON MASTER RACING REA KITTY SF
2 LETTY CHI ELISA BF KLUBUS/PPBM
3 MELCI LUKMAN BASORI PURI ASRI
LOVE BIRD GAYA BEBAS A
1 SASHA DODIK JAN MBALONGAN BC
2 NIDJI BJRT MAD SF
3 LETTY CHI ELISA BF KLUBUS/PPBM
LOVE BIRD BABY A
1 SRI REJEKI KERTO KIPAS BC
2 SANGKURIANG WIDI DT BANDIT CUP I
3 ATOM OZIE CHIKEN TERBANG
4 SHASA YANTO DT BANDIT CUP I
5 LESLEY OJENG SAMPANG BC
6 KRIWIL SUKAR MAPALA BC
7 AMIN JAPER BM
8 SIHAN WANTO PALOMA
9 BALENO EDI KUTOREJO
LOVE BIRD BABY B
1 DODO PUNA KLUBUS BC
2 GEPETTO FALAH KONTENK ATM SF
3 CUEX POPO MLS
4 TIK TOK PUPUT PPT OCEL-K BC
5 ADELA AGUS WOW SUTRA
6 CEBONG H BOYA REA KITTY SF
7 ATOM OZIE CHIKEN TERBANG
8 SRI REJEKI KERTO KIPAS BC
9 LESLEY OJENG SAMPANG BC
10 CYSHORA EKO ARAFAT MJK
LOVE BIRD BABY C
1 BLUE TIKNO PADANG ASRI
2 CAGAK PRING JAIN EKALITA SF
3 CUEX POPO MLS