DAFTAR JUARA MEGA LATBER LINGGOS ENTERPRISE
RABU, 13 JUNI 2018
MURAI BATU LINGGOS
1 NAGA SAKTI HARAHAP JATI ASIH
2 REOG MANTO LIMUS BC
3 NN NN NN
4 NN NN NN
5 NN NN NN
MURAI BATU OMAH KEBON
1 NN NN NN
2 REOG MANTO LIMUS BC
3 NAGA SAKTI HARAHAP JATI ASIH
CUCAK HIJAU LINGGOS
1 HANOMAN EDDY AURI FC
2 NN NN NN
3 BARONG LUCKY DRAGON BIRD SF
4 HERCULES ALFARIZI BEKASI
5 NN NN NN
CUCAK HIJAU  OMAH KEBON
1 SANGKAKALA AGUS KAM PONCOL SF
2 HATORI DAMIN A PONCOL SF
3 NN NN NN
CUCAK HIJAU LOSGANT
1 PETAKA AAN RONGGO BEGUNDAL BC
2 BRANDAL APRI PEKAYON SF
3 NN NN NN
4 NN NN NN
5 STROM CHANDRA GALAXY SF
KACER ORIQ JAYA
1 NN NN NN
2 BATAX ADHY BKS MARLAY TEAM
3 RUDAL TONO GAJAH MADA TEAM
4 CIUNG WANARA H. UDIN / YONO MANDIRI SF
5 MINI COOPER KIKI KP SAWAH HPL BEKASI SELATAN
KACER PJ 2
1 BATAX ADHY BKS MARLAY TEAM
2 ANGIN SURGA ALDY BEKASI
3 RAJA PASER ARIF GARDA TEAM
4 BLACK BOY DANAK LKS BEKASI
LOVEBIRD DEWASA OMAH KEBON
1 ROSSI FADLY REBORN TEAM
2 CASPER BADAW GRKM LBF
3 MELLY QK BF BUSER SF
4 RJ SYARIEF SERADADU EKKEK SF
5 PURAN TIO CIK CIK BER SF
LOVEBIRD DEWASA LOSGANT
1 PUSOKO RISKY SYEM DELTA BIRD GARAGE
2 ROSSI FADLY REBORN TEAM
3 BADER ANJAR BEGUNDAL BC
4 BALAHU LEGE TRICON
5 MELLY QK BF BUSER SF
6 SUSI WHISKEY PONDOK GEDE
7 GETAR GOYANG RIZAL JR BERLIAN 8 SF
8 CINDY GOPAR LOGAM SF
LOVEBIRD BEBAS AKSI OMAH KEBON
1 ROSSI FADLY REBORN TEAM
2 PASTEL ATA RAWA ROKO SF
LOVEBIRD BEBAS AKSI ORIQ JAYA
1 CINDY GOPAR LOGAM SF
2 DABLEG RYAN AURI FC
LOVEBIRD BABY DURASI
1 KAPEKA A-NOY BAMBOE SF
2 MINUL BELOY ALVIN FIGHTER
3 BULE ARDI SERADADU EKKEK SF
4 JET MATIC BADAW GRKM LBF
5 ATUN ROY – ARIF ALVIN SF
6 AK – 47 AKMAL SRIKAYA BC
7 OMEN AJI SEMOX BC
8 PANDAN E-ROS BEJAD BC
LOVEBIRD PEMULA A
1 CENTIL ALDY GSN TEAM
2 ANJELO ANGGA UCIIL JRG SF
3 RAKA DANIL CUMACA REBORN TEAM
4 MANIS ALFIAN GODOT BC
5 SABRINA NANUNG KAISAR SF
6 QUEEN FAJAR SANGGAR IJO
7 SUPER SONIC KAMAL SEBELL SF
LOVEBIRD PEMULA B PJ2
1 MANIS ALFIAN GODOT BC
2 KARINA TATTO STAR BIRD
3 SUKETI HIMAWAN REBORN TEAM
4 KANSA JR SUTRIS PEKAYON
5 QUEEN FAJAR SANGGAR IJO
6 ANJELO ANGGA UCIIL JRG SF
7 RODRIGUES AYUB JATI KRAMAT
LOVEBIRD BABY DURASI
1 KEN DEDES JHONY CHABEL HERA GROUPS
2 JET MATIC BADAW GRKM LBF
3 DIVE NANUNG KAISAR SF
4 CARTENS ARZI GONDEWA BC
5 ASOKA BANJOEL PASUKAN UTARA BC
LOVEBIRD BABY DURASI ORIQ JAYA
1 JET MATIC BADAW GRKM LBF
2 DIVE NANUNG KAISAR SF
3 NENG GHISEL DEDDY STAR BIRD
4 DENOK H. IWAN GAS FULL BC
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Anniversary Mr. Black - Kalsel (17/3/2019)