Inilah Daftar Juara 3rd Anniversary Citayem Enterprise (19/6/2018)

MURAI BATU DEDENGKOT
1 Al Faruq Liner SF Pemula 012
2 Wisanggeni Liner SF Pemula 012
3 Kabuto Liner SF Pemula 012
4 Gant 11 nn nn
5 Dewa Salju Aley TZR
6 Dewata H Ogus / Fani Kapitan
7 Galaxy Apuy & Adit Bojong Gede Team
8 Samurai Sam Cilodong
9 Tole Mr Dicky LDT Benteng BC
10 Tiro Yopy Rencong SF
11 Lay Menyon Mr Fuad/Ronggo SBC 88
12 Archiles Kiki Ares Dipo Team
MURAI BATU WANEN
1 Capetang Aep Aep SF
2 Morena Herry Jecky SF
3 Pedang Langit Jimi Casper BC
4 Wisanggeni Anif Duta A2
5 Jenggo Black Blackbone SF
6 RK 13 Antho JIP Duta JIP
7 Dewa Salju Aley T2R
8 Gant 26 nn nn
9 Bontot Syawal K25 SF
10 Ucrit Muscle Desmond Cilodong
11 Kabayan Rizal Akew Kramat BC
12 Tole Mr.Dicky Benteng BC
13 Samurai Sam Cilodong
14 Thanos Bang Jay Bedahan
MURAI BATU CITAYEM
1 Jenggo Blackbone SF Casper BC
2 Dewata H.Ogus Kapitan SF
3 RK 13 Antho JIP Duta JIP
4 Kuali Cholis Depok
5 Pateh Joy Rendi SBC 88
6 Capetang Aep Aep SF
7 Gant 11 nn nn
8 Jaguar Mr.Mugi Topi putih Team
9 Gladiator Mr Ranggi Valentino SF
10 Bontot Syawal K25 SF
11 Norris Aep Aep SF
12 Lay Menyon Fuat SBC 88
13 Racun Asmara Trisna KMS KMS Newland
14 Nakamura Kenan Depok
KONIN KRAMAT – A
1 Hummer Mr.Rasyid KNI BB
2 Tortor Juny V Nectar Team
3 Star one Bayu Cibarawa KKD Depok
4 Jim Patrick Bayu Cibarawa KKD Depok
5 Kepo Andrias KKT
6 Santana Rizal KKD Bojongsari
KONIN KRAMAT – B
1 Cafer Deri ZR KKD Depok
2 Star one Bayu Cibarawa KKD Depok
3 Jim Patrick Bayu Cibarawa KKD Depok
4 Lio Wahyu Lio Rawa
5 Black Ababil Deri ZR KKD Depok
KACER LAMBOH
1 Jiih Joki Kampret Anak Baba Sf
2 Cakrawala Joki Kampret Anak Baba Sf
3 Obras Joki Kampret Anak Baba Sf
KACER DEDENGKOT
1 Jiih Joki Kampret Anak Baba Sf
2 Obras Joki Kampret Anak Baba Sf
3 Baloteli Joki Kampret Anak Baba Sf
4 Bintang Timur Andris Wara Wiri BC
5 Lintang Aji Softek Dpk
6 Gant 45 nn nn
7 Gant 16 nn nn
8 Gonjales Dona Laskar
9 Gant 47 nn nn
KACER WANEN
1 Obras Joki Kampret Anak Baba Sf
2 Huru Hara Joki Kampret Anak Baba Sf
3 Pandawa Tunggal Mr Tirta Pandawa Hitam
4 Mane H.Ogus Kapitan SF
5 Gant 31 nn nn
6 Patriot JR Gebeng OB SF
KENARI KRAMAT
1 Singo Edan Joki Kampret Anak Baba Sf
2 Dewa Raja Joki Kampret Anak Baba Sf
3 Awan Colombus Liner SF Pemula 012
KENARI LAMBOH – A
1 Awan DNR Casper BC
2 Singo Edan Arema Arema SF
3 Menara Kudus Arema Arema SF
KENARI LAMBOH – B
1 Luragung Bayu Cibarawa KKD DEPOK BC
2 Dewa Raja Arema Arema SF
3 Singo Edan Arema Arema SF
4 Dewa Emperor Futu Hidayat Arema GBC
CUCAK HIJAU DEDENGKOT
1 Raja AR Sintoga Sf
2 Rocker Liner SF Pemula 012
3 Warock Joely Ble’e BC
4 Dollar Ciko H.Kuteng Bc
5 Jesse Dedy Cibinong
6 Sengkuni Om Tanto Ningrat Sf
7 Gant 60 nn nn
8 Wasno Ootang Casper BC
9 Gant 24 nn nn
10 Orator Mr Sugi Citayam MDR
11 Bolang Acien GGD SF
CUCAK HIJAU WANEN
1 Sipa Gonrong Kp.Kelapa
2 Bacan Joki Kampret Anak Baba Sf
3 Wasno Gotang Casper BC
4 Sastro Doni Kompor Mleduk Team
5 Keong Racun Anto SBC 88
6 Panser 88 Ryan Topi putih Team
7 Lorenzo Kelly Laskar Depok
8 Ginyank Romy Ble’e BC
9 Gant 31 nn nn
10 Gant 32 nn nn
11 Kopral Dika Ossanie SF
12 Saklar Imran Bomacs
13 Rx King Bulle Boenoet SF
14 Pak Ogah Amsori Bg Gd
CUCAK HIJAU CITAYEM
1 Wasno Gotang Casper BC
2 Raja AR Sintoga Sf
3 Bacan Mr.Anwar Citayam Sf
4 Sengkuni Om Tanto Ningrat SF
5 Rok Kenrol Mr Budi Happy BC
6 Manuk Reot Munad Amin Cah Angon SF
7 Sipa Gonrong Kp.Kelapa
LOVEBIRD DEWASA BEBAS AKSI – A
1 Zetta Jaya Casper BC
2 Jazz Kenzie KKD DEPOK BC
3 Bentoel Nday Casper BC
4 Bima Sheoyan Palkor BC
5 Zeta Mr Jay Casper BC
LOVEBIRD DEWASA BEBAS AKSI – B
1 Barong Ivan Syam Casper BC
2 Codet M J Boment Team
3 Bima Sheoyan Casper BC
4 Yasirun Arie Simple Casper BC
5 Gant 32 nn nn
6 Madora Ridwan’s Casper BC
7 Wagon Hamdan Griya Sf
8 Gant 38 nn nn
9 Gant 20 nn nn
LOVEBIRD DEWASA BEBAS AKSI – C
1 Yasirun Liner SF Pemula 012
2 Zeta Liner SF Pemula 012
3 Jalu Uje Indo Biro
4 Anjani Feri Bolang Sf
5 Gant 08 nn nn
6 Gant 01 nn nn
LB PROSPEK DEDENGKOT
1 Kolor Item Langkisau Casper BC
2 Bello Arema Arema Sf
3 Sari Joki Kampret Anak Baba Sf
4 Batar Amir Pejabat 2 LBC
5 Cilung Anif Duta A2
6 Gant 70 nn nn
7 Tayo Azril Serdadu
8 Rara Dian Kombar BC
9 Safa H.Iwan Cipayung
10 Bakteri Jahat Joki Kampret Anak Baba Sf
11 Melehoy Ende DT – ILF
LB PROSPEK LAMBOH
1 Cilung Liner SF Pemula 012
2 Michael Gozali SF Pemula 012
3 X Koret GTSM Tajur Halang
4 Sari Joki Kampret Anak Baba Sf
5 Rara Dian Kombar BC
6 Bakteri Jahat Mr Aswin Anak Baba Sf
7 Madora Ridwan’s Casper BC
8 Kolor Item Langkisau Langkisau
9 Kahiyang Abbas Casper BC
10 Mbah Surip Rahmat SMPR Kevin SF
11 Skay Yudi Cipayung Saung BC
12 Dory Lutfi Kicau Oteng
13 Gant 02 nn nn
14 Ramon Tile SBF Saung Club
LB PROSPEK KRAMAT
1 Michael Liner SF Pemula 012
2 Yunis Joki Kampret Anak Baba Sf
3 Kolor Item Liner SF Pemula 012
4 Aura Hisam Kibar 18
LB BABY FIGHTER LAMBOH – A
1 Alpines Byan Casper BC
2 Keju Orist Explore SF
3 Rizuki Ale BF Duta ILF
4 Lulu Guagua Q’Diw Casper BC
5 Gant 69 nn nn
6 TM JR Wawan OB SF
7 Panca Andi Citayem City
8 Gant 21 nn nn
9 Keparat Kodok Kompor Mleduk Team
10 Gant 35 n nn
11 Kazawa Dwi K Copet BC
12 Banyu Langit Mr Big Casper BC
LB BABY FIGHTER LAMBOH – B
1 Keparat Liner SF Pemula 012
2 Aduhay Uci RMA Bird Shop
3 Dory Lutfi Kicau Oteng
4 Angklung Bubos Ningrat SF
5 Mbah Surip Rahmat SMPR Kevin SF
6 Regan Q’Diw Casper BC
7 Matrix Deny Jefana BF
8 Bontot Oki Wijaya Bojong Gede
9 Devil 303 Cang Bodong Rawa Geni
10 Gant 21 nn nn
11 Gant 55 nn nn
12 Barbara Apry Zadul Sf
13 Si Pentil H.Iwan Cipayung
LB BABY FIGHTER KRAMAT
1 Keju Orist Explore SF
2 Saka Liner SF Pemula 012
3 Hamer 666 Joki Kampret Anak Baba Sf
4 Keparat Kodok Kompor Mleduk Team
5 12 Minus 2 Ocha 220 Volt Dpk
6 Atehn Hendro ASF
7 TM JR Wawan OB SF
8 Dory Lutfi Kicau Oteng
9 Nadi Rafif Pitara SF
10 Mbah Surip Rahmat SMPR Kevin SF
11 Nenk Zebro Kenzo BF Kenzo BF
12 Banyu Langit Mr Big Serdadu BC
13 Red Bull N-Cex Duta Ranco
LOVEBIRD DEWASA CITAYEM
1 Samudra Mr Budi Happy BC
2 Gisel Andri Casper BC
3 Gotik Bass Softek SF
4 X Simer Capunk NTRL SF
5 Gant 10 nn nn
6 Gant 27 nn nn
LOVEBIRD DEWASA WANEN
1 Gisel Andry Casper BC
2 Aerox Irma Jaelani Jefana BF
3 Gotik Joki Kampret Anak Baba Sf
4 Menor NLW DC
5 Cute H.Anwar Casper BC
6 Belo Zizu Bale ART
7 Jas Kenzie Duta Laskar
8 Gant 10 nn nn
9 Gant 11 nn nn
LOVEBIRD DEWASA DEDENGKOT
1 Srikandi B.DU B.DU Sangkar
2 Cute Liner SF Pemula 012
3 Melodic Ferry SF Pemula 012
4 Menor NLW DC
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latpres KMM - Kalang, Dlanggu, Mojokerto (21/3/2015)