DAFTAR JUARA KAPOLRES SERANG CUP FEAT BNR BANTEN
MINGGU, 8 JULI 2018
JUARA NAMA BURUNG PEMILIK ALAMAT
LOVEBIRD STD BNR SERANG LOSGAN
1 TAM TAM VANDA BF VANDA BF
2 HILAL AGUNG EK NOV KING FOOD SF
3 SYAWAL H.ZEMMI CISADANE BC
4 ZOMBIE AZ BP ENT
5 ZOSU SABANA BP ENT
6 AMARA NURUL UNK REJECT SF
7 RAJAB H.ZEMMI CISADANE BC
8 PUTRI YOPI JENDRAL SF
9 VELLA ADIT PANSER BC
10 KELBER DADANG PURI BC
BRANJANGAN BNR SERANG LOSGAN
1 BAROS AZIZ DT.KBJ
2 SHAFIRE IKHSAN PBG KBT
3 SAHATE M.YUSUP KBCSB
4 SRI KUNING RJT RUDY DT KBT
5 RAJA KASINO AZIZ DT KBT
6 RAWIT APUK LEG KBCSB
7 CAN AROK M.YUSUP KBCSB
8 PUNTOKWO FAHMI KBCSB
9 UCRIT NN NN
PLECI BNR SERANG LOSGAN
1 PETERPAN ARIF MELODIC PCMI PLAT A
2 NECIS RIHAN QTA-QTA TEAM
3 GONCANG TEGUH OYAG CREW
4 JATI FIRMAN KALIGANDU
5 CAPITEN SAID OYAG CREW
6 KUNCEN OKTA S 220 VOLT BANTEN
7 VW COMBI ATIN TEA PMPB
2 BINTANG GEJORA NN NN
LOVEBIRD BALIBU BNR SERANG LOSGAN
1 DUKE SM 63 SF SM 63 SF
2 BIMA ALAN ALVIN BF
3 PRETTY AFRIAN KCC ILALANG SF
4 JOLO ARTO DARNO DYNA BC
5 AL BP ENT BP ENT
6 DJAROT SYAHRIL Y NN
7 HILTON SAHABAT ABF DYNA BC
8 DEBAT 151 DEDEN BATU DEBAT SF
9 NONA MANIS H.NAWAWI JOXZIN
10 MEGA JR DOLE DYNA BC
KACER BNR SERANG LOSGAN
1 GONDOL MAYIT MAMAD/POLE LHS SF
2 SIWA MR.TIRTA PANDAWA KICAU
3 KALIMAYA DJ SF CILEGON
4 JENDRAL GALIH SETIAJI NGAPAK SF
5 P.CENDANA FAJAR/AZKA DYNA BC
6 VIRAL ARIF MELODIC JEMBAR SF
7 RAJA TEGA DIMAZ KIDASARI SF
8 RAJA SETAN AFWAL KOLELET
9 ZABIV AKA RND RAWAYAN SF
10 BALADEWA JAEN RASNATA SF
11 CAPTAIN RAMBO SURYA OCTIEF SF
12 PANDAWA TUNGGAL MR.TIRTA PANDAWA KICAU
13 SHIVA A’A A’A SF
14 JANTUK OMAN SERANG
15 CANTONA UDA CILEGON
MURAI BATU KAPOLRES ( 36 G)
1 DEBAT DEDEN BATU DEBAT SF
2 SALDO MAMAN BZ ZAM ZAM SF
3 JOKER LHS SF LHS SF
4 TYSON AA BANTEN CIATER SF
5 JARAN GOYANG H.NAWAWI JOXZIN
JALAK SUREN BHAYANGKARA
1 STROOM H.ZEMMI CISADANE BC
2 RANI CECEP.H PAKUPATAN
3 ORVIZ DNY SETYA SERDADU JST
4 JALU A ANDI BP ENT
5 MR BEMPER WIYANTO BOMBER BC
6 GODZILA TEGUH SERANG
4 PLAKOR MONI G & T BC
LOVEBIRD BEBAS KASAT
1 SYAWAL H.ZEMMI CISADANE BC
2 ZOSU SABANA BP ENT
3 HILAL AGUNG BOMBER BC
4 YESSY SHAQILAH WOLU TEAM
5 SS H.DANI BINTANG NET
6 TAM TAM VANDA BF VANDA BF
7 FATIH HBF LEBAK 27 SF LEBAK 27 SF
8 KUPU-KUPU H.DEDI BP ENT
9 JOKER VANDA BF VANDA BF
10 ZOMBIE A.Z BP ENT
11 GERHANA IWAN BANTEN
KACER KABAG OPS
1 KALIMAYA DJ SF CILEGON
2 NO GANTANGAN 12 NN NN
3 BILAWA VIAN D WOLU TEAM
4 P.CENDANA FAJAR DYNA BC
5 BONDAN HENDRA YP TRISULA SF
6 PRABU PANDAWA MR.TIRTA PANDAWA KICAU
7 MR.BLACK H.SYAHRIL BOMBER BC
8 YASIN FIRMAN KALIGANDU
9 ALEXIS SURYA OCTIEF SF
10 BALADEWA JAEN RASNATA SF
11 ALAS ROBAN ENDI.N CAPTAIN BC
12 CODET DADO KIBUYUT
CUCAK HIJAU KABAG OPS
1 ZAKUTA ARIS DYNA BC
2 BEJO DARNO DYNA BC
3 CODET DIONG RANGKAS SF
4 KEN AROK HERMAN CIOMAS
5 BEN 10 BAYU WOLU TEAM
6 KIPAS ALEBRC ZAM ZAM SF
7 SAMURAI H.ZEMMI CISADANE BC
9 SEMAR RIFKY FIGHTER
10 HERO YUSUF PEMULA BC
11 LASKAR HIJAU ASEP H CIPOCOK
12 MONKEY AGUS C C9 JROJOSS
13 WAYANG CACAY WOLU TEAM
14 EMRIO AANG BOMBER BC
15 DRONE IWANK SERANG
MURAI BATU BNR SERANG LOSGAN
1 GAJAH MADA JULHAN FIGHTER BC
2 DONQUI XOTE FAJRIN SERANG
3 ALADIN EQI LM BC
4 MR.RAMBO H.UDIN KMBR
5 ARJUNA SUYANTO KMBR
6 BOXER CING IXAN PANTAS TANGERANG
7 KONATE AMRAN BMS
8 JOKER LHS SF LHS SF
9 KOBRA UDIN GABUS
11 JEGER NDAN DANI GEDUR BC
12 RAMBO RIFKY LBC-BSD
13 D’MINION DUTA KMBR
CONIN BHAYANGKARA
1 HELLBOY DANIEL DT KKT
2 PICOLLO CHILOX’S DT KKT
3 BOGA LAKON HENDRA KONSER
4 RENGGANIS ADAM KHAFI DUTA KOMANDO
5 KRAKATAU RYAN H KONSER
6 JOKER JUHARA KNI CS
7 VENUS SURYA M KNI CIAMIS
8 ROGGIE WAHYU DUTA KKT
9 S.A NANA KNI CS
10 STEVEN CHOW MUCHLIS ADITIA DUTA KKT
MURAI BATU WAKAPOLRES
1 MATRIX MR.WANDI WOLU TEAM
2 JOKER LHS SF LHS SF
3 BOXER CING IXAN PANTAS TANGERANG
4 TYSON AA BANTEN CIATER SF
5 JAGUR EMAN SODONG
6 MOSASHI DUTA KMBR
7 RAJA CISAYONG MR.ROZZA CILEGON
8 ABABIL EDOY.S GBC PDG
9 COKRO MANGGOLO RAHMAT TANGERANG
10 JAMBRONG SYIFA ANBU BC S7
11 OSCAR YOYOK KMBR
12 RAJA AYIB SOFA SERANG
MURAI BATU BNR
1 HILAL AGUNG EK NOV BOMBER BC
2 NN ALI JOCAN
3 CAPELO BOOM SF BOOM SF
4 SYAWAL H.ZEMMI CISADANE BC
5 MAYANG SARI SAID KIMCIL TEAM
6 ANJANI JR SM 63 SF SM 63 SF
7 GELE-GELE APRIAN KCS ILALANG SF
8 ZOMBIE SENA BP ENT
10 ZOSU SABANA BP ENT
CONIN BNR SERANG LOSGAN
1 HELLBOY DANIEL DT KKT
2 BOCAH KULON WAHYU YOHAN DT KKT
3 RENGGANIS ADAM KHAFI DUTA KOMANDO
4 BOGA LAKON HENDRA F KONSER
5 BLACK SWEET HAFIS KMCB
6 PICOLLO CHILOX’S DUTA KKT
7 BRAJA MUSTI ASAH JENONG KONSER
8 VENUS SURYA M KNI CS
9 KRAKATAU RYAN H KONSER
10 PELAKOR BUDI HARYANTO KNI CS
11 SALADIN BUDI HARYANTO KNI CS
12 S.A NANA KNI CS
13 GEMBEL ELITE CARTAM DT KKT
14 STEVEN CHOW MUCHLIS ADITIA DT KKT
15 BARAKATAK DEDI BE KONSER
LOVEBIRD BALIBU BHAYANGKARA
1 BIMA ALAN ALVIN SF
2 ERDOGAN THOY LMCT BC
3 WEMPY LUCKY CIATER SF
4 TIFAN DIRA ADIRA BIRDSHOP
5 ANNABEL LEBAK 27 SF LEBAK 27 SF
6 PITOE AJI MULYA LINGK BARES
7 PRETTY APRIAN KCC ILALANG SF
8 HITO ZIMI KKC BIRD
9 DUKE SM 63 SF SM 63 SF
10 NONA MANIS H.NAWAWI JOXZIN
PLECI A BHAYANGKARA
1 NECIS RIHAN QTA-QTA TEAM
2 DIAMOND LASKAR GUNKAR PMPB
3 BADRIKA WOLU TEAM WOLU TEAM
4 CLEAR LASKAR GUNKAR PMPB
5 LUBI YOS R OYEG CREW
6 DETEKTIF AGUS SANTOSO C4 JROJOS
7 HERCULES ASEP Q’NOY NGABRAG SF
8 BAWOR NV 88 SERANG NV 88 SERANG
9 ZIMAT IQBAL CHIMOTS PMPB
10 CAPITEN SAID OYAG CREW
BRANJANGAN KASAT
1 BAROS AZIZ HANDOKO DT KBT
2 BRANDAL AHMAN DUTA KBT
3 SHAFIRE IKHSAN RBG DT KBT
4 SRI KUNING RJT RUDY DT KBT
5 CAN AROK M.YUSUP KBCSB
6 ROBOCOP ENDAY DT KBT
7 PAING LINUS KBCSB
8 SAHATE M.YUSUP KCSB
9 PUNTODEWO FAHMI KBCSB
10 RAJA KASINO MONO/AZIZ DT KBT
LOVEBIRD STD B KASAT
1 KLX BAYU NALETHA SF
2 KUPU-KUPU H.DEDI BP ENT
3 SYAWAL H.ZEMMI CISADANE BC
4 KOMISARIS OK BELSEK BC
5 ILLA POSSAPALA POSSAPALA SF
6 ZOSU SABANA BP ENT
7 ARNOLD W HIDAYAT KKC BIRD
8 GELE-GELE APRIAN KCC ILALANG SF
9 RAJAB H.ZEMMI CISADANE BC
10 BUL BUL TOYIB ORTEGA BC
KENARI BEBAS KASAT
1 LUKAKU IRFAN WOLU TEAM
2 X-TRAIL LASTURI/ANDRI WK BOMBER BC
3 LINTAS SELATAN LEBAK 27 SF LEBAK 27 SF
4 NN JOKER IKBAL BOMBER BC
5 SINCHAN TEGUH WALET SF
7 JABRIK SONI BALAKUDA
8 KAMASUTRA TEGUH WALET SF
9 TABITA HAYA KUYA SOLIDER BC
10 BINTANG TIMUR H.HAMZAH/DR OO DYNA BC
11 PAKU SENNA BF SENNA BF
12 MOCCA VERDY WOLU TEAM
LOVEBIRD BALIBU KASAT
1 KITARO KIBEK SANKYU BC
2  BERGAJUL INDRA FAUZIE BP ENT
3 SULES ZAM ZAM PANDEGLANG
4 DENOK JR AGUS RN ZEIN
5 DEBAT 151 DEDEN BATU DEBAT SF
6 BLACK SWEET DIMAS WOLU TEAM
7 COPET IPUL R BATIK 28 SF
8 PRETTY APRIAN KCC ILALANG SF
9 NONA MANIS H.NAWAWI JOXZIN
10 RATU NAI TINGGAR
CUCAK HIJAU BNR SERANG LOSGAN
1 SAMURAI H.ZEMMI CISADANE BC
2 MOZZA GUGUN BISSINK WOLU TEAM
3 KANIT CIMENG ZAM ZAM SF
4 KRESNA BAUM DBC SERANG
5 GARENG TRIYAMAN BOLOKUROWO BC
6 JAGUAR H.SYAHRIL BOMBER BC
7 PIRUS H.AMI WOLU TEAM
8 MONKEY AGUS CARAMOY C4 JROJOS
9 ZAKUTA ARIS DYNA BC
10 JALU IS BACK DEDI PETIR
11 ASTRA JINGGA TEGUH WALET SF
12 SANTANA A I ONE KURANJI CITY
13 BONDAN H.DUDI KMBR
14 MATRIAL AGUS JANCOK BOLOKUROWO BC
ANIS MERAH BNR SERANG LOSGAN
1 ROZER REDHA BOMBER BC
2 MESSI H.OTOY BOMBER BC
3 ARJUNA CANG IXAN PANTAS TANGERANG
4 ROBOCOP WIYANTO BOMBER BC
5 RAJO ALAM UDA HELMI BOMBER BC
6 TOPAN REDHA BOMBER BC
7 MR.GALER MR.TIRTA PANDAWA KICAU
8 VOLCANO ADE H BOMBER BC
9 JAMAICA TTE IPBC
10 UCIL AMRAN BMS BC
PLECI B BHAYANGKARA
1 VW COMBI ATIN TEA LASKAR GUNKAR
2 BOSTER OKTA S 220 VOLT BANTEN
3 BADRIKA BMW BMW
4 PETERPAN ARIF MELODIC 220 VOLT BANTEN
5 JATI FIRMAN KALIGANDU
6 R-JR M.DZAKY APIC ANYER
7 DIDI.S YULIEN APIC/DT JOGJA
8 DIAMOND LASKAR GUNKAR PMPB
LOVEBIRD STD A KASAT
1 KUPU-KUPU H.DEDI BP ENT
2 ARNOLD W.HIDAYAT KKC BIRD
3 SYAWAL H.ZEMMI CISADANE BC
4 TAM TAM VANDA BF VANDA BF
5 ILLA POSSAPALA POSSAPALA SF
6 SS H.DANI BINTANG NET
7 FATUH HBF LEBAK 27 SF LEBAK 27 SF
8 GENDIS ALFA CILEGON
9 NONA MANIS H.NAWAWI JOXZIN
10 ANJANI JR SM 63 SF SM 63 SF
KENARI BEBAS BNR SERANG LOSGAN
1 KAMASUTRA TEGUH WALET SF
2 SINCHAN TEGUH WALET SF
3 JOKO BOBI WANDAGRI SERANG
4 LINTAS SELATAN LEBAK 27 SF LEBAK 27 SF
5 DEWA SIWA BOND QTA-QTA TEAM
6 GANTENG M.JORDY QTA-QTA TEAM
7 SPONGE BOB JORDAN FELOVIA TEAM
8 SILET LEMAN UWIL-UWIL SF
9 NN JOKER IKBAL BOMBER BC
10 BINTANG TIMUR H.HAMZAH/DR OO DYNA BC
11 JABRIK SONI BALAKUDA
12 TABITA HAYA KUYA SOLIDER BC
13 TROUBLE MAKER KIM BIANGKEROK SF
MURAI BATU KABAG OPS
1 PANCASONA FARHAN DT RONGGOLAWE
2 JARAN GOYANG H.NAWAWI JOXZIN
3 JOKER LHS SF LHS SF
4 ALADIN EQI WOLU TEAM
5 BOPAZ BENY WOLU TEAM
6 ZONTROZ HOLIL ROMBENG BC
7 BOLEK TEVES TANJAKAN SF
8 BOXER CING IXAN PANTAS TANGERANG
9 BALAX MR.ARI BIMA SF
10 CUPLE YONO JR
11 DEWA WILDAN ALIF QTA-QTA TEAM
12 KEPALA BATU SYIFA ANBU BC S7
13 HYBRID RAHMAT SERANG TIMUR
CUCAK HIJAU WAKAPOLRES
1 SANGKURIANG AA BANTEN CIATER SF
2 ZAKUTA ARIS ARIS SF
3 MOZZA GUGUN BISSINK WOLU TEAM
4 PENDEKAR INDRA CIOAM
5 BISMA H.BENI WOLU TEAM
6 ANOMALI 46 DUTA KMBR
7 BAYGON DANI PSBC
8 ASTRA JINGGA TEGUH WALET SF
9 PANGERAN AJI MULYA BLACKMAMBA
10 CENDOL DEDY BANDIT SF
KACER KASAT
1 SIWA MR TIRTA PANDAWA KICAU
2 P.CENDANA FAJAR/AZKA DYNA BC
3 BILAWA VIAN D WOLU TEAM
4 RAJA SETAN AFWAL KOLELET
5 BONDAN HENDRA YP TRISULA SF
6 NARUTO SUTRIYADI CIRUAS
7 RAJA SPEED EKO PANDEGLANG PANDAWA-LBC
8 MALAIKAT SANDY HERMAWAN SERANG
9 BLACK BULL H.ZEMMI CISADANE BC
KENARI BEBAS BHAYANGKARA
1 SINCHAN TEGUH WALET SF
2 DILAN AA BANTEN BP ENT
3 JANUR KUNING ZERINK BUNDER SF
4 DEN BAGUS AAN IRZHAEL BUNDER SF
5 HARRY POTER LASTURI/ANDRI WK BOMBER BC
6 TEH HAJI LEBAK 27 SF LEBAK 27 SF
7 NN JOKER IKBAL BOMBER BC
8 JOKO BOBI WANDAGI MAGUSARI
9 BINTANG TIMUR H.HAMZAH/DR OO DYNA BC
10 BIG FATHER SHEBO UBREG BP ENT
11 KLASIK H.AJIS WOLU TEAM
ANIS MERAH KASAT
1 MESSI H.OTOY BOMBER BC
2 ARJUNA CANG IXAN PANTAS TANGERANG
3 TOKEN CANG IXAN PANTAS TANGERANG
4 RAJO ALAM UDA HELMI KBC KRAMAT WATU
5 DIABLO TEGUH WALET SF
6 ROBOCOP WIYANTO BOMBER BC
7 PRETTY IZAR PJR PAJARAKAN PETIR