DAFTAR JUARA KMM BC MOJOKERTO SABTU 14-7-2018
JUARA NAMA BURUNG PEMILIK ALAMAT
CUCAK IJO PERANG BINTANG
1 SANTET WHELY R TANGUNAN BC
2 JENGGER H SUANAN BAGONG SF
3 BARET MERAH JUMAIN DT BHAYANGKARA CUP
CUCAK IJO A
1 SANTET WHELY R TANGUNAN BC
2 JENGGER H SUANAN BAGONG SF
3 PANDU UMAR DHANI DLANGGU
4 CONDRE CHAOLYN SMBF
5 LEGIMEN LUKMAN SUKOASRI
LOVEBIRD PERANG BINTANG
1 MELCI LUKMAN BASORI PURI ASRI
2 BROWNIS RIFAT JTR
3 NUR LELA MAUREEN BURUH KUNAM
4 MINA KIRANA FUAD ARAFAT MJK
5 SLAMET AGUS SNP SAMPANG BC
6 MARLIN ALVARO CAKRA BC
7 EXTRA-X OLINK OCEL-K BC
8 LEHA SAGI BALIK PAPAN
9 SEBLAK ZAENAL SUMBER GIRANG
10 GENDRAWANI ARIK GOJRIL SF
KENARI A
1 IWAN FALS AGUS KUPRIT DT GWN BC
2 SPIDO IRWAN HORA HORE TEAM
3 PRASTAWA ANDRI MOE YELLOW SF
KENARI B
1 PRASTAWA ANDRI MOE YELLOW SF
2 IWAN FALS AGUS KUPRIT DT GWN BC
MURAI BATU A
1 JONI TEGUH KARANG LO
2 SL JUNIOR JOKO TOLE ATM SF
3 BEJE ARIFIN JTR
4 BAGONG TEGUH KARANG LO
5 PATROL ARIFIN JTR
MURAI BATU B
1 SL JUNIOR JOKO TOLE ATM SF
2 PUYER 19 EKO BMS DT BHAYANGKARA CUP
LOVEBIRD PAUD A
1 TAYO EDY P LBB MOJOPAHIT
2 BREKELLE PEYEK LBB MOJOPAHIT
3 JABRIX SHOHEL SAMPANG BC
4 SARI M BHAKTI CENTONG
5 ABIT SOL PETOL WATES
6 AJENG HENDRIK ALON SF
7 OREO EKO WINARYO BJS SF
8 JALEL ARCA ARCA SF
9 P-KOR MANDHU ARLED SF
10 UNYU UNYU EKO BMS DT BHAYANGKARA CUP
LOVEBIRD PAUD B
1 AJENG HENDRIK ALON SF
2 TAYO EDY P LBB MOJOPAHIT
3 MAWAR HITAM FATKUR SAMPANG BC
4 KRILIN ARCA ARCA SF
5 NINING ANGGA LBB MOJOPAHIT
6 SARI M BHAKTI CENTONG
7 KRILIN ARCA ARCA SF
8 KLONENG YUSUF PARAS BC
9 PITALOKA YOYOK MEDALI
10 BREKELLE PEYEK LBB MOJOPAHIT
LOVEBIRD PAUD C
1 AJENG HENDRIK ALON SF
2 JALEL ARCA ARCA SF
3 SARI M BHAKTI CENTONG
4 CHISARUA BOS NAV CBM MJK
5 NINIE JR GOSHOR G SF
6 NINING ANGGA LBB MOJOPAHIT
7 GLENCA EKO ARAFAT MJK
LOVE BIRD A
1 RENJAB BENDE BRANDAL SF
2 BROWNIS RIFAT JTR
3 SUMBER INDAH LUKMAN BASORI PURI ASRI
4 LASKAR SHOHEL SAMPANG BC
5 LOKOMOTIF YOGIK ALVARO YELLOW SF
6 SIFHA ALIMIN WBG SF
7 BIMA ZIFANO GALENG LO SF
8 SRIATI H HASAN WELIRANG BC
9 MINA KIRANA FUAD ARAFAT MJK
10 SATRIO PETEX OCEL-K BC
LOVE BIRD B
1 MELCI LUKAMAN BASORI PURI ASRI
2 RONDO CILIK ROMY PACET
3 MINA KIRANA FUAD ARAFAT MJK
4 SEMAR MESEM HERI ORONG ORONG
5 NUR LELA MAUREEN BURUH KUNAM
6 SRIATI H HASAN WELIRANG BC
7 WARAS WAWAN CBM MJK
8 MUNYIL SILEK CENTONG
9 MAWAR HITAM FATKUR SAMPANG BC
10 BANYU LANGIT AGUNG LOR KALI
LOVE BIRD C
1 BOMBER RICHO Y CBM MJK
2 SIFHA ALIMIN WBG SF
LOVEBIRD GAYA BEBAS A
1 SISRI OLINK OCEL-K BC
2 MELAS POPO MLS
LOVEBIRD BABY A
1 AG AG BUDHI CLAKET
2 DODO PUNA KLUBUS BC
3 NGUBER WELAS KIRANA FUAD ARAFAT MJK
4 LAMBORGINI ALKO PJB BC
5 NINIE JR GOSHOR G SF
6 JONI EDI TOPA SAMPANG BC
7 BLACK JACK IRVAN ASPIAH SF
8 SAROPAH YADI CBM MJK
10 SANTA BUDHI CLAKET
LOVEBIRD BABY B
1 TOTOR TEKEK PACET
2 LAMBORGINI ALKO PJB BC
3 UNYU UNYU EKO BMS DT BHAYANGKARA CUP
4 ABIT SOL PETOL WATES
5 DODO PUNA KLUBUS BC
6 CLARA ALON ALON SF
7 KLIWON BADUT/PEYEK LBB MOJOPAHIT
8 BLACK JACK IRVAN ASPIAH SF
9 SANTA BUDHI CLAKET
10 P-KOR MANDHU ARLED SF
LOVEBIRD BABY C
1 PLUTO NATA DBS 99
2 YULI ALMAS RONDO ROYAL BC
3 WISANGGENI AGUS KUPRIT DT GWN BC
4 KENSIOLA DERKA BIG LION BC
LOVEBIRD M 3
1 CUPLIS HENDRA POH JEJER
2 DEVA BADUT/PEYEK LBB MOJOPAHIT
3 NN H ARIEF MOJOSARI
4 NINING ANGGA LBB MOJOPAHIT
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara GE Enterprise (21/7/2018)