Inilah Daftar Juara Latber BnR Karang Setra – Bandung (19/7/2018)

MURAI BATU BnR
1 Kumpay H.Sarji VIP Team Baladewa
2 Mesin Tempur Redy BBTC
MURAI BATU MD JAYA
1 Kumpay H.Sarji VIP Team Baladewa
2 Mega Bily Sarijadi
3 Mesin Tempur Redy BBTC
ANIS MERAH ALFA JAYA
1 Suta Manggala Hendra Zes AMKC Cimindi
ANIS MERAH GURAH
1 Suta Manggala Hendra Zes AMKC Cimindi
KENARI STD KECIL MD JAYA
1 Pantera H.Andri SJ SF
2 Zepplin Erik R CR 84
3 Pangeran Muda H.Andri SJ SF
4 Sensasi Agung Ganjar Cimahi
5 Cebun Andri/R 99 Cibogo BC
6 Selebritis Andi Bonar Kero SF
7 Salsa Erik R CR 84
8 Arya Seta Agus Rafi WR SF
9 Dimas Beck Indra JK Anelka SF
KENARI STD KECIL ALFA JAYA – A
1 Pantera H.Andri SJ SF
2 Zepplin Erik R CR 84
3 Bone Yura BBPC
4 Blaugrana Mahe EP Eka Praja SF
KENARI STD KECIL ALFA JAYA – B
1 Pantera H.Andri SJ SF
2 Sensasi Agung Ganjar Cimahi
3 Selebritis Andi Bonar Kero SF
4 Hardcore Kapten Capu/Megi Cipleu SF
5 Pangeran Muda H.Andri SJ SF
6 Arya Seta Agus Rafi WR SF
7 Indo One Yura BBPC
8 Sepang Andi Bonar Kero SF
KENARI STD KECIL GURAH
1 Dimas Beck Indra JK Anelka SF
2 Zepplin Erik R CR 84
3 Pantera H.Andri SJ SF
4 Sensasi Agung Ganjar Cimahi
5 Selebritis Andi Bonar Kero SF
KENARI BEBAS MD JAYA
1 Rolling Mahe EP Eka Praja SF
2 Pantera H.Andri SJ SF
3 Omes Jaka/Willy P B 3 BC
4 Dimas Beck Indra JK Anelka SF
5 Striker H.Erik Pandawa SF
KENARI BEBAS ALFA JAYA
1 Rolling Mahe EP Eka Praja SF
2 Sensasi Agung Ganjar Cimahi
3 Beruang Kecil Dikdik Dago
LOVE BIRD UMUM ALFA JAYA
1 Gejul Hendi 41 SF
2 Bolot H.Besti Spartan
3 AO MA2T Abah BC
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER ALFA JAYA – A
1 AO MA2T Abah BC
2 Legacy Roda Gila RZF Permata Cimahi
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER ALFA JAYA – B
1 Bibi H.Andri SJ SF
2 Bohay Eri Sukamaju
3 Centil Jaka Macekal SF
4 Jesica Darlis Pom Bom Bdg
5 Blue Ice Iwan Zhabo Usman Team
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER ALFA JAYA – C
1 Bohay Eri Sukamaju
2 Blue Ice Iwan Zhabo Usman Team
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER GURAH
1 Bodrex Gilang Bom Bdg
2 Jupiter Roda Gila RZF Permata Cimahi
3 Legacy Roda Gila RZF Permata Cimahi
LOVE BIRD PAUD ALFA JAYA – A
1 Xena H.Agus Pelesiran SF
2 Torn H.Andri SJ SF
3 Koboy Jr 2 Abah Alif Mandiri BC
4 Michiko H.Andri SJ SF
5 Budak Buncir H.Agus Mandiri BC
LOVE BIRD PAUD ALFA JAYA – B
1 Xena H.Agus Pelesiran SF
2 Tiara Darlis Pom Bom Bdg
3 Inces H.Tirta CMB SF
4 Budak Buncir H.Agus Mandiri BC
5 Roket Latif Karting SF
LOVE BIRD PAUD ALFA JAYA – C
1 Roket Latif Karting SF
2 Pincang Emud Clean B
3 Mayang MA2T Abah BC
4 Gelanet Ablak Karting SF
LOVE BIRD PAUD GURAH
1 Gelanet Ablak Karting SF
2 Kemi Gilang Bom Bdg
3 Inces H.Tirta CMB SF
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latpres Bogor Enterprise JIP (27/6/2018)