Inilha Daftar Juara Exlusive BnR Leuweungtiis (1/8/2018)

MURAI BATU RING BnR 36
1 Bintang H.Koko Batununggal
2 Pablo Escobar Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB-BDG
3 Golda H.Encu Gerlong
MURAI BATU KENRIKO
1 Bintang H.Koko Batununggal
2 Moonraker Akun Yunyi Jamika
3 Leonard H.Dian Eot Bansel Team
4 Monica Dekuy Em Team Dekuy Em Team
5 Voice Erpin Sukahaji SF
6 Vinallez 81 Mas Bos Teh Mayang
7 Gantangan 11
8 Baso H.Evan
9 Petir Dani Soreang
10 Twenty Two H.Andi Komp.Mekar Manis
11 Rasta H.Oneng Lembang
12 Gantangan 44
13 Arya Mr.David/Nurdin Vaseo SF
MURAI BATU VITAGROW
1 Conan Sayusa # 555 Cimahi Team
2 Twenty Two H.Andi Komp.Mekar Manis
3 Rudox M.Tesar/Herri Holis Bandung
4 Leonard H.Dian Eot Bansel Team
5 Monica Dekuy Em Team Dekuy Em Team
ANIS MERAH KENRIKO
1 Misteri Pak Is X-Tralis Besi SF
2 Jagur 2 Jhoni Bbkn.Ciparay
3 Caroline Didin AMZT BC
4 Nesta Amang Palapa Juventini
5 Satria Garut
ANIS MERAH VITAGROW
1 Galaxi H.Miming Family SF
2 Caroline Didin AMZT BC
3 Cah Angon Gito Gilas AMKC
ANIS MERAH PROBIO
1 Bray Asep Cibuntu
KACER MERAH PUTIH
1 Wangkle Tan-Tan KMB Banbar
KACER PROBIO
1 “86” Joki Otok Kejo Duta KKP
2 Kancing Wesi Dodi Padli KMB Banbar
KACER TUMO
1 “86” Joki Otok Kejo Duta KKP
KACER BOB
1 Muller Om Dod Duta KKP
JALAK SUREN TUMO
1 Raja Dayak Mr.Martin Rosa SF
2 Badai Mr.Holiq Kalapa Jaya SF
KENARI KECIL MERAH PUTIH
1 Avatar Sanding Sumber Sari
2 Zorro Rey AMS BF
3 Bintang Timur H.Esa Perdana SF
4 Negro H.Iwan Blok Tempe
5 Mc Gregor Fan-fan 1/2 Dewa
KENARI KECIL TUMO
1 BM H.Erwin D’Rollets
2 Zepplin Erik R CR 84
3 Quisse H.Andri SJ SF
KENARI BEBAS PROBIO
1 Terano Riza Rahman Evolution
2 BM H.Erwin D’Rollets
3 Imperium Rey AMS BF
4 Tuan Muda H.Esa Perdana SF
5 Rollet Cunang Battosai
6 Monster Kecil Sanding Sumber Sari
LOVE BIRD BEBAS PROBIO – A
1 Pangdam Baleva LLI Bayongbong
2 Minor Andrik Fantastic Team
3 Biang Lang-Lang Merlin Alvid Brigade SF
4 Langlang Buana H.Dian Eot Sadewa BF
5 Qiyara Syabila Berlian BC
6 Ay-Ay Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB-BDG
7 Ubuy Saven The Muhtar Bdg
8 Bollot
LOVE BIRD BEBAS PROBIO – B
1 Dewi Sri H.Adang Garut
2 Carlo Gambino Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB-BDG
3 Dolores Diponk Pagarsih Team
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER MERAH PUTIH
1 Wings Pedoys RCM
2 Den Bagus Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB-BDG
3 Minie Koko Berlian BC
4 Harmoni Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB-BDG
5 Le’Be H.Diba MST 016
6 Bim-Bim Cecep S Usman Team Lembang
7 Maniac Peri M Koploba # 158
8 Baddin H.Amang Akka SF
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER PROBIO
1 Pangdam Baleva LLI Bayongbong
2 Bim-Bim Cecep S Usman Team Lembang
3 Morvin Mr.Yaya BKN SF
4 Jablay Bencut NST
5 Maniac Peri M Koploba # 158
6 Pamor H.Dian Eot Sadewa BF
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER TUMO
1 Ricca H.Badru Wani BC
2 Harmoni Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB-BDG
3 Minie Koko Berlian BC
4 Mbah Surip H.Hadi Wani BC
5 Bim-Bim Cecep S Usman Team Lembang
6 Wings Pedoys RCM
LOVE BIRD PAUD MERAH PUTIH
1 Joker Syahrul Solid BC Majalaya
2 R 07 Bermis Teng Tau Family
3 Dono H.Cimot NST
4 Biber Okky Hype Bird Bdg
5 Kalilarang Deni R Cihonje Garut
6 Monik Junior H.Tiar Mizzab Absolute SF
7 Hanoman Imam Teng Tau Family
8 Cangkalang Agus/Edi Garut
LOVE BIRD PAUD TUMO – A
1 Aladin Ahmad/Amuko Kid’s Bdg
2 Putra Icank Citiru SF
3 Indomi Aji Birin Tongkeng 48
4 Tiger Aceng Muara
5 Morvin Mr.Yaya BKN SF
6 Mehong Tatang S Trijaya BC
7 Toren H.Andri SJ SF
8 Panca Sewu H.Encu Gerlong
9 Barokah Icank Citiru SF
10 Celebes H.Benny Antapani
LOVE BIRD PAUD TUMO – B
1 Tiger Aceng Muara
2 Aladin Ahmad/Amuko Kid’s Bdg
3 Kalilarang Deni R Cihonje Garut
4 Gayung-yung Ichaey Starr Chivas Bubat
5 Panca Sewu H.Encu Gerlong
6 Jablay Bencut NST
7 Ayu Wandira Teguh Berlian BC
8 Baymen N’Dra Ngebat Team
9 Elvia Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB-BDG
10 Barokah Icank Citiru SF
11 Kenzi Dani NST
12 Bocil Ko Oni Nyengseret
13 Putra Icank Citiru SF
LOVE BIRD PAUD TUMO – C
1 Sukoi Yudi Padud SF Garut
2 Elvia Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB-BDG
3 Aladin Ahmad/Amuko Kid’s Bdg
4 R 07 Bermis Teng Tau Family
5 Hanoman Imam Teng Tau Family
LOVE BIRD PAUD TUMO – D
1 Kimchi N’Dra Ngebat Team
2 Aladin Ahmad/Amuko Kid’s Bdg
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Laptres MDE Enterprise (12/4/2018)