Inilah Daftar Juara 3rd Anniversary Cibarawa Team

KENARI UMUM A MILTIH
1 ELANG UJANG MISBAH AREMA GBC
2 SUPER MARIO MD JUNIOR BOS PREN
3 MR GELENK GALANK KLJS
4 MIGURU DENIE RING ROAD
5 JAZZ MAINK KENARI TANGSEL
6 JHON KAI HENDRA AREMA GBC
7 ALI BABA OBOY DUTA HOKIE
8 SK8 FUTU HIDAYAT AREMA GBC
9 RG ICHOY/WHIET BONGKAR SF
10 YELLOW ANDREAS AVEBIRD FARM
KENARI UMUM VR
1 ESSE FELOVIA AREMA GBC
2 MIGURU DENIE RING ROAD
3 SADEWA HERI CANGKIR SF
4 ELANG UJANG MISBAH AREMA GBC
5 SNIPER AZIZ/DEDE CACO SF
6 REXTOR ATTA DEWATA SF
7 JAMBUL ANDY N LUNGS TOWER SF
8 DEWA EMPEROR FUTU HIDAYAT AREMA GBC
9 JHON KAI HENDRA AREMA GBC
10 BIANCA YUDHI COY 234 SF
KENARI KALITAN A MILTIH
1 REXTOR ATTA RING ROAD
2 YELLOW EMIL QYEP KAPITAN
3 SUPER MARIO MR WAWAN AREMA GBC
4 ESSE ARIF FELOVIA TEAM
5 SINDEN LANGIT MR BUDHI ALON ALON SF
6 JAZZ MAINK KENARI TANGSEL
7 SHIYA CACA WS 27 TEAM
8 JARAN GOYANG ICHOY/WHIET BONGKAR SF
9 DEWA BAMBU BUDIMAN DT KENARI TIMUR
10 X ONE CEP IKHSAN NOREX BOGOR
KONIN LOSGAN
1 VICTOR ALI KKD LIO
2 OCB GARIS V NECTAR TEAM
3 BADAI ACUNK KKD DEPOK
4 GOON EKO V NECTAR TEAM
5 ESKOBAR APITE KKD DEPOK
CUCAK HIJAU MILTIH
1 DEN BROMO DEN AWAY MKM
LOVEBIRD TALENTA MILTIH
1 YASIRUN ARIE SIMPLE KAPITAN
2 NEKOTIN 220VOLT DEPOK KALITAN
3 MALARANTEN M RIFAI MAT DOLAR
KENARI UMUM CHAMPION
1 MR GELENK GANANK KLJS
2 BACINGAH CATIFAH VR 46 SF
3 ESSE FELOVIA AREMA GBC
4 MARS SPARATIS SF DUTA KENARI TIMUR
5 RUI COSTA IYANG AREMA GBC
6 BANAS PATIH SIDIQ/BUDI BARPUS CANARY
7 YELLOW SAFIR EMIL MARCOPOLLO
8 GANESA IWANT ST T 46 SF
9 ROCKSTAR RUDI CILEGON
10 DEWA EMPEROR FUTU HIDAYAT AREMA GBC
LOVEBIRD BALIBU BOB
1 BIMO O T GETAR SF
2 NN NN NN
3 PEDRO EKO KODOK MAT DOLAR
KENARI LOSGAN
1 SNIPER AZIZ/DEDE KAPITAN
2 MR GELENK GANANK KLJS
3 ESSE FELOVIA AREMA GBC
4 MIGURU DENIE RING ROAD
5 JAZZ MAINK KENARI TANGSEL
6 DEWA BAMBU BUDIMAN DT KENARI TIMUR
LOVEBIRD BALIBU CHAMPION
1 BIMA OTE MAT DOLAR
2 MILEA B AZIZ 220VOLT DEPOK
3 VINALES IRVAN FORMULA SF
4 MAEROS HERMAWAN BATARA SF
5 JUNA RAGIL MAT DOLAR
PLECI CAMPURAN A BIO KROTO
1 PHONIEX MPESHA RBD
2 BEGAJUL H NDIN MAT DOLAR
3 MATEL H TOEPAN DIPO TEAM
4 PUTRI LOY KOLONI CILODONG MAT DOLAR
LOVEBIRD BALIBU A MILTIH
1 ZLATAN KIANO DIPO TEAM
2 PETRICK TUT AJAK IJIK TEAM
3 SAVIOLA H HUSEIN MAT DOLAR
4 DOMDOM H HUSEIN MAT DOLAR
5 MILEA B AZIZ 220VOLT DEPOK
6 CHIKA CAGAR 220VOLT DEPOK
7 SEMBARA DIMAS LBF MAWAR TEAM MJG
8 CIUL CHASEF YUDHI DIPO TEAM
9 BANGOR DZAKY LENTERA TEAM
10 APOLLO NOY NOY YUKAWI SF
PENTET MILTIH
1 HALILINTAR NIZAM GREEN TEAM WS 27 TEAM
2 MARCO DIMAS LBF PISANGAN
3 TOTAL SPEED MESSEM/CHANDRA CPD
4 SINGA SARI ICHSAN KAPITAN
KONIN BIO KROTO
1 SENO JR II ACENG ARIEF GRKM BC
2 DAWET IRENG WAHYU V NECTAR TEAM
3 A2 ARI V NECTAR TEAM
4 BANDANGAN BAGUS KKD DEPOK
5 OCB GARIS V NECTAR TEAM
6 HERCULES DERI ZR KKD DEPOK
7 MUSTANG MR RASYID AKNDT
8 VICTOR ALI KKD LIO
9 ESCOBAR APITE KKD DEPOK
10 GOON EKO V NECTAR TEAM
KACER A MILTIH
1 GAJAH MADA AQIL KMD
2 SOBAT DEDI KMD
3 MANE H OGUS/FANY KAPITAN
4 SERIBU SAKU RERE JABRIK KMD SF
5 SHEJE MR ANDES KMD
6 DORI ANTRES PACINKO BC
LOVEBIRD VR
1 PINKA FERY FREE YORLE DOLLAR BC
2 BARONG IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA SF
3 PENGHIANAT BIDOY/NIKEL B04 BE JKT
4 GEDEX LUKY UJUNG AGUNG
5 DEWANGGA YUDA SHERIFF TEAM
6 MAHARATU BOS ICOT CCF
7 MANIS MANJA FRANKLIN/AKAY MAIN MAIN SF
8 GOTIK BOS ICOT SOFTEK
PENTET LOSGAN
1 HALILINTAR NIZAM GREEN TEAM WS 27 TEAM
2 MILITAN GITO OUT DIPO TEAM
3 SINGO SARI ICHSAN KAPITAN
4 DAMSIK H OGUS/FANY KAPITAN
5 JOU CHOW TORUK ON TIME CPM
LOVEBIRD VR
1 JUNA RAGIL MAT DOLAR
2 TURBO ARDI GETAR SF
3 TEJO DANIEL SKM
4 PANCA ANDI CITAYEM CITY
5 ZIPPO MAULITA EMO SF
6 KINANTI M FADLY MAT DOLAR
7 DEWA LINDA L2MSF
8 PETRICK TUT POJOK MAKAM SF
9 PENGKOR WIILAM KMKT
MURAI BATU CIBARAWA
1 BRANG BRANK H TOUFIK ALATAS MAT DOLAR
2 MAGIC RIANTO DIPO TEAM
3 MR PANGJAY IPUNG SCOTT BOS PREN
4 P H P H M TAUFIK MAT DOLAR
5 MISTRAL MR MUGI GAJENDRA BC
6 BISMO BENG BENG KOMPLEK TOA
7 BOLU H TAUFIK MAT DOLAR
8 SULTAN BABE NADY DETTA SF
9 KONSULTAN RIZAL BROTHER TEAM
10 SPION HIBRIEL KM ABOER SF
CUCAK HIJAU CIBARAWA
1 DARATISTA H HAMIM KAPITAN
2 HULX SLAMET R BAJIGUR 2 SKM BC
3 WOWW H OGUS/FANY KAPITAN
4 TIGER WOOD ANIF AJAK IJIK TEAM
5 HACKER BABEH NADI DETTA SF
6 ZESSE DEDY CIBINONG
CUCAK HIJAU VR
1 WOWW H OGUS/FANY KAPITAN
2 RAJA A R DEPOK BERSATU
3 KODRAT AGIS CILODONG
4 UCIL MR YURI SEDULUR SF
5 DZHATTOSAY ZHAT CILANGKAP
6 HULX SLAMET R SR SKM BC
7 DARATISTA H HAMIM DEPOK
8 ZESSE DEDY CIBINONG
9 JALU NANA 99 DEPOK
10 BRAMASTHA SUGIARTO GG MANGGA
KONIN
1 VICTOR ALI KKO LIO
2 DAWET IRENG WAHYU V NECTAR TEAM
3 CAFER DERI ZR KKD DEPOK
4 GERY BOY HKR KKD
5 ESCOBAR APITE KKD DEPOK
6 A Z ARI V NECTAR TEAM
7 CETAR ACUNG KKD
8 BANDANGAN BAGUS KKD DEPOK
9 SENO JR II ACENG ARIEF GRKM BC
10 ACHILLES RICO BSF DUTA HOKIE
PLECI B
1 OKN BHOND MAT DOLAR
2 POKEMON UMAR SHITS SAWANGAN
3 GASELLA ARIS MIING MAT DOLAR
4 PUTRI LOY AJHO SHADEGA MAT DOLAR
5 BEGAJUL NDIN MAT DOLAR
LOVEBIRD TALENTA VR
1 YASIRUN ARIE SIMPLE SIMPLE SF
2 NEKOTIN RING ROMO 220VOLT DEPOK
3 DELTA LINTANG L2MSF
4 8 PLUS 2 OCHA 220VOLT DEPOK
5 KEMED ROFFI BATARA SF
6 JUNIOR DOYOX AJAK IJIK TEAM
7 JUWITA MALAM PARPUL 220VOLT DEPOK
KACER B MILTIH
1 GAJAH MADA AGIL KMD
2 SODOT MR BOND SEBAN 50 SF
3 NYIE RONGGENG NCANG DEPOK
4 MANE H OGUS/FANY KAPITAN
LOVEBIRD A MILTIH
1 PINKA H OGUS/FANY KAPITAN
2 RICA RICA KUSNADI #FBC 20
3 YASIRUN ARIE SIMPLE SIMPLE SF
4 BARONG IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA SF
5 GEDEX LUKY UJUNG AGUNG
MURAI BATU A VR
1 MR PANGJAY IPUNG BOS PREN
2 HAVANA ANDRI TIPUNG KERTANEGARA TEAM
3 LASKAR SUROTO LASER WODJO
4 JENDRAL KELLY DEPOK SF
5 TRI SAKTI H JAJANG DIJE BF
6 PHOLI PHONIC H M TAUFIK DOLLAR SF
7 SINGO EDAN RADITYA SKM BC
8 RADEN OZIL W K 1023 DEWI FORTUNA SF
9 SERIU EDY SULTON FAMILY SF
10 PETERPAN MR SHINDU LEOPARD BC
MURAI BATU B VR
1 METAL CORE KODOK KAPITAN
2 VINALES H OGUS/FANY KAPITAN
3 BEGAL NANA 99 KOMPOR MLEDUK TEAM
4 TRI SAKTI H JAJANG DIJE BF
KENARI KALITAN B MILTIH
1 ESSE FELOVIA AREMA GBC
2 CAPTAIN AMERICA OYEN BIRD AREMA GBC
3 JAMBUL ANDY N LUNGS TOWER SF
4 BONTOT AMIRUL M CILODONG SF
5 SPARTA FINAL VR 46 SF
6 REXTOR ATTA RING ROAD
7 JAZZ MAINK KENARI TANGSEL
8 BUZTER FIRMAN SIREGAR PAKADES TEAM
LOVEBIRD B MILTIH
1 YASIRUN ARIE SIMPLE KAPITAN
LOVEBIRD BALIBU B
1 FETO IRFAN MAT DOLAR
2 MAKA RANTEN M RIFAI MAT DOLAR
KENARI UMUM B
1 MIGURU DENIE RING ROAD
2 MR GELENK GANANK KLJS
3 ESSE FELOVIA AREMA GBC
4 JAMBUL ANDY N LUNGS TOWER SF
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latber Royhan Enterprise (8/12/2015)