Inilah Daftar Juara BKM Sipol feat BnR Temanggung (12/8/2018)

ANIS MERAH TEMANGGUNG
1 PREDATOR MR MUSIN KMN
2 JIHAN FAHIRA RICO JEVAN MGL BC
3 TUYUL ADHI TMG AM 2 T BC
4 ARJUNA KHARIS 4 PUTRA SF
5 GENDHIS JOWO DEMANG SURO TEGAL REJO
LOVEBIRD PAUD A VIP
1 VOXY KHD KHD TMG
2 SUMBADA MR BIYYU MINIMART SF
3 ENAK REZA AR ADINDA BF
4 NN NN NN
5 JAHE ARIP ICE LAND
6 BERLIAN 78 REXSI 199 PRIVATER SF
7 JANOKO KRISNA AA SANGKAR SF
8 MIKHEL KHARIS 4 PUTRA SF
9 RAJA KONDANGAN MR PILLY MGL MABES RI
10 BOBOHO KHARIS 4 PUTRA SF
CUCAK HIJAU BNR
1 BLUE SAFIRE RICO JEVAN MGL BC
2 PANJALU BUDI BOLER MABES RI
3 GEMBOS MR ACONK KEDU
4 RADJA MR WIDI MABES RI
5 JAIL POO JABRIK MERGOWATI KEDU
6 ARJUNA SURURI NGABEAN WINDUSARI
7 GREGOR INDRA 22 TMG
8 GUS-BEND BOBNO BUTUH TMG
9 FRANKENSTEIN NANDA AP NE MAN TEAM
LOVEBIRD NON BURSA TEMANGGUNG
1 VERTIGO SI DOER SEMAR BF MABES RI
2 THE ROCK STAR BF WONOSOBO
3 MANYUN KHARIS 4 PUTRA SF
4 MDANA REZA AR MABES RI
5 URDAL KHARIS 4 PUTRA SF
KENARI STD BEBAS TEMANGGUNG
1 AIR MANCUR ENGGAL JAYA ENGGAL JAYA SF
2 ALLURING YAN WIJAYA MABER RI
3 RG PRIVATER PRIVATER SF
4 CRESPO ENGGAL JAYA ENGGAL JAYA SF
5 POXTER – X ZABISI BF MABES RI
MURAI BATU BNR
1 PENTAGON BIMA SHR MABES RI
2 KILLER MR TAAT MABES RI
3 RAJA GALAU MR BIYYU MINIMART SF
4 M U MR NASIR PANDAWA BC
5 NEW LION STAR MR WIDI MABES RI
6 NN NN NN
7 AK ANT MAN MABES RI
8 SAVANA HERU MAX MABES RI
9 MR JOE KRIS TEMANGGUNG
10 SNIPER VIP PRAPANCA
LOVEBIRD BURSA BNR
1 LEMBAYUNG TIDAR PANDAWA BC
2 BIG HERO DAFA FASHALEO TEAM CEMPAL WSB
3 SNOW WHITE SATOTO BF PANDAWA BC
4 BHATAKO HAMBA ALLAH ENGGAL JAYA SF
5 BILQIS MR GENTHO KEREN MABES RI
6 MOANA REZA AR ADINDA BF
7 ALGOJO MR TAAT SEMAR SF
8 THE ROCK STAR BF WONOSOBO
9 YARYUHU LUCKY YANAEL
CENDET BNR
1 FEROZA BIMA SHR MABES RI
2 ARGO LAWU RICO JEVAN MAGELANG BC
3 ANDROMEDA KHARIS 4 PUTRA SF
4 GEMPA MR LEBAH MGL
5 PANTHER A FAUZI KATEKAN
6 SUMBER KENCONO VIAN JBR/ARDHY BELUR TEMANGGUNG
7 VENUS DJ UTARA DT ANIV CIMENG
8 SULTAN EGIK COMET SF
9 NN NN NN
10 BEGAL SANGGAR CNR SF SANGGAR CNR SF
KACER TEMANGGUNG
1 SABDO LANGIT WENI KMN KENDAL
2 PATRUM DHIKA BG KALORAN TMG
3 JAROT SURURI JITU SF
4 ROJER CNR SF NGABEAN WINDUSARI
5 PANGERAN CNR SF SANGGAR CNR SF
6 DOSOMUKO RICO JEVAN MGL BC
7 NN NN NN
8 NN NN NN
9 NN NN NN
10 BARATAYUDA DONO PANDAWA BC
LOVEBIRD BABY CLASIC A VIP
1 LEWUNG AGK PENDEL MABES RI
2 KAMSO DT GALAXI BC MABES RI
3 IM-IM ADRIAN M ADINDA BF
4 COKY TEGUH SANTOSO KLB BC
5 BAGUS KAHFI KAKA BAKUL SEKTI
6 SANTA AJI BF TEAM CEMPAL WSB
7 KINASIH ADAN RHN GENITOYS SF
8 TIKTOK LENA TEMANGGUNG
9 KRISNA MR EZAN MABES RI
10 HIJRAH RAFAN AD CELL BF
KENARI STD KECIL TEMANGGUNG
1 NYAH-NYUK RIO RIO MABES RI
2 EXCEL PRIVATER PANDAWA BC
3 MUSTIKA MR ROKHIB MEDONO BC
4 AIR MANCUR ENGGAL JAYA ENGGAL JAYA SF
5 BONDOWOSO MAHER PANDAWA BC
6 KING STAR ENGGAL JAYA ENGGAL JAYA SF
7 CEMORO SEWU ARIP KANDANGAN
8 NIRBAYA PANUT ICON POWER SF
LOVEBIRD NON BURSA SIPOL
1 VERTIGO SI DOER SEMAR BF MABES RI
2 BHATAKO HAMBA ALLAH KMWB
3 BIG HERO DAFA FASHALEO TEAM CEMPAL WSB
4 THE ROCK STAR BF WONOSOBO
5 DONA KHD BF TEMANGGUNG
6 MBAH JOE ABI KLI/AB WIRT BC
ANIS MERAH SIPOL
1 PREDATOR MR MUSIN KMNI
2 TUYUL ADI TEMANGGUNG MABES RI
LOVEBIRD PAUD B VIP
1 JELITA BAYU ROMA BEDONO BC
2 CARAMEL RCBC MABES RI
3 PATRIOT ALFIAN RJL MTL
4 BRICER HARI/RIZAL MGL BC
5 VOXY KHD BF TEMANGGUNG
6 ROCK NDUT STAR BF WONOSOBO
7 SAMUDRA ARIF KKBC
8 NN NN NN
9 NN NN NN
10 RAJO LANGIT ML BF MARKAZ LEGEND
CUCAK HIJAU TEMANGGUNG
1 REGES SANGGAR CNR SF SANGGAR CNR SF
2 DUTA KEDU MR RIBUT KEDU
3 SAKILA ANTON KRINCING JAYA
4 BLUE SAFIRE RICO JEVAN METRO BC
5 PICOLLO WAHYU/PAY MABES RI
6 RADJA MR WIDI MABES RI
7 PANJALU BUDI BOLER MABES RI
8 BAROKAH HUSNI OEFA KCLW BAZOKA
KENARI STD BEBAS SIPOL
1 ALLURING YAN WIJAYA MABES RI
2 NYAH NYUK DT GALAXI BC PANDAWA BC
MURAI BATU TEMANGGUNG
1 PRIMADONA DWI SUSANTO ENGGAL JAYA SF
2 CAHAYA ENDRO NN
3 NN NN NN
4 PENTAGON BIMA SHR MABES RI
5 QUEEN AGUS BOYOT TMG
6 NN ACHONK NN
7 NN MR TEGUH SECANG
8 NN NN NN
LOVEBIRD BURSA TEMANGGUNG
1 PEPSODENT ENGGAL JAYA ENGGAL JAYA SF
2 BHATAKO HAMBA ALLAH MABES RI
3 THE ROCK STAR BF WONOSOBO
4 MORENA ERWIN TMG
5 YARGUDU LUCKY YANAEL
6 SNOW WHITE ENGGAL JAYA ENGGAL JAYA SF
CENDET TEMANGGUNG
1 FEROZA BIMA SHR MABES RI
2 JAGAL DEMIT WANI FIGHTER MAGELANG BC
3 VENUS DJ UTARA DT ANIV CIMENG
4 NN NN NN
5 NN NN NN
6 NARUTO MR BEAN COMET SF
KACER SIPOL
1 SABDO LANGIT MR SUYATNO KMN KENDAL
2 SADEWA ARI KANDANGAN
3 BHARATA DUTA DONO VIC HOLIC PANDAWA BC
4 PANGERAN SANGGAR CANARI SF SANGGAR CNR SF
LOVEBIRD BABY CLASIC B VIP
1 KAMSO DT GALAXI BC MABES RI
2 UTUL YALANDA ENGGAL JAYA SF
3 MILITAN EL FINO BMJ MGL
4 SANTA AJI BF TEAM CEMPAL WSB
5 LEWUNG AGK PENDEL MABES RI
6 SEKOTENG MAULANA IBRAM TMG
KENARI STD KECIL SIPOL
1 NN NN NN
2 EXCEL PRIVATER PANDAWA BC
LOVEBIRD PAUD C VIP
1 LEWUNG AGK PENDEL MABES RI
2 KINANTI ANGGARA PRAPANCA
3 BEBEB P THO BENGKEL SF
4 VOXY KHD BF TEMANGGUNG
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara BnR 36 Leuweungtiis - Bandung (10/7/2017)