DATA JUARA MERAH PUTIH CUP II YOGYAKARTA
MINGGU, 12 AGUSTUS 2018
ANIS MERAH INDONESIA
1 SS AJY SF DT WAKIL WALIKOTA JOGJA
2 RUSH EKO PURWOREJO
3 X- SCUTOR PRIYO PARAAN
4 TORNADO SURYA KUNCUNK ANISER’S JOGJA
5 DELILLAH RYAN K.P RED ZONE SOLO RAYA
6 HISTERIS INSAN ANISER JOGJA
7 JENDRAL AAN JOGJA
8 METEOR SURYA KUNCUNK ANISER’S JOGJA
9 NN NN NN
10 NINJA ARSAKA RED ZONE SOLO RAYA
11 HERCULES DANANG H ANISER’S JOGJA
12 PANGERAN ANDY DONK JOGJA
13 SI LUMAN H2D PURWOKERTO KAMPAK BC PURWOKERTO
14 JAS MERAH BAYU ANISER JOGJA
15 KENDEDES NANDO JOLANG BC
16 LAYANG SWORO FERYAN MAGETAN
MURAI BATU INDONESIA
1 KIAN SANTANG DEDY TRANS SAHABAT BONITA
2 MJ AA / AF GR BC CEPU
3 TORUK MACRHO INDRA BDR MANUK RACING SF
4 BINTANG JOGJA ANDY DONK JOGJA
5 ADUHAI ASWSULO PINGIT
6 NN NN NN
7 SAKERA CAK MAHFUD BESI TUA SF
8 NN NN NN
9 BLCK LIST NANAK ARTHA KAMBING HITAM
10 ANAK BANGSA ANDY DONK JOGJA
11 JAGUAR HARTOYO L2NP SF
12 MERCY TEGUH WALET SF
13 A RINGUT KELIK PARFUM SERDADU TEAM
CUCAK HIJAU INDONESIA
1 SUPER BEJO EDI RAMA SAKTI SF
2 KEN AROK ANDY DONK JOGJA
3 JUKI LUKMAN MAGELANG
4 REJEKI TIGA DARA PRAMBANAN
5 BEGUD DA NUGROHO 86 TEAM PCT
6 PANGLIMA BESAR RICKY 3 SERDADU TEAM
7 NIKKI SAE TEBU BALAP SF TEBU BALAP SF
8 DENARDA CUCAK HIJAU OCTA / CAK KELIEK KRAMPYAK SYG
9 ARJUNA YUDHI EM ENGGAL MAKMUR
10 BAJUL IJO MALIK PENDOWO ASRI BTL
11 RAMPOK WAWAN SATRIA TRONIC S SF
12 NN NN NN
13 OSCAR AW SOLO
14 DETONATOR NANDA POGUNG SF
15 BANDIT NOVAN R IROMEJAN SF
LOVE BIRD BEBAS AKSI INDONESIA
1 MBOK NOM ARDI TEMANGGUNG
2 PRAMESWARI EDY RAMA SAKTI
3 PETERSON H SIGIT WMP WMP SF
4 ADDUL AIKO BF AIKO BF
5 ROLEX SUTIKNO GYPSUM
6 MDLW BAGUS MAHARDIKA SSF MAGELANG
7 SIYON/ COKOOS BEGAL TROPY KONSLET KEJER SF
8 RODA GILA CABO PKU
CENDET MERDEKA
1 KOTEKA H. HAKIM MUNTILAN DT DANLANUD
2 SINDEN J BRESTMAN GEROBAG SF
3 VIRUS CAK NUR GEROBAG SF
KACER MERDEKA
1 NINGRAT JR CHANDRA PONTIANAK NN
2 PLASMA ANTON SIP SLEMAN
3 PARADISE TEGUH WALET SF
4 PESONA AGUNG JOGLO PALAGAN 14.5
5 NN NN NN
6 TATSUNO TONI JOGJA
7 DLUX SONO SHSO SF
8 GUDANG PELURU TEBU BALAP SF TEBU BALAP SF
9 PANDAWA LIMA GENDUT DW WATUKALI SF
KENARI STD BESAR MERDEKA
1 BAD BOY DODOK OK STAY COOL
2 BINTANG UTARA ENDRO BILLION BINTANG UTARA
3 HALILINTAR JEA BURUH GENDONG SF
4 VOLCOM AXING-IPUL DONK ZONK
5 PIATINUM PUTRA HERMAN BOLO MANUK SF
6 LIONTIN TRI SETYA TUNGGAL WULUNG
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER MERDEKA
1 MBOK NOM ARDI TEMANGGUNG
2 MAHA DEWA GUDEG BROMO GUDENG BROMO SF
3 RENGGANIS ADIT EVOLUTION BC
4 RESTU BUMI ARYA KANJOS SF
5 NN NN NN
6 LOPI FERI A RINDU KONCER SF
7 MELATI INDRA FIND BF RINDU KONCER SF
8 PRAMESWARI EDY RAMA SAKTI SF
9 LALA BENDOL SAMTING SF
10 NDA-NDO DEDY 454 TEAM
11 LOGAN EBEN S NYX SF
12 CASSANDRA TTO KEYSHA SF
13 BRIVA MKBF 5758 DT THE TAMKUL CUP I
LOVE BIRD BEBAS AKSI MERDEKA
1 RODA GILA CABO PKU
2 MBOK NOM ARDI TEMANGGUNG
3 RAUL ARIS M BKS TEAM
4 PETERSON H. SIGIT WMP WMP SF
5 ABDUL AIKO BF AIKO BF
KENARI STD KECIL MERDEKA
1 RAJA ROYAL EDI RAMA SAKTI SF
2 SI GLONTOR ARYA KANJOS SF
3 NN NN NN
4 JOKOWI AXING-IPUL DONK ZONK
5 MAGNUM REHAN DERBY SMG
6 CANON BALL RESTU B ACD PENJAHAT
7 SUPER WHIE HERO THE HEROES SF
8 MINION MARIO YU SEROJJA JOGJA
9 LEON JR RENDY SEPTANTA MOO
10 BUUDIMAN GAPEK KMI SF
11 TERIOS H. DHIDOTS DOTS SF
MURAI BATU MERDEKA
1 TORUK MACRHO INDRA BDR MANUK RACING SF
2 KIAN SANTANG DEDY TRANS SAHABAT BONITA
3 WAGON R KUCING PERSIA JOGJA JANTURAN SF
4 GEDOR MOLOCK DEWAN SF
5 ALCAPONE ADP DOMPLANG PURWOREJO
6 SITI JENAR HITLER MANDIRI SAKTI
7 ABI MANYU YULI BUNDAR MBJF
8 MERCY TEGUH WALET SF
9 BLACK LIST NANANK ARTHA KAMBIG HITAM
10 PANGERAN SAKTI LILIK KURNIAWAN CODE BIRD
11 MESSI BARU JACK BF PANTANG PULANG
12 AWAN KINTON BASKORO DOOGKER
13 SHULATO WAHYU LOKANANTA BC
14 ANAK BANGSA ANDY DONK JOGJA
15 NN NN NN
CUCAK HIJAU MERDEKA
1 WARANGGONO ARIE DT WAKIL WALIKOTA YK
2 SUPER BEJO EDI RAMA SAKTI SF
3 REVOLVER FREDDY IJO HOLIC
4 BRANDAL NURHUDA IJO HOLIC
5 NEW RAJA GOKI TEGUH WALET SF
6 ANAK LANGIT ZANI DMI SF
7 KEN AROK ANDY DONK JOGJA
8 HIJAU DAUN ADE / RIYCUNDIKA NN
9 ZID-ZID ERICK MBJF
10 NN NN NN
11 SARKOWI DANNY BARAK GEDE
12 BEGUD ZETROO 86 TEAM PACITAN
13 ARJUNA YUDHI EM ENGGAL MAKMUR
14 NN NN NN
15 NOIZE JOKO DMI SF
16 OSCAR AW SOLO
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER MERAH
1 PRAMESWARI EDY RAMA SAKTI SF
2 RESTU BUMI ARYA KANJOS SF
3 NDA-NDO DEDY 454 TEAM
4 INOVA KAKA LUWES BC WONOSOBO
5 PONIRAH EDI RAMA SAKTI SF
6 RONDO NGEKEK BASORI GND SF
7 MARION RENDI 5758 DT TAMCUL CUP I
8 DEWI SRII KIKY TAKI SF
9 PETERSON H. SIGIT WMP WMP SF
10 JUMINTEN EDAN NJIB DT DANKIN CU II
11 SADEWA JOKI HOKI OMAH SLEMAN
12 CASSANDRA TYO KEYSHA SF
13 MARSYA NOVAN R IROMEJAN SF
MURAI BATU MERAH
1 KIANG SANTANG DEDY TRANS SAHABAT BONITA
2 JAGUAR NARTOYO L2NP SF
3 SMOOKER ANANG KEBAB MALIKA
4 KERIS ILUX 7 DIDEN RAMADITYO SEMUT GENI
5 SITI JENAR HITLER MANDIRI SAKTI
6 SENOPATI KISMANTO RAFIA COY TEAM
7 NN NN NN
KENARI STD BEBAS MERDEKA
1 PRESIDENT UGI SJG / RIZAL ROCKER SF PURWOKERTO
2 PLATINUM PUTRA HERMAN BOLOMANUK
3 PICKO JALN MATARAM SF
4 RAMAYANA FEO SO7 PUTRA MELATI
ANIS MERAH MERAH
1 SETAN JABRIK PRIYO BALAKOZZA WONOSOBO
2 SUPER STAR ANDY DONK JOGJA
3 RAREANGON MAHA TAKSU BALI
4 PANTHER YASMEN ANISER JOGJA
5 LAYANG SUORO TERY AM TRAN AMWP PACITAN
6 NINJA ARSAKA RED ZONE SOLO RAYA
7 DELILLAH RYAN K.P RED ZONE SOLO RAYA
8 JAS MERAH BAYU ANISER JOGJA
9 DENSUS PRIYANTO ANISER JOGJA
10 LESMONO WUYUNG KAMAHORE TEAM ANIS MERAH KUDUS
11 BEGAL BUDI LOSTAMASTA KAMI PACITAN
12 NN NN NN
13 BRAMASTA SATRIA TB ANISER JOGJA
14 REMPONG ANDHI KUNCHEXS ANISER JOGJA
15 VIC JUMA MUHARYANTO BFT SEMARANG
16 HERCULES DANANG H ANISER JOGJA
17 NEW METRIX NUR METRIX AMWP PACITAN
18 SAPU JAGAD H2D PLATINUM PURWOKERTO KAMPAK BC PURWOKERTO
KACER MERAH
1 DAYANG SUMBI GENDA DW WATUKALI SF
2 NINGRAT JR CHANDRA PONTIANAK NN
3 PEGASUS DARMA AJI BKS TEAM
4 PESONA AGUNG JOGLO PALAGAN 14.5
5 KAREBET INUNG SENTUL SF
6 GALANG TEGUH WALET SF
KENARI STD KECIL MERAH
1 SI GLONTOR ARYA KARJOS SF
2 STROM ACCU SURYO BROTHERS
3 RAJA ROYAL EDI RAMA SAKTI SF
4 WHITE AZZAM DERBY SF SMG
5 AVATAR FARID- RICH SABAHAT BONITA
6 PICKO JALU MATARAM SF
7 DAKOCAN ARIEF SIDIQ MBJF
8 SUAREZ AGUNG PRAMU BOLO MANUK
9 TANPA NAMA EKO BK SANTRI MBELINK SF
CENDET MERAH
1 ROCK STAR DELKA GEROBAG SF
2 SINDEN J BRESTMAN GEROBAG SF
3 DOA IBU SUTRISNO SOLO BERSERI
4 VIRUS CAK NUR GEROBAG SF
LOVE BIRD BEBAS AKSI MERAH
1 MBOK NOM ARDI TEMANGGUNG
2 RESTU BUMI ARYA KANJOS SF
3 PETERSON H. SIGIT WMP WMP SF
4 LOGAN EBEN NYX SF
TRUCUKAN A PUTIH
1 ZAIN HENDY NGENTAK SF
2 NN NN NN
3 POKEMON HERWAN SSB/PRMJ
4 LUWES DHITA AMB GAMPING
5 GENJI PS ALIM S SSB/PRMJ
6 PIKACHU WIAM SSB TMKP
7 MESSI DARU AJI SKM/PRMJ
8 SEDANG MESRA RAMA / ADIT CRF FORTUNER JOGJA TEAM
9 NAGA HITAM MAHMUD AFANDI SSB PRMJ
TRUCUKAN B PUTIH
1 PETRIX ADP / HARU FORTUNER JOGJA TEAM
2 BAGONG OM KUS KTM
3 POKEMON HERWAN SSB PRMJ
4 PIKACHU WIAM SSB TMKP
5 ZAIN HENDY NGENTAK SF
6 BADAI RAFI SSB SF PRMJ
7 SEDANG ASYIK RAMA / ADIT CRK FORTUNER JOGJA TEAM
8 NAGA HITAM MAHMUD AFANDI SSB PRMJ
9 MESSI DARU AJI SKM SF
CIBLEK A PUTIH
1 PUSARA VIRGIAWAN CMJ
2 AROGAN TORX / IRENX CMJ
3 GELOMBANG SELATAN BAY BRONY MFG
4 ADI PATI ANDI FAJAR CMKB
5 PEGASUS TRYAN ANDI BREM GOMBONG
6 ALAS BUTO MIJAN CMJ
7 SUBARU LINO SAPTRO CMJ
8 CLASS MILD AGUS CMJ
9 NN NN N
CIBLEK B PUTIH
1 TITANIUM TEGUH KATON CMKB
2 ZERO FEBYDA RIDWAN CMJ
3 ADIPATI ANDI FAJAR CMKB
4 ALAS BUTO MIJAN CMJ
5 NN NN NN
6 PUSARA VIRGIAWAN CMJ
LOVE BIRD PUTIH
1 RAMA SAKTI SB BETON SB BETON
2 STARLA RIEZHA DOA IBU
3 SIPON/ GKOOS BEGAL TROPY KONSLET KEJER
4 LOVLY ADRY SHACLOW SF
SIRTU A PUTIH
1 SAKAU YUSUF MUNTILAN
2 KIDS KARDY FAMILY SET B
3 ALPHARD ARI TEKLE PMBS SMJ
4 BERNAD COPLER FE TIAR SF DUTA SMS
5 ANOMAN ADE SET B
6 TUNGGAK JATI BOS FARDAN PUTRA TUNGGAL SF
7 AMEL ANDRE ANDRA PUTRA TUNGGAL SF
8 BOY DWI PUNYUY DUTA JES
9 RAMBO NANOK SMY
10 CUPETONG RYAN DUTA JES
11 JONSINA VINO CMSR BC
SIRTU B PUTIH
1 BERNAD COPLER FT TIAR SF DUTA SMS
2 TUNGGAL JATI BOS FARDAN PUTRA TUNGGAL SF
3 SAKAU YUSUF MUNTILAN
4 TONGSENG PURNAMA SET B SF
5 SUROTO NANOK / ADE SET B
6 ANOMAN NANOK / ADE SET B
KONIN A PUTIH
1 SUPER MAX AGUNG MBENDOL KNI YOGYAKARTA
2 BUMBLE BEE NIKO KNI Y
3 VOLVO DUTA KKNB KKNB BOYOLALI
4 ROMAN PICISAN RYAN SEWON
5 BALEN DUTA KKNB KKNB BOYOLALI
6 AINO ALEX AL KNI Y
7 BAUPATI VARREN KNI PWR
8 XXI UCIL / DONI F KNI MGL
9 NINJA SHADOW KONCO KONIN KNI YOGYAKARTA
10 BERLIAN BINTANG JR KNI PWR
11 FMJ NIKO KNI Y
KONIN B PUTIH
1 XXI UCIL / DONI F KNI MGL
2 BALEN DUTA KKNB KKNB BOYOLALI
3 ROYAL FLUSH HANIF FEAT SETYAWAN KNI Y GOLDEN NEKTAR
4 BERLIAN BINTANG JR KNI PWR
5 SUPER MAX AGUNG MBENDOL KNI YOGYAKARTA
6 BRUNO SI BRUE KNI Y SISIH WETAN
7 VOLVO DUTA KKNB KKNB BOYOLALI
8 BUMBLE BEE NIKO KNI Y
9 VOLTAGE ANTON JUVE KNI Y
10 BOJO GALAK ATCONK KNI Y SISIH WETAN
11 JATAYU ARIE KNI Y
12 SUPERNOVA DIMAS KNI Y
13 BAUPATI VARREN KNI PWR
LOVE BIRD BALIBU A PUTIH
1 GENDRAWANI GAPEK KMI SF
2 SAMSUNG J3 GOJRET YK BALKID SF
3 ATOM GANONG 5758 DT THE TAMKUL CUP I
4 GROWOL TIWUL SURYO MATARAM
5 TUNAS HARAPAN IQBAL HERYANTO BF PUTRA JOGJA SF
6 OT TO SATRIA TAHU PETIS BC
7 NN NN NN
8 NINJA RR TANTO JMD SF
9 NN NN NN
10 MARJAN MARTONO ENGGAL MAKMUR
11 SHUGUS EKO / FN HUDA FAFAT FITU LBF
LOVE BIRD BALIBU B PUTIH
1 DM ARSENIO GUYUB RUKUN YK
2 ANTOMI GANONG 5758 DT THE TAMKUL CUP I
3 MARKOTEL OOK TANGGOL SF
4 OT TO SATRIA TAHU PETIS BC
5 TUNAS HARAPAN IQBAL HERVANTO BF PUTRA JOGJA SF
6 GENDRAWANI AMAT / GAPEK KMI IMOGIRI
7 CERIA ARDY GENTAN CIKUS BF
8 HOKKY CABO PKJ
9 JECK JO LOWOX BABARSARI BC
10 WHITE BLUE APRI K 40AN SF
11 VARIO JR JHONY DINAMIK LB JOGJA
12 NN NN NN
13 PENDEKAR H FAI PUTRA AZAM
LOVE BIRD BALIBU C PUTIH
1 TUNAS HARAPAN IQBAL HERVANTO BF PUTRA JOGJA SF
2 HOKKY CABO PKU
3 WARRIO VBR LUIDODO BANYUMENENG
4 CERIA ARDY GENTAN CIRKUS BF
5 SADEWA BMW KUNINGAN
ANIS MERAH ANISER JOGJA
1 TORNADO CAHYA KLATEN
2 RK JOHAN KAMI PACITAN
3 BRANDAL TEGAR BNR KLATEN
4 264 BAYU BAZZOKA BC
5 REMUS AGUS KNALPOT DUTA AMKB
6 ROSSI 46 TOYA YUDY SANGKAR SOLO
7 LEON OSYID SLARONG
8 NN NN NN
9 DELILLAH RYAN KP RED ZONE SOLO
10 NINJA ARSAKA RED ZONE SOLO
11 NN NN NN
12 SAPU JAGAD TUNGGAK SEMI KAMPAK BC PURWOKERTO
13 RAREANGON MAHA TAKSU BALI
14 STARLIGHT JECONIA SOLO
15 GENTHO CANDRA KOCLOK
16 BRIZZIK RONNI KOCLOK
17 KENDEDES NANDO JOLANG BC
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara KMT Tawang Sari - Sukoharjo (2/8/2015)