KACER KMB – A
1 Tebar Pesona Tan Tan KMB Banbar
2 Fredator Herbank Majalaya
3 Pahit Lidah Istiono/Yuda Raider Team
4 Mega Iwan/Arie KMB Bansel
5 “8474 HDSF KMB Bansel
6 Liong Wimby Artha SF
7 Bayonet Ibenk 007 KMB 1000 %
8 Gantangan 11
9 Virus HDSF KMB Bansel
KACER KMB – B
1 Tebar Pesona Tan Tan KMB Banbar
2 Fredator Herbank Majalaya
3 Kapten Z Aulya Markas T 28
4 Pahit Lidah Istiono/Yuda Raider Team
5 “8474 HDSF KMB Bansel
6 Dzarum Iwan Majalaya
7 Mega Iwan/Arie KMB Bansel
8 Rosemary Big Queen KMB Bansel
9 CR-7 GPS-07 KMB Bansel
10 Liong Wimby Artha SF
11 Boga Lakon Tan Tan KMB Banbar
KACER SUKAHAJI
1 Fredator Herbank Majalaya
2 Boga Lakon Tan Tan KMB Banbar
3 Tebar Pesona Tan Tan KMB Banbar
4 Rubicon Big Queen Duta KMB
5 Suarez NP Jai KMB PHP
6 Gantangan 10
7 Siliwangi Rafa KMB Bantim
8 Biang Kerok Ridi AS KMB # 1629
KACER ALFA JAYA
1 Fredator Herbank Majalaya
2 CR-7 GPS-07 KMB Banbar
3 Tebar Pesona Tan Tan KMB Banbar
4 Suarez NP Jai KMB PHP
5 Modus Damien Drie KMB Bansel
6 Rubicon Big Queen Duta KMB
7 Arcil Cepi Patrol
8 Bayonet Ibenk 007 KMB 1000 %
9 Kampret Firman Motor Cileunyi Liwet BC
10 “8474 HDSF KMB Bansel
KACER WAI
1 Mega Iwan/Arie KMB Bansel
2 Kapten Z Aulya Markas T 28
3 Pahit Lidah Istiono/Yuda Raider Team
4 Queen Kafa/Prison KMB Bansel
5 Berebet Rafiv/Prison KMB Bansel
6 Cambuk NP Jai KMB PHP
7 CR-7 GPS-07 KMB Bansel
8 Suarez NP Jai KMB PHP
9 “8474 HDSF KMB Bansel
10 Fredator Herbank Majalaya
11 Virus HDSF KMB Bansel
KACER ARC
1 Kapten Z Aulya Markas T 28
2 Boomerang Rai Raka KMB Bansel
3 Kuda Lumping Wawa Solid BC
4 Rubicon Big Queen Duta KMB
5 Biang Kerok Ridi AS KMB # 1629
6 CR-7 GPS-07 KMB Bansel
7 Gantangan 06
8 Suarez NP Jai KMB PHP
9 Cambuk NP Jai KMB PHP
10 “8474 HDSF KMB Bansel
11 Modus Damien Drie KMB Bansel
12 Bgl Tan Tan KMB Banbar
KACER BAKALAN
1 Suarez NP Jai KMB PHP
2 Bayonet Ibenk 007 KMB 1000 %
3 DR4S Dras Bird Shop KMB/Dras
4 Modus Damien Drie KMB Bansel
5 Bomber Bang Mess Ashoka SF
6 Cambuk NP Jai KMB PHP
7 Bima Dew Azmi/Amoy KMB Warriors
KACER LOSGAN
1 DR4S Dras Bird Shop KMB/Dras
2 Boomerang Rai Raka KMB Bansel
MURAI BATU SUKAHAJI
1 Rubicon H.Agus Agra Rubicon SF
2 Singa Laga Mr.Bentar Jarambah SF
3 Kresna JJS SF Cilame
4 New Star Arief Wai WAI BF
5 Rollexs Dadang/Esa KKB 013
6 Yakuza H.Aswin Panyawangan SF
7 Prabu Diyat/Widy BBTC Rancaekek
MURAI BATU WAI
1 Yakuza H.Aswin Panyawangan SF
2 Rubicon H.Agus Agra Rubicon SF
3 Singa Laga Mr.Bentar Jarambah SF
4 Kresna JJS SF Cilame
5 Jaka suara Johan KKB 013
6 Rollexs Dadang/Esa KKB 013
KENARI BEBAS BAKALAN – A
1 Jalil Andi Bonar/Cimet Bakalan SF
2 Oscar Risma MR 2 SF
3 Boy Mamen’z Cadas SF
4 Ababil Mr.Vicky P Jarambah SF
5 M3 Teguh BM SF
6 Kojo Usan MR 2 SF
7 Berlian Jack RM CK SF
KENARI BEBAS BAKALAN – B
1 Rambo Dani/Agnez Cileunyi SF 07
KENARI KECIL ARC
1 Rey Rony GPS 07,073X Sawargi
2 Selebritis Andi Bonar/Cimet Bakalan SF
3 Benz-10 Tepzeguet Patria BC
4 Rambo Dani/Agnez Cileunyi SF 07
5 Boy Mamen’z Cadas SF
6 Berlian Jack RM CK SF
7 Oscar Risma MR 2 SF
8 Artis Jang BRKD
9 M3 Teguh BM SF
10 Sutija Zibot PBKI SF
11 Dinamo Idal PBKI SF
KENARI KECIL BAKALAN – A
1 M3 Teguh BM SF
2 Berlian Jack RM CK SF
3 Ababil Mr.Vicky P Jarambah SF
4 Rambo Mr.Pukis Mandiri SF
5 Artis Jang BRKD
6 Jagat Dadang/Esa KKB 013
KENARI KECIL BAKALAN – B
1 Rey H.Sigit/Rony GPS 07,073X Sawargi
2 Xeon Teguh BM SF
3 Rambo Dani/Agnez Cileunyi SF 07
4 Gusian Dedhy Dedhol BM SF
5 Ingsun Mr.Vicky P Jarambah SF
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER SUKAHAJI
1 Dewi Bumi Arief Wai WAI BF
2 Anak Ajaib Asep/Topik GPS 07,073X Sawargi
3 Cakra Ahidz MBS 88 BC
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER ALFA JAYA
1 Kenzi Yadi Obama GPS 07,073X Sawargi
2 Genit H.Ohay GPS 07,073X Sawargi
3 Jerman H.Ery GPS 07,073X Sawargi
4 Anak Ajaib Asep/Topik GPS 07,073X Sawargi
5 Isabella Teguh BM SF
6 Cakra Ahidz MBS 88 BC
7 Gantangan 11
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER WAI
1 Anak Ajaib Asep/Topik GPS 07,073X Sawargi
2 Jerman H.Ery GPS 07,073X Sawargi
3 Grandong S-O-P Solid BC
4 Chelsea Arief Wai WAI BF
5 Jarum Ipul Soljer
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER ARC
1 Jerman H.Ery GPS 07,073X Sawargi
2 Anak Ajaib Asep/Topik GJBX GPS Sawargi
3 Undergod Ananda BGC BC
4 Rogez Monoz Sakau Team
5 Chelsea Arief Wai WAI BF
6 Ciklew Berem BCC
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER LOSGAN
1 Jerman H.Ery GPS 07,073X Sawargi
2 Peter To 5 MU Ashoka SF
3 Piston Dik-dik DJ BL
4 Ciklew Berem BCC
5 Kenshin Ado FF 20/MAF
6 Rosemary Mulfi-Ufi BGC BC
7 Rara Wahyu RJ SF Surakarta
LOVE BIRD PAUD SUKAHAJI
1 Joker Syahrul Solid BC
2 JP Ahidz MBS 88 BC
3 Kiemchi N’dra Ngebat Team
4 Cunly H.Ohay GPS 07,073X Sawargi
LOVE BIRD PAUD ALFA JAYA
1 Best One Pian GPS 07,073X Sawargi
2 Raka Dani Rades SF
3 Utun kha Labie Baraya/073X Team
4 Coki Coki Emon SKM BC
5 Arbel Dalye Sawargi Team
LOVE BIRD PAUD WAI
1 Joker Syahrul Solid BC
2 Ratu Yenzi Anyer BC
3 Cunly H.Ohay GPS 07,073X Sawargi
4 Wayang Berem BCC
5 Arbel Dacle Sawargi Team
6 Wangsit Cole Solid BC
LOVE BIRD PAUD ARC
1 Dewi Carla Arief Wai WAI BF
2 Orin Emon SKM BC
3 Roro QQ Berkah Yada
4 Wangsit Cole Solid BC
5 Best One Pian Jongor SF
6 Trio Asep Q-Men Bambu SF
7 MJ Ajo LPB
8 Bintang Reza Paradise SF
LOVE BIRD PAUD LOSGAN – A
1 Best One Pian Jongor SF
2 Arbel Dacle Sawargi Team
3 Arthur Ridwan RCN SF
4 Roro QQ Berkah Yada
5 Milea Ruslan Cibodas SF
6 Badai Iyan Solid BC
7 Siluman JJS SF Cilame
8 Cerry Frank Panyadap
9 Dum Azo Arya LPB
10 Saha Cole Solid BC
LOVE BIRD PAUD LOSGAN – B
1 Dewi Carla Arief Wai WAI BF
2 Roro QQ Berkah Yada
3 MJ Ajo FF 20/MAF
4 Best One Pian Jongor SF
5 Arthur Ridwan RCM SF
Baca Juga  Yakuza & Rubicon Berbagi. WAI BF Rebut kelas Utama. KMB Juara BC