DAFTAR JUARA P 16 CUP 1 FEAT PHOENIX
MINGGU, 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
JUARA NAMA BURUNG PEMILIK ALAMAT
MURAI BATU P 16
1 BROMO AH BF AH 18 SF
2 THE ROCK H.SADAT B16
3 COKRO MONGGOLO RAHMAD MD KOTA TANGERANG
4 JOKER FRD LBS
5 KETU AH BF AH 18 SF
6 NEW MARTEL FERLY VR46 VR46 JKT
7 ABG HERRY I.P JKT
LOVEBIRD BALIBU PHOENIX
1 KEMBAR YUDI BF SP BINTARO YBF
2 BIN-BIN FAUZI PUGUH KICAU DEPOK
3 BELEDOS NOVRIL B. 90. BE
4 PITUNG JR AYUGI / NASA ENGKUY SF
5 KANIA WAHYU PHOENIX
6 ADRYAN ADRY ADRYAN BSF
7 TIGA DUA PULUH GONDRONG KANDANG. GS
8 SISRI AYOK. KM PPBC
9 NN NN NN
10 EL – KHADAUNI AJIL BOY AYAM
LOVEBIRD BEBAS AKSI VOER GOOD
1 MR JARWO H. ARYA KARAWANG TEAM BC
2 GOLEK AH BF AH 18 SF
3 KLX BAYU NALETHA SF
4 NN NN NN
5 BENTOEL NDAY ALBER KM
KENARI STD UMUM A VOER 88
1 SPONGEBOB AH BF AH 18 SF
2 SENOPATI MBETHU AH 18 SF
3 SUPER MARIO WAWAN ZOIN’C SF
4 SILIWANGI ANGGA KILOMETER SF
5 DAYAX OKTO / DEDE KENARI TANGSEL
6 GARENG NICO BOS PREN
7 JAZZ MAINK OPHUS CENARY
8 YELLOW FLASH UBAY – QIQI ZOIN’C SF
9 THONGGER ANDRY. N B 90 BC
10 PINOKIO FELOVIA FELOVIA TEAM
LOVEBIRD PEMULA B VOER 88
1 DUA SETIK DOANG AH BF AH 18 SF
2 COKI YUDI BF SP BINTARO YBF
3 TOPAZ NOURZ B 90 BC
4 WIRO AZKA B 90 BC
5 SINAR ANDIL CROOT. DOT. SF
6 SALBILAH SP BINTARO YBF YUDI BF
7 BARONGSAY BONSAY NGAPPAL SF
8 HILLTON RENDY CBC SOROAKO
9 HIRO LEMBOY 411 L.B.C
10 MINION UCOK BALANG BC
11 OGUT AJAY LEGEND BC
LOVEBIRD BALIBU VOER GOOD
1 KEMBAR YUDI YBF SP BINTARO YBF
2 WEMPHY LUCKY ITC
3 BIN-BIN PUGUH -FH SAUNG SLIPI
4 HILAL SAPRI.S MABES SF
5 KAKA H.M / DEDEN KOPLAK KAV. PEMDA
6 ANAK KEMANG HENDRO / MAING PWD SF
7 PURBA SARI ADRA ADM SF
8 RONNIN BERLIN SANGKAR AGUNG
9 PELAKOR AYUGI / NASA ENGKUY SF
10 BELEDOS NOVRIL B 90 BC
CUCAK HIJAU MILLIE
1 UZI AH BF AH 18 SF
2 SATRIA AH BF AH 18 SF
3 NN NN NN
4 NN NN NN
5 NN NN NN
6 ZAKI AYANG PKM. TEAM
LOVEBIRD VOER GOOD
1 EDANE AH BF AH 18 SF
2 KLX BAYU NALENTHA SF
3 NN NN NN
4 FRETTY AH BF AH 18 SF
5 MR JARWO H. ARYA KARAWANG TEAM BC
6 BENTOEL NDAY ALBER KM
CUCAK HIJAU VOER GOOD
1 GATREX GUGUN LB GG-SF
2 SENOPATI DERY GRAND VIEW
3 SATRIA AH BF AH 18 SF
4 JABRIK ALI LKG
CUCAK HIJAU VITAMIX
1 BANDIT WALUYO KEMANGGISAN PUSRI
2 NN NN NN
3 SENGKUNI TANTO NINGRAT SF
4 JEGGER DAVID.S GREEN HANS
5 DEWA ADY DADIT KHBC 24
6 NN NN NN
7 THE WINNER FAIZIN D.M DM TEGAL BC
8 FROZ VIRGIAWAN WALE WALE BC
9 TYSON MR TYO GMT-SF INDRAMAYU
10 BARAKUDA IPUL KEBON NANAS
LOVEBIRD BALIBU BNR BANTEN
1 BIN-BIN PUGUH FAUZI SAUNG SLIPI
2 COROLLA YUSNAN KLNI SL-3
3 NN NN NN
4 OCHA SANDRA.G SG SQUAD
5 JORDAN PUTRA HOME DENZ
6 LEMON AH BF AH 18 SF
7 EVIS NALIM RACAK TEAM 86 TANGSEL
8 CHEMONK ALI DOANK PARIGI PONDOK AREN
9 BLUES NESS AGUNG SERPONG
10 HELLO KITTY DWI TAYO SF
LOVEBIRD BNR BANTEN
1 MR JARWO H. ARYA KARAWANH TEAM BC
2 KLX BAYU NALETHA SF
3 EDANE AH BF AH 18 SF
4 FRETTY AH BF AH 18 SF
5 LDR SACA / BLACK KROCO MANIA
MURAI BATU MILLIE
1 SATRIA ANSEL PEJATEN PEJATEN 45
2 TOP SPEED DANU SEJATI INDAH PAMULANG
3 SUTAN RAJA ANSEL PEJATEN PEJATEN 45
4 GEGER 45 AH BF AH 18 SF
5 REMBO MR. WIN BOMBAY SF
6 KANIBAL INU BINTARO
7 NN NN NN
8 JAGUAR KINOY PAMULANG SF
9 SABLENG AMIR (KELABANG ITEM) KHBC 24
10 JAGAT EKO BLANTIK SF
MURAI BATU PHOENIX
1 REMBO MR. WIN BOMBAY SF
2 BAGASPATI GHAIS BZR SF
3 KINSOT LAHAT MR EVI JAMDA BC
4 SANG PENDUSTA YOYOK ANOELLA SF
5 NN NN NN
6 RAJA MINANG MAYSA USA 99 SF
7 PANGLIMA ALDINO KERTA JAYA BC
CUCAK HIJAU PHOENIX
1 KABERET DUILAH THE MAX SF
2 TYSON BODAS INTI BODAS SF
3 TELOLET MR ANTON KHBC 24
4 JOJO TEGUH D JO-2 SF
5 JABRIK ALI LKG
6 JENDRAL ONANK JAKARTA
7 GANDRING TRI SB2C
8 SURO QIPLY DARTO SB2C
KACER VOER 88
1 GOCAP UDA BURGER KARAWANG TEAM
2 PUTRA LANGIT BENNY RAY PUNCAK MAHAMERU
LOVEBIRD BEBAS AKSI BNR BANTEN
1 NN NN NN
2 EDANE AH BF AH BF
3 KLX BAYU NALETHA
4 NN NN NN
5 JABRIK SYAHRUL SP BINTARO
KENARI STD UMUM BNR BANTEN
1 SENOPATI MBETHU DAGELAN KENARI
2 RAWA RONTEK ADAM SONG CISADANE 38
3 DOSER PURWANTO / CUPRED KENARI TANGSEL
4 DISTORSI OKTO / DEDE KENARI TANGSEL
5 BANYU MILLI JALU SK SF
6 YELLOW FLASH UBAY – QIQI ZOIN C SF
7 MR TENGKLENG H. IKBAL 707 SF
8 RAJA GIMBAL KIOS ARI BARAYA TEAM
9 AWAN KINTON YOHAN SKSF
10 MARQUEZ MBETHU DAGELAN KENARI
LOVEBIRD BEBAS AKSI VOER 88
1 MR. JARWO H. ARYA KARAWANG TEAM BC
2 GOLEK AKBAR / RUDI PHANG PEA BC
3 FRETTY AH BF AH 18 SF
MURAI BATU RING BNR BANTEN
1 F 16 YATNO SAGU SF
2 MBAH JAMBRONG HARRY TATTO KARAWANG BC
3 TOP SPEED DANU FC PAMULANG
MURAI BATU VITAMIX
1 SUMBER NYAWA DAVID GRAHA RAYA
2 GAJAH OLENG HIRTO KIOS LENGKONG
3 BALA DEWA YUDI BF SP BINTARO YBF
4 RADEN REGIANSYAH PPBC
5 ANAK GAYO ANDRY.N B 90 BC
6 Q ALOT OBOSS KICAU RUMPIN
7 CANIBAL INU BINTARO
8 JAGUAR KINOY PAMULANG SF
9 BLACK JACK OM NUNUNG EFFENDI SQUAD 215
10 SANG PENDUSTA YOYOK ANOELLA SF
11 KEN AROK MUHTAR BF PONDOK BC
12 XXX TASMIEN CENGKARENG
13 PLAYBOY HAMID ROLLAS BC
14 KAISAR TANTO NINGRAT SF
LOVEBIRD MILLIE
1 MR JARWO H. ARYA KARAWANG TEAM BC
2 KLX BAYU NALETHA SF
3 BENTOEL NDAY ALBER KM
4 MAYOR H SADAT B16 TEAM
5 FRETTY AH BF AH 18 SF
MURAI BATU RING VOER GOOD
1 SEMES H. ROSYID KUNCIRAN
2 SUTAN RAJA ANSEL PEJATEN PEJATEN 45
3 KETU AH BF AH 18 SF
4 JANGKRIK IRENG WISNU PW SF
5 RAKES IWAN JONES JONES BF
6 RAJA MURKA H.ALI BOGOR
7 RACUN BARAT ASA  BF KSATRIA SF
8 ALADIN OJIE CIGANJUR SF
9 BENTO KENT BF STARLITE BC
10 NINGRAT OBOSS KICAU RUMPIN
LOVEBIRD BALIBU VOER 88
1 KAKA H.M / DEDEN KOPLAK KAV. PEMDA
2 BIN-BIN FAUZI – PUGUH KICAU DEPOK
3 THANOS ARIEF.NR PURI KARTIKA SF
4 PURBA SARI ADM ADM SF
5 BELEDOS NOVRIL B 90 BC
6 LEHA EPENDY / ILAY SERPONG
7 THOR ARIEF.NR PURI KARTIKA SF
8 NN NN NN
9 CAHAYA ANDIK CROOT.DOT.SF
10 JIMBO YUSNAN KLNI SL-3
LOVEBIRD PEMULA A VOER 88
1 TOPAZ NOVRIL B 90 BC
2 KIKIM MADIL SINANG PALAI
3 MINION ONGE PREDATOR TEAM
4 ISRAEL MAMAN RPM RPM 77 BF
5 KENYOT JAVA JAVA 168 SF
6 STROM BREAKER DUTA ABF SAHABAT ABF
7 PABLO ONGE / THIO NN
8 SINAR ANDIK CROOT.DOT.SF
9 BUYUNG FAUZI. VANDRA KICAU DEPOK
KACER BNR BANTEN
1 GOCAP UDA BURGER MAHARTA OK
2 PAJERO NOKY. KBEH KBEH
3 NN NN NN
4 BLACK ANGEL EKO W.S LBC TEAM
5 BLACK BOX AGUS KOTAK KORPRI
KENARI STD UMUM VOER 88
1 SENOPATI MBETHU DAGELAN KENARI
2 DISTORSI OKTO / DEDE KENARI TANGSEL
3 MILEA IPUNG SCOTT BOS PREN
4 JAZZ MAINK OPHUS CANARY
5 DAYAX OKTO / DEDE KENARI TANGSEL
ANIS MERAH BNR BANTEN
1 TARANTULA OM GUN SQUAD 215
2 MARCELO FIRMAN BRI KENZO SF
3 DEPE WAYAN ALAM SUTERA
LOVEBIRD VOER 88
1 MR. JARWO H. ARYA KARAWANG TEAM BC
2 FRETTY AH BF AH 18 SF
3 KLX BAYU NALETHA SF
4 NN NN NN
5 BAGIR ANDONG PESUT SF
LOVEBIRD BEBAS AKSI MILLIE
1 MR JARWO H. ARYA KARAWANG TEAM BC
2 BENTOEL NDAY ALBER KM
3 KLX BAYU NALETHA SF
PLECI A VOER 88
1 PITERPAN VIT STABIL DC TEAM
2 DILAN VIT STABIL DC TEAM
3 DEWA KELANA DIDIN S DC TEAM
4 BUNGLON D ‘EDY’ MISTERI TEAM
5 FEHUNG SAPRI.S MABES SF
PLECI B VOER 88
1 DILAN VIT STABIL DC TEAM
2 YOKO KIANA ANTON SATU TEAM
3 PITERPAN VIT STABIL DC.
4 FEHUNG SAPRI.S MABES SF
ANIS MERAH VOER 88
1 MARCELO FIRMAN BRI KENZO SF
2 TARANTULA OM GUN SQUAD 215 BC
3 DELUSSION DENNY JAUHARI PANTAS TEAM
KONIN A VOER 88
1 SILIWANGI TOETOER DUTA KKT
2 PITBUL WAWAN DUTA KKT
3 SAZIME AZIZI AHMAD DUTA KKT
4 SLIPKNOT PADEPOKAN 170VOLTZ DUTA KKT
KONIN B VOER 88
1 PITBUL WAWAN DUTA KKT
2 RINJANI RONY DUTA KKT
3 SILIWANGI TOETOER DUTA KKT
JALAK SUREN A VOER 88
1 ZONA NYAMAN DEDI ANJELO SF
2 NN NN NN
3 MONOCROME SAHID JST
JALAK SUREN B VOER 88
1 NN YANTO PAGERHAUR
2 ZONA NYAMAN DEDI ANJELO SF
3 KIEWANG TEGUH JST JST
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Kicau Burung Air Salemba - Bangka (7/6/2017)