DAFTAR JUARA PETRAH
02 Oktober 2018
JUARA NAMA BURUNG PEMILIK ALAMAT
LOVEBIRD PAUD A
1 SURO SODIK SUJARWO SF
2 MARLENA ABY PAENG BC
3 INOVA H. HASIM DARUSAH BC
4 SUSI ALDO PAENG BC
5 CEMONK ASMORI TML
6
7 REVA JR MOEL KONCER SAMPANG
8 SETAN KELABU AZMI BIMA MOARAH
9 MONELA RIZKI J SAMPANG
10 PRIAMITRA M. KODDAS RONDO SF
LOVEBIRD PAUD B
1 CEMONK ASMORI TML
2 SINCHAN JOHAN LBF ILF-M
3 MADURACE OLONK PASENT TEAM
4 MENGGILA M. MUKHLIS RONDO BC
5 REVA JR MOEL KONCER SAMPANG
6 FULL KASUS NARUTO BANYU BUNIH
7 THOMAS RUTO KAJU ANAK
8 BELLA RA FAFAN BLEGA SF
9 BU RT RIWAN BELER ILF-M
10 PERDANA RUTO KAJU ANAK
LOVEBIRD  PAUD C
1 MENGGILA M. MUKHLIS RONDO BC
2 SINCHAN JOHAN LBF ILF-M
3 CEMONK ASMORI TML
4 JARWO H. ASAN SEDDENG
5 JENGGOT ROQIB GALIS
6  PUTRI JAYA MR. FENDI BLEGA
LOVEBIRD  PAUD D
1 PERWIRA DERIS GALIS
2 MARLENA ARUL ILF-M
LOVEBIRD A
1 KANJENG YUDA ENERGIC SAMPANG
2 TAPENSOR SODIK SUJARWO SF
3 MESIN JAHIT FANI SAMPANG
4 PRIMA SAKTI MR. FENDI BLEGA
5 CHEBONK OLONK PASENT TEAM
6 ABLENG H. FATHUR ARCOR
7 SAMAR M. DULLA BASEAM
8 UNYIL SAFA PLASO SF
9 BRAMA CORAH RAHMAN ILF-M
LOVEBIRD B
1 KRISNA AHYAN LERPAK
2 DANILA ABD. BASID PERSADA BC
3 MESIN JAHIT FANI SAMPANG
4 KANJENG YUDA ENERGIC SAMPANG
5 ALIZABETH M. YASIN SARAF SF
6  MAYOR PUTRI AYU LASO SF
7  AOLENG H. FATHUR ARCOR
LOVEBIRD C
1 MICKEY SINTECH MANDIRI SF
2 SI UNYIL ASROF TMB BC
3 CHEBONK OLONK PASENT TEAM
4 KANDEWA H. HASIN SERESEH
5 BOCAH EDAN M. HOLIC BBC
6  PANCASONA FAHIRA PREDATOR
7 KANJENG YUDA ENERGIC SAMPANG
8  TAPENSOR SODIK SUJARWO SF
9  MAYOR PUTRI AYU PELASO SF
LOVEBIRD D
1 KOMPAS JECKY RG GROUP
2 KRISNA AHYAN LERPAK
3 MICKEY SINTECH MANDIRI SF
4 BOCAH EDAN M. HOLIC BBC
CUCAK IJO A
1  PETRUK SUPARMAN JOKOTOLE
2 DOREMI MR. KUSPAN SKBC
3  ORTEGA IMAM PERTELON BC
4 DYBALA M. MAMBRUL RIZAL SERABI BARAT
CUCAK IJO B
1 DYBALA M. MAMBRUL RIZAL SERABI BARAT
2 ORTEGA IMAM PERTELON BC
3 DOREMI MR. KUSPAN SKBC
4 MAGADIR AJID RING AKYA
5 LEK KOLEK H. MIING BBC
CUCAK IJO C
1  IMING IMING H. GATOT ABANG ADEK SF
MURAI BATU A
1 JAMRUD MR. FAUZAN PEPSI SBY
2  LADUSING OM KANJENG KOMBANGAN
3  RAMON MR. NAJIB DMJ BC
4  SABER DK BANGKALAN
5  OGET IMRON RING AKYA
6  LAKONI CAHYO SAGOLER
MURAI BATU B
1  RAMON MR. NAJIB DMJ BC
2 JAMRUD MR. FAUZAN PEPSI SBY
3 DAKAR HABIB SUMUR KUNING
4  BIANG LALA HOLIK BASEAN BC
CENDET A
1 RONDO ROYAL ALFIN SMC BAWEL CREW
2  SEMBARA HAMID JADDUNG
3  JIRAN PANJI BKL
4  BUSER BPK. SAHRUR KWANYAR
CENDET B
1 AQUA MAN AYOK CONK 1717 SF
2 TUYUL ZAKARIA PMK
3  MERCY H. FATHUR ARCOR
KACER A
1  AMORA HARI ROSEP
2  BOGEL EKO JAYA BKL
KACER A
1 AILA IRFAN JANGKAR
2  AMORA HARI ROSEP
THE BEST BIRD
LB. PAUD CEMONK ASMORI TML
LOVEBIRD KRISNA AHYAN LERPAK
C.IJO IMING IMING H. GATOT ABANG ADEK SF
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Spesial Jumat Sleman BC (12/1/2018)