Inilah Daftar Juara Piala Panglima 2018

LAPANGAN A
MURAI BATU G-36 PANGLIMA
1 SCORPIO IVAN ROYAL SAKURA
2 M.S H.SUKARTO BOGOR ALL STAR
3 BLACK HUNTER AT BELITUNG
MURAI BATU RING PATI
1 PELE ROBIN SUKARDI BOGOR ALL STAR
2 CASPER H.EJE JAYA SUKAGALIH BDG
3 PATRIOT ROMI AL-ASOY
4 BERKAH JAYA MULYONO BF PEKAPURAN
MURAI BATU G-36 PENGURUS
1 RAJA HANY PAROKO BOGOR ALL STAR
2 BLACK HUNTER AT BELITUNG
3 MR.HOKKY AHMAD NURJAMAN ARGHA DIOS SF
4 MARVEL ACONK MDR BOGOR ALL STAR
5 YUDISTIRA H.YEYE DENDAM KESUMAT
KACER EBOD STRONG
1 DRAGON BALL REIHAN PADEPOKAN 46 SF
2 MARLYN EDY PLN 279 TEAM
3 JATAYU JR KUKUH/DEDI KANIA SF
4 PRAMBARU BAYAN JONTOR
5 SETAN HITAM MR.HENDI BOGOR ALL STAR
6 MATRIX ALANA 99 SF DEPOK BERSATU
7 P.H.K UCHIE BOGOR ALL STAR
8 KALA GONDRONG MR.JOKO CILEDUG SF
9 ALAM JAYA H.UCOK SUMATRA SF
KACER BIO KONSLET
1 KALAGONDANG MR.JOKO CILEDUG SF
2 MALAIKAT MAUT HAJI SUTAN KEJAKSAAN
3 P.H.K UCHIE BOGOR ALL STAR
4 DRAGON BALL REIHAN PADEPOKAN 46 SF
5 ATOM YOGI NAGA HITAM
6 RIZKY D’N’A KIBAR 18+
7 JATAYU JR KUKUH/DEDI KANIA SF
8 HEROIX H.ARIS PENGKOLAN BC
10 DONGGALA EDI VENTIL KUDUS
11 RONGGENG GUNAWAN MBC SF
KACER PAMEN
1 ASABIL MR.HENDI BOGOR ALL STAR
2 SETAN HITAM MR.HENDI BOGOR ALL STAR
3 P.H.K UCHIE BOGOR ALL STAR
4 JATAYU JR KUKUH/DEDI KANIA SF
ANIS MERAH EBOD STRONG
1 DEWA MABUK MR.HENDI BOGOR ALL STAR
2 PENDIDIKAN IR RUSLI BOGOR ALL STAR
3 VALIUM RONALD OWEN BOGOR ALL STAR
4 HAURA WAWINK BEKASI
5 KIPAS SAKTI MR.HENDI BOGOR ALL STAR
6 TZAPLOCK RONALD OWEN BOGOR ALL STAR
8 KINGKONG UST DOHEN O CONNER
9 RAJA KIPAS MR.DEDE PUR PRIMA BREBES SF
10 MOSTONOY $QQF $QQF
ANIS MERAH EBOD JOSS
1 NN RONALD OWEN BOGOR ALL STAR
2 DEWA MABUK MR.HENDI BOGOR ALL STAR
3 PREDATOR BAMBANG KAMB
4 PITUNG OZIE CIKEAS
KENARI BSR EBOD VIT
1 HEROY H.HELMI PADEPOKAN 46 SF
2 SNEWEN ERIK CR 84
3 DILAN RAFIANDI DEPOK BERSATU
4 DEWA EMPEROR FUTU HIDAYAT TWBF BOGOR
5 ESTER KMS KMS NEWLAND
6 SULTAN ARYA FREEDOM SF
7 KILAT KUNING YOSEFH/SIDDICK ROMEO SF
8 INSOMNIA YURA CWR
KENARI BSR EBOD JOSS
1 DARAMITHA IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA SF
2 DEWA EMPEROR HARI TWBF BOGOR
3 SEMAR MESEM KAPTEN CAPU JASAD TEAM
4 SUPERMAN CAPT.ARICA BOGOR ALL STAR
5 KILAT KUNING YOSEFH/SIDDICK BOGOR ALL STAR
6 SNEWEN ERIK JASAD TEAM
7 INSOMNIA YURA CWR
KENARI KECIL EBOD VIT
1 DONLEGO CAPT.ARICA BOGOR ALL STAR
2 LONDEN REIHAN PADEPOKAN 46 SF
3 SENSASI IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA SF
4 DOKOR ALDI DEPOK BERSATU
5 SAY SOMETHING STEVEN GROW SF
6 DEWA RAJA KMS KMS NEWLAND
7 SALJU YOSEFH ROMEO BOGOR ALL STAR
8 VALAQUES KAPTEN CAPU JASAD TEAM
9 DAELER HARI TWBF BOGOR
10 JUNIOR UJANG MISBAH DEPOK BERSATU
11 JOHN ANDRY BBLK SF
12 YS ALDI PAKADES PAKADES TEAM
13 ESTILO EDRA HARRY RAJA NEKAT SF
14 KALUNG ARYA FREEDOM SF
15 ALI BABA BUDI OBOY BUDI OBOY
16 PETRUS CAPT.ARICA BOGOR ALL STAR
17 BABY ALIEN FATAH/SARI BONGKAR SF
18 ARTOMORO K.ALFACINO ALFACINO
PLECI BIO KONSLET
1 MBL JAY SPMRI SF NN
2 ROBICON IMAN ABIDZAR DT MJP JKT
3 SARI NANDE BAGUS SANTRI KOLONI PLECI BGR
4 SONIC DITA GTR BOGOR ALL STAR
6 PRIBUMI H.UWA ZF FAMILY SF BGR
TLEDEKAN EBOD VIT
1 DUTA STREAM SAPUTRA GIOK SF
2 NN NN NN
3 SAMURAI X SIDIK TLMJ
CUCAK JENGGOT VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 SS IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA
2 CAMPIR INDRA PUNCAK
PENTET VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 NR IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA
2 JENDRAL ZECK OZIE CPM
3 VIPER IMAM CPD CIBINONG
4 DEWA KILER MR.ERWIN SK.NET BANDUNG

LAPANGAN B
LB BABY A VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 KABUT PUTIH SURATMAN GIBRAN SF
3 SAKAW ARYA FREEDOM SF
5 EGOIS IPAN/IFUL KIBAR 18+
6 BUTO IJO SURATMAN GIBRAN SF
7 CLEOPATRA BLACK DARRELL SF
9 GARONG SAPRI S MABES  SF
10 KERDIL DERY/WONK S26 TEAM
11 BEDUL ANDI AQUA SF
12 BEJDO ANWAR SEMAR SF
13 OREX INDRA SJM SF
14 SAMUDRA JOHAN VALENTINO SF
LB BABY A BIO KONSLET
1 SUPER DEDE H.NURTA LUXOR SF
2 BEDUL ANWAR SEMAR SF
3 SARITEM ARYA FREEDOM SF
5 KERDIL DERY/WONK S26 TEAM
6 RADJA MR.AYEY AYEY SF
7 UCUP CKS S26 TEAM
8 SANCES OLEGSUMARYONO DEPOK BERSATU
9 ALIONCOM BAGUS POMAD BC
10 KABUT PUTIH SURATMAN GIBRAN SF
11 AZHURI SAPRI S MABES  SF
12 KETITIR TYO SATRIO ZAGAL SF
13 KAMU BENALU MBLEDOS MBLEDOS SF
14 AK 031 KIKI SF SB 07
LOVEBIRD PAMEN
1 HUSOKO H.JOY BANJARMASIN
2 GODZILLA H.EMANG CURCOR BC
3 MR JARWO H.ARYA DEPOK BERSATU
4 FROHY BARNAS SAPUTRA DEPOK BERSATU
LOVEBIRD EBOD STRONG
1 ARJUNA H.ROBBY SULSEL DEPOK BERSATU
2 T-REX EQ BANDUNG
3 GREEN  DAY ARYA FREEDOM SF
4 GODZILLA H.EMANG CURCOR BC
5 MR RADEN DANI RING DS
6 PUSOKO H.JAY BANJARMASIN
7 MR JARWO H.ARYA DEPOK BERSATU
CUCAK HIJAU EBOD JOSS
1 TURBO UDA BUMBU BOGOR ALL STAR
2 GOGON H.HELMI BOGOR ALL STAR
3 ARNOLD RIZAL JAVA SF
4 RADEN ANDI FAMS TKM SF
5 ZU ONE DAS AZIS WANAHERANG
6 GREEN TEA MR.DODDY PATRA ALL STAR
7 JARO M.ADAM KBB TEAM
8 TURBO 2 UDA BUMBU BOGOR ALL STAR
9 ZAMARANO REZA / LIGONG KLP 3 SF
10 MODRIK CIONK CISARUA
11 RAWIS IDA R GANG DEWA BC
12 BINTANG YOGI NAGA HITAM
13 MORIS KIPLI CBK TEAM
14 TIGER YOHAN KM BANJAR
15 JAROT BAGUS KANCUT BC
16 RACUN UTARA SOCHIO/ABABIL ARCHIO
17 GERANDONG IWAN DABLANG LIWET SF
18 AGBEMA AGBEMA ASR.PUSDIKZI
19 NN NN NN
20 DON KING HARY CIMANGGU
CIBLEK VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 RB GIO CSF 29
2 MR.BIG PAY/ROBBI AK 47 BC
3 GOLDEN RX MR.NGANTUK CMCB BOGOR
4 KOBAR WILDAN CCS/SMI
5 DORAEMON DAVID CMB
6 NN NN NN
CIBLEK B VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 KOBAR WILDAN CCS/SMI
2 GOLDEN RX MR.NGANTUK CMCB BOGOR
3 ROJO ALAS PIKTN ERWIN/ADE PANJIKELANA SF
4 RAJA SISTIM EPAY AK 47 BC
5 RADEN UDARA MR.NGANTUK CMCB BOGOR
CIBLEK C VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 ROJO ALAS PIKTN H.JAY BANJARMASIN
2 PEHUNG ABIL/EPUL AK 47 BC
3 KOBAR WILDAN CCS/SMI
4 RANJAO MAS TILE SUKABUMI
PLECI B VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 ROBOTCOP H.JAY BANJARMASIN
2 BRITIS H.JAY BANJARMASIN
3 NN NN NN
4 DHEWOASMORO NANO S BUAS SF
5 SAMURAI ROCK STAR SQUAD PCMIC BOGOR
BRANJANGAN BIO KONSLET
1 RADJA BAROS ASHOBIYAH DUTA MBOIS BDG
2 SADAM HUSEN JT DUTA KBT
3 MAHESA JENY HUSIN DUTA DATAVIA
4 WAKASEK PRIYA KM JT KRAMAT SF
5 THE LUCKY LUCKY DUTA BBS
6 RAMARAMA ASHOBIYAH DUTA MBOIS BDG
7 JUPITER TONY BOGOR ALL STAR
8 MARTIAL PRIYA KM JT KRAMAT SF
9 DAMEN SS ADI LUKITO DUTA BLT
10 DOMINO 99 JENY HUSIN DUTA BATAVIA
BRANJANGAN VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 JUPITER TONY BOGOR ALL STAR
2 WAKASEK PRIYA KM JT KRAMAT SF
3 MAHESA JENY HUSIN DUTA BATAVIA
4 RAMARAMA ASHOBIYAH DUTA MBOIS BDG
5 RADJA BAROS ASHOBIYAH DUTA MBOIS BDG
6 REOK DWI BBC
7 SADAM HUSEN JT MURSITO DUTA KBT
8 WR JAYA RIZAL BRONJES BATAVIA
9 MARTIAL PRIYA KM JT KRAMAT SF
10 SLAYER H.ERWIN BGR
11 THE LUCKY LUCKY DUTA BBS
12 DOMINO 99 JENY HUSIN DUTA BATAVIA
BRANJANGAN B BIO KONSLET
1 JUPITER TONY BOGOR ALL STAR
2 MAHESA JENY HUSIN DUTA BATAVIA
3 RAJA BAROS ASHOBIYAH DUTA MBOIS BDG
4 WAKASEK PRIYA KM BOGOR ALL STAR
KOLIBRI A VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 KIJAGUR KANGMASE NETY KOMANDO BOTIM
2 RAJA MARTIL. REIHAN PADEPOKAN 46 SF
3 BALARAJA JENNI BF KIBAR 18+
4 PITBUL WAWAN DUTA KKT
5 BAPER APIK KKD DEPOK
6 BLACK SATAN YARMAN HAGA BF KLB
7 KEMBAR JOE HAFIZ KOMANDO BOTIM
8 STARONE BAYU CIBARAWA KKD DEPOK
9 PROFESSOR JPC KONIN DAY
10 CHEPOT ENJAY DUTA KLB
11 CENTRO EDHO KKD DEPOK
12 NINJA ROBBY KKD DEPOK
13 BRAJAMUSTI DERI DARMAWAN KKD DEPOK
14 BLOROK RODAK KMBC
15 KONCHO INDRA & ALL KIB
16 CULIK M.FAZAR KIB
17 VENOM KIKI SF KKD DEPOK
18 RINJANY RONI DUTA KKT
19 COBRA SYAMSU KKD DEPOK
20 B.SIMBA MR.SANDY DT KOMANDO KBR
KOLIBRI B VOER RONGGOLAWE
2 STARONE BAYU CIBARAWA KKD DEPOK
3 RAJA MARTIL. REIHAN PADEPOKAN 46 SF
5 BLACK SATAN YARMAN HAGA BF KLB
6 KEPO ANDRIAS KKT
8 KEMBAR JOE HAFIZ KOMANDO BOTIM
9 IRON MAIDEN PADEPOKAN 170 V DUTA KKT
10 BRAJAMUSTI DERI DARMAWAN KKD DEPOK
11 BALARAJA JENNI BF KIBAR 18+
12 CETAR ACUNK KKD DEPOK
13 MENIR RANGGA WILIS KIBAR 18+
14 BD MR.SANDY DT KOMANDO KBR
15 COBRA SYAMSU KKD DEPOK
16 CHEPOT ENJAY DUTA KLB
17 BAPER APIK KKD DEPOK
18 RINJANY RONI DUTA KKT
19 VENOM KIKI SF KKD DEPOK
20 ACHILIS RICO KKD DEPOK
PENTET BIO KONSLET
2 DEWA KILLER MR.ERWIN SK NET BDG
3 HALILINTAR NANA 99 SF DPK
4 NR IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA
5 OZI JENDRAL JECK CPM
PENTET EBOD VIT
1 HALILINTAR FAUZI GT GREEN TEAM
2 NR IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA
3 PJR IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA
CUCAK JENGGOT VOER RONGGOLAWE
1 SUPER STAR IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA
2 INDIGO IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA
3 AGNES INDRA PUNCAK
4 HATORI IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA
CAMP.IMPORT BIO KONSLET
1 MR.VIAGGRA RONALD OWEN BOGOR ALL STAR
2 MR.VIAGGRA 2 RONALD OWEN BOGOR ALL STAR
CAMP.IMPORT BIO KONSLET
1 MR.VIAGGRA RONALD OWEN BOGOR ALL STAR
2 BALIDENCER KIKI SF DAPUR KENARI
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Pasadena Jumapolo - Karanganyar (7/3/2017)