DAFTAR JUARA BENGRAH
Sabtu 06 Oktober 2018
NAMA BURUNG PEMILIK ALAMAT
LOVEBIRD PAUD A
1 Surti Bedor Jogoloyo
2 Upin Ipin Nanang Saigon BC
3
4 Katana Mas’ud Congkex Jaya
5 Aqua Koh Edi R2BC
6 JR Heri BRW
7 Lungset Mr Iqbal FBC Team
8 Atom Nur Rahmad RLB
9 Bang Jali Kins Cak To Simo
10 Lina Agung BRW
LOVEBIRD PAUD B
1 Upin Ipin Nanang Saigon BC
2 Lungset Mr Iqbal FBC Team
3 Surti Bedor Jogoloyo
LOVEBIRD A
1 Hokky Elfano Lemah Abang
2 Sujud H Jamal Saga Zaka SF
3 Bobby H Aciel Bu Pur BC
4 Rembulan Dadang D&G SF
5 Gadis Genit Tono Mandiri BMSF BC
6 Merdeka Agung CLBK DT Pakde Karwo
7 Cah Ayu Sinyo CLBK DT Pakde Karwo
8 Hasan Yasin DT Krisna BC
9 Dek Dewi Robot Joss Andretty
10 Sasa Yasin DT Krisna BC
LOVEBIRD B
1 Mendung Ring Hama NSS Team
2 Sasa Yasin DT Krisna BC
3 Rembulan Dadang D&G SF
4 Pita Bp Agus Pulosari
5 Dior DT Pakde Karwo
6 Annisa Arjuna Avatar BC
7 Pentil Bius Andik Kober BC
8 Warjo Jr Warjogi Kaliasin
9 Rossa Bakti Pulsar BF
10 Pertiwi Mas’ud Congkex Jaya
LOVEBIRD M1
1 Barbie Heri BRW
2 Lotus Biru Wahyu Suara Mas BC
3 Laser Mr Adi Raider SF
LOVEBIRD L1
1 Jackpot Mr Saini Artem SM
2 RS 144 Heri DT LBB Cup 6
3
MURAI BATU A
1 Alibaba Mr Imin LBP SF
2 Mechanic Dian KTS
3 Bayi Kasturin BKM
4 Baret Bram House DT Save Kacer
5 Ronggolawe Hamifada BF Diponegoro Team
6 Angling Dharma Ary Subur KSF Jatim
7 Kliwon Nur Akas SF
8 Setan Alas PEPSI Sby
9 Dompis Mr Bowo Kejam BC
10 King Salman Wawan PDAM
MURAI BATU B
1 Ronggolawe Hamifada BF Diponegoro Team
2 Kliwon Amin Akas SF
3 Andromax Wasis Diponegoro Team
CUCAK IJO A
1 Bombtrack Cak Awang Kejam BC
2 Jenny Teddy Aan Gadung
3 Hammer Huda Diponegoro Team
4 Bonex Syaiful Pakis
5 Senopati Rari PLN S
6 Buldog Adjie DT Kermil BC Cup 1
7 Arjuna Aba Sangkel
8 Johsan Iwans
9 Doter S Seno Kober BC
10 Suro Risky ARC
CUCAK IJO B
1 Bombtrack Cak Awang Kejam BC
2 Senopati Rari PLN S
3 Buldozer Salam Bambe SF
4 Klantink Abah Puji Sby
5 Pegasus Jimmy Kejam BC
KACER A
1 Dewa Rucci Pudjo Gokil SF
2 Terabas Basuki 45 DT Save Kacer
3 Golok Eyang Udin Plat L
CENDET A
1 Predator Mr Hendrik Embong Wungu
2 Binahong Ayen Ban Chin Tong
3 Grand Wax Mr Denny Sby All Star
4 Valencia Berry Ardiles
Rabu 03 Oktober 2018
LOVEBIRD PAUD A
1 NESCAFE MR. OEGIK KOPI PAHIT SF
2 VIOLET ANDRI YANTO SF
3 ROSSI BAKTI TOWER
4 BLACK EMBA ABIYYU 29 AKATSUKI SF
5 NOKIA DERICK GUNDALA SF
LOVEBIRD PAUD B
1 XL MR ADI RAIDER SF
2 CAKAR DUNIA FITRIADI RAIDER SF
LOVEBIRD A
1 KASIH GEMBONG BALOK SF
2 LONTE MR. AAN KEDURUS SF
3 SRIKANDI MR. ONI RAIDER SF
4 GARENK SAMSUL ARJOM  BC
5 VR ANDY PEACE HUNTER
6 XXX BW MY HOT SBY HORE
7 INDOSAT UJA WARSET BC
8 DEWI HARNUM HERU PETEMON III
9
10 JESIKA KENTUNG KENTUNG SF
LOVEBIRD B
1 SENGOL SENGGOLAN IWAN KREBO
2 DAYANG SUMBI RIZKY YP DT. KLBS REXTOR CUP
3 BADAI 12 MR. JIO KARANGAN 227
4 VR ANDY PEACE HUNTER
5 GARENK SAMSUL ARJOM BC
6
7 BRUNO AYIK KEDURUS SF
8 PERSIB ABG AHMAD
LOVEBIRD  C
1 DAYANG SUMBI RIZKY YP DT. KLBS REXTOR CUP
2 BADAI 12 MR. JIO KARANGAN 227
3 JOSHUA SAMSUL ARJOM BC
CUCAK IJO A
1 BINA DUPA SF
2 YOHANI VICTORIA KEBON SARI
3 ARJUNA ABAH SANGKEL GS
4 KANCIL BW MY HOT SBY HORE
5 BAJUKI WIDODO BSBC
6 GOMBES KIYEP HWI
7 KAGAWA YANTO
8 MINA ELBF ELBF
CUCAK IJO B
1 YOHANI VICTORIA DUPA SF
2 SATRIYA ABDAN TEAM WP 69 ABDAN TEAM WP 69
3 DOBRAK MR. MA’UM.. SIMO SF
MURAI BATU A
1 GATECH 308 RING TEBOE SBY DT. PMBS
2 RAMBO BUDI PETEMON III
3 WAJAN A BURERAF
4 GOBER WAHYU WAHYU AMEX BF
CENDET A
1 NAGA SAKI SUPRI RAWE SF
2
3 VENOM HERU PETEMON III
4 SLENDRO MR. HERI R KLBS
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Walikota Cup 3 Banjarbaru - Kalsel