Daftar Juara BnR Leuwungtiis – Bandung (10/10/2018)

MURAI BATU PROBIO
1 Silva Wawan Bojong Kaler
2 Hell Boy Iin Sodikin TRS III BC
3 Yansen 295 Dian Kabel Maju Jaya
4 Tunggal Akun Yunyi Jamika
5 Gatot Kaca H.Enjang Cijerah
6 Sampurna H.Aswin Panyawangan SF
7 Musafir H.Bubun Cijerah SF
8 Bocah H.Deni Pasko
9 Sableng H.Yolan Kasbon SF
10 Bravo Wewei TCI
MURAI BATU GURAH
1 Yansen 295 Dian Kabel Maju Jaya
2 Gatot Kaca H.Enjang Cijerah
3 Silva Wawan Bojong Kaler
4 Sableng H.Yolan Kasbon SF
5 Sampurna H.Aswin Panyawangan SF
6 Jos H.Iwan Cigondewah
ANIS MERAH GURAH
1 Ohle H.Sambas PR BC
2 Trisula Enang Gerlong
3 Nesta Amang Palapa Juventini
4 Sembara Ali Z Sidik Sukamulya
5 Astina H.Chepy Liwet Team
6 Red Hot Gatot Kandang Uncal
ANIS MERAH TUMO
1 Garung Ii Cicaheum
2 Marvel H.Ujang Denim AMZT
3 Astina H.Chepy Liwet Team
4 Genesis Ricky Noyz Pajajaran SF
5 Batara Karang Deny Syn Pasko
6 Gantangan 17
KENARI KECIL AMB
1 Indigo Yura CWR
2 Khabib H.Erwin D’Rolets
3 Anak Tiri Cunang Gubuk Derita
4 Quisee H.Aswin Panyawangan SF
5 Primus Badrun Ganjar Cimahi
6 Alexandria Ikin SDX 678
7 Madun H.Didun Horde SF
8 Conner H.Kokoy Patrol
9 Beruang Madu Awe Bandung
10 Si Boy Ikin SDX 678
KENARI KECIL VITAGROW
1 Khabib H.Erwin D’Rolets
2 Anak Tiri Cunang Gubuk Derita
3 Primus Badrun Ganjar Cimahi
4 Quisee H.Aswin Panyawangan SF
5 Kliwon Erik CR 84
6 Gantangan 20
7 Gantangan 15
8 Ringgo H.Aswin Panyawangan SF
9 Sarawy Andri/Wong Upin Ipin
10 Nikon Denny Cianjur
KENARI BEBAS VITAGROW
1 Quisee H.Aswin Panyawangan SF
2 Khabib H.Erwin D’Rolets
3 Kliwon Erik CR 84
4 Primus Badrun Ganjar Cimahi
5 BK Tepzeguet Patria BC
LOVE BIRD BEBAS TUMO
1 Sikay Heri Jamika Lama
2 Bollot H.Bestiadi Spartan
3 “L” Budi Rahayu Pasexxx 628
LOVE BIRD BEBAS VITAGROW
1 Prily H.Isur BTBC
2 “L” Budi Rahayu Pasexxx 628
3 Dukun H.Irman Scream SF
4 Xali Tektek Duta PJBC Bakul Team
5 Baby Funk Aa Sniper Titanium SF/LPB
6 MRM Hans Singgasana SF
7 Snipper Gun’z RBT
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER SPECIAL
1 Hoax Sendy WR.Nanjung SF
2 Abimanyu Awong Kircon
3 Wiro Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB-BDG
4 Xena H.Agus Pelesiran SF
5 Zunagawa Hendra Pasexxx
6 Mysteryges Koko Berlian BC
7 Color Ijo Yank Cobra/Biong Pagarsih Team
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER VITAGROW – A
1 Cabe Rawit JH Sumedang
2 Gantangan 18
3 Pesoy JH Sumedang
4 Hoax Sendy WR.Nanjung SF
5 Little Wings H.Agus Pelesiran SF
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER VITAGROW – B
1 Steven Chow Bi’onk Pagarsih Team
2 Odoy Apep Bbk
3 Moniq H.Navis Nyengseret
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER TUMO – A
1 Abimanyu Awong Kircon
2 Sikay Heri Jamika Lama
3 Xena H.Agus Pelesiran SF
LOVE BIRD FIGHTER TUMO – B
1 Jodha Hendra BTBC
2 Gantangan 16
3 Floridina Bagas Cimahi
LOVE BIRD PAUD AMB – A
1 Morgan Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB-BDG
2 Yellow Eka/Siti Tabawa
3 Princess Aden Cur Cor BC
4 Egois H.Yolan Kasbon SF
5 Jon Dadan Aprak SF
6 Carox H.Bestiadi Spartan
7 Tomi Awong Kircon
8 Ola Agung Wanieun BC
9 Doblin H.Doel Ngebat Team
10 Ariel Dank Dag Deg Dog
11 Slefy Fanfan Dynamo SF
12 Mey-me Yana Koclaak SF
LOVE BIRD PAUD AMB – B
1 Gantangan 21
2 Lesang Nuh Ramdani Belesat SF
LOVE BIRD PAUD TUMO
1 Ramones Nunu Sukexx SF
2 Bisma Nneng BP Bob
3 Janur Kuning Rendy VIP Team
4 Gono Gini Byzhe Cigondewah
LOVE BIRD PAUD VITAGROW – A
1 Morse Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB-BDG
2 Bisma Nneng BP Bob
3 Dewala Cecep/Aldi L-One-Team
4 Ramones Nunu Sukexx SF
5 Ling Lung Jeck Koclaak SF
6 Balung Awong Kircon
7 Sena Dadang Teng Tau Family
LOVE BIRD PAUD VITAGROW – B
1 Oca Agung Wanieun BC
2 Janur Kuning Rendy VIP Team
3 Bisma Nneng BP Bob
4 Waluh Randi SKBC
5 Doblin Doel Ngebat Team
6 Tobi Awong Kircon
7 Kun Abah Berlian BC
8 Yellow Eka/Siti Tabawa
9 JR Riki Blues SF
10 Charox H.Bestiadi Spartan
11 Jon Dadan Aprak SF
LOVE BIRD PAUD VITAGROW – C
1 Morgan Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB-BDG
2 Bisma Nneng BP Bob
3 Phantom Agung Blues SF
4 Ramones Nunu Sukexx SF
5 Morse Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB-BDG
6 Balung Awong Kircon
LOVE BIRD PAUD VITAGROW – D
1 Yellow Eka/Siti Tabawa
2 Morgan Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB-BDG
3 Morse Ade/Yehezkiel KKLB-BDG
LOVE BIRD PAUD VITAGROW – E
1 X-Pander H.Anton Cibuntu SF
2 Yellow Eka/Siti Tabawa
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latber Neoroktog Enterprise (22/4/2017)