BnR Zeni
Sabtu 6 Oktober 2018
Lovebird Pemanasan
1 Kupret Mr S Mentas
2 Red Devil Gendut Khilaf Hore
3 Delahoya Mr Jabrik Khilaf Hore
4 Junior Ciah Sendal BC
5 Pedut Oky Charles Cameroon SF
6 Okong Oling Royal BC
7 Violrt Dedi Cipinang Muara
Murai Batu Zeni
1 Picolo Jr OBF Matraman
2 Catrix Awis Simkuring SF
3 Polo Roza Duta MJA
4 Kelor Robert 3djaja
5 Gantangan 46 Mr X Jakarta
6 Gantangan 39 Mr X Jakarta
Cucak Hijau Zeni
1 Raja Sobek Rahmat Gendut Canary
2 Messi Teguh Sinar SF
3 Kencana Ane Cendana Cendana SF
4 Sandal Jepit Reza Duta MJA
5 Jongos Ampel Sinar SF
Lovebird Pemula A
1 Dona-Dono Edo Tanah Tinggi
2 Parsha Ryan Pagaruyung SF
3 Joe All Pembina Matraman
4 Oniel Bayu PB3SF
Murai Batu AMB
1 Sabo Risaf DSF/Mardani
2 Gantangan 1 Mr X Jakarta
Kenari AMB
1 Sniper Deva KYM3speed
2 Mama Lemon Rizal KPD SF
3 Badak Apis Crisf
4 Diktator Mr Rous S26 Kemayoran
5 Rilex Rendy Roth AIS 24 SF
Lovebird Baby A AMB
1 Adhek Ringgo/Agus Pocong SF
2 Syacha Kurin PB3SF
3 Barbara Edo Tanah Tinggi
4 Cak Popeye Kayumanis SF
5 Oniel Bayu PB3SF
6 Awan Erwin Kwitang SF
7 Aleha is online She Law Gaplek BC
8 Novita 8 Bahar Slamet Riyadi 4
9 Sangkuriyang Arom Nanas
Lovebird Bebas AMB
1 Lion Sonip Valentino SF
2 Jhonson Acil HK Hantu Kereta
3 Kupret MR I Mentas
4 Buluk Zahra Manggarai
5 Kucay KL Team Horre
7 Ria Aconk Sakera FC
8 Panjul Vano Pocong SF
Lovebird Dewasa AMB
1 Cak Popeye Kayumanis SF
2 Red Devil Gendut Khilaf Hore
3 Nyai Basyir Cipinang SF
4 Karisma Adji Khilaf Hore
Kacer AMB
1 Sambalado Cendil/Abah Waroeng SF
2 Manggala Ciang Roxy
3 Barong Ketu Tebe
4 Petruk Dwi Anggoro Kp Kapitan
Lovebird Bebas AMB B
1 Queen Rizky Kartika SF
Lovebird Baby B AMB
1 Kupret Mr S Mentas
2 Syacha Kurin PB3SF
3 Oniel Bayu PB3SF
4 Setan Topan Pamungkas SF
5 Pesat Ncex SF Mentas
7 Alma Rully PB3SF
Lovebird Pemula Probio
1 Pasha Dinda Pagaruyung SF
2 Oniel Bayu PB3SF
Murai Batu BnR Vit
1 Bintang Alex Klender
2 Pirlo Candra Cawang
3 Cakra Indra Grogol
5 Atom Asep Betawi Otista
6 Sengketa Inung KBR Pisangan Lama
7 Kelor Robert 3djaja
Lovebird Dewasa BnR Vit
1 Lion Sonia Valentino SF
2 Gantangan 70 Mr X Jakarta
3 Hompimpa Reza Duta MJA
4 Yen Yen Mr Andy Tangguh 37 SF
6 Delahoya Mr Jabrik Khilaf Hore
7 Obi Rudi KCP SF
9 Paijo Komeng Matraman
Cucak Hijau BnR Vit
1 Scopy Gibal Kp Sumur
2 Benjoel Erik Setia Budi
3 Veloz JR Utha Otista
4 Nokes Om Wawan Otista
5 Kozaro Arif Blurut SF
6 Super Deny Khocak BC
7 Madara Cipto Kelapa Hijau
9 Jongos Awis Sinar SF
10 Asmara Hadi Laskar SF
Kacer A Gurah
1 Manggala Ciang Roxy
2 Ganesha Akang Otista
Kenari A Gurah
1 Mama Lemon Rizal KPP SF
2 Mr Jenggot M Rihana Gendut Canary
3 Sniper Deva KYM3speed
Anis Merah A Gurah
1 Arjuna Ireng Arie Purnom Prumpung
Anis Merah B Gurah
1 Koes Plus Romi Hitler SF
2 Kadir Wana Randu KaMK
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Delata Cup I - BnR Yaqowiyu - Klaten (16/7/2017)