DAFTAR JUARA LATBER BnR BENGRAH
14-Oct-18
JUARA NAMA BURUNG PEMILIK ALAMAT
LOVEBIRD PAUD A
1 MONALISA FERNANDA ARDIN
2 BON JOVI DIDIK NC
3 BRONDONG 250 ABAH PUR NC
4 RESEK WARISTO
5 SALEHO SYAIFUL KMS SBY
6 AHOK SUTO 212 SF
7 SURYA WAWAN RAWE SF
8 TORABIKA MR. HECI PATIKELIR SF
9 OTHAL SONY 212 SF
10 RUJAK JOKO JRW JRW
LOVEBIRD PAUD B
1 BESSEK WARSITO
2 SALEHO MR. SYAIFUL KMS
3 AOLENG MR. ONI RAIDER SF
4 MONALISA FERNANDA ARDIN
5 TAMENG SUDRAJAT STBC
6 MU AGUNG BRW
7 CHIKA MR. ANDRE ANUGRAH BC
8 SURINAME WAWAN RAWE SF
9 DLEMING ALI DKB
10 YOLANDA ZEN ANUGRAH BC
LOVEBIRD PAUD C
1 CHIKA MR. ANDRE ANUGRAH BC
LOVEBIRD A
1 PRIKITIEW SATRIYA WARKOP DPR SF
2 SANDRA MR. HENDRA LOVERS BC
3 JUCKY JAMBANGAN
4 JOGGER HARTONO GUBENG
5 BERKAH AKBAR ANUGRAH BC
6 NENG GELIS ARIS FC GUNDIH
7 JOHN KEY MR. NARDI LOVERS BC
8 PRSI KANAN KIRI NUR RAHMAD RLB
9 REMBULAN DADANG RLB
10 DENOK ANDANG GUBENG
LOVEBIRD B
1 PRIKITIEW SATRIYA WARKOP DPR SF
2 SANDRA MR. HENDRA LOVERS BC
3 BERKAH AKBAR ANUGRAH BC
4
5 JENAKA BAYU NGEWES SF
6 MONALISA FERNANDA ARDIN
7 REMBULAN DADANG B&G SF
8
9 NENG GELIS ARIS FC GUNDIH
10
LOVEBIRD C
1 TATZUYING HNR SF HNR SF SBY
2 PRIKITIEW SATRIYA WARKOP DPR SF
3 BERKAH AKBAR ANUGRAH BC
4 BERKI MR. FARIZ DAN DEDHY SEPUR BC
5 JOGER MR. HARTONO GUBENG
LOVEBIRD L1 A
1 TIMUN MAS NILMAIZAR AKATSUKI AF
2 ALAM ALVARO INGSUN SF
3 MIRANDA ABIL DUKUH PAKIS
LOVEBIRD M1 B
1 OTHAL SONY 212 SF
2 NINO ALI SAIGON BC
3 MARADONA MR. ADI RAIDER SF
4 JJ PANDU SIMO
CUCAK IJO A
1 PENGKHU MR. YAYAK
2 JOND WICK ADI P RUNGKUT
3 ARION HERI MINORY PROJECT
4 AROGAN NABIL RR FEKTER POL BC
5 DONGGALA SLAM FEKTER POL BC
6 ITACHI CIPENK KMAG SF
CUCAK IJO B
1 BINTANG JAJAK Y KAPUR AJAIB SF
2 ALEGRETO MR. RUDY MINORY PROJECT
3 BOGEL MR. YUDHA
4 JELANGKUNG MR. JUN K MAG SF
5 RAGIL YOHANES
6 TEGAR ROI KUMAT SF
MURAI BATU A
1 BATISTUTA MK 888 MK 888
2 CENTRAL CHAMTO KOTA BATU
3 ZOMBIE ROBI IDOLA BC DT. PISS TEAM CUP 1
4 PANGERAN RIDI YAMAHA LBB TEAM
5 PETOT HADI IDOLA BC
MURAI BATU B
1 ZOMBIE ROBI IDOLA BC IDOLA BC
2 CENTRAL CHAMTO KOTA BATU
3 PANGERAN RIDI YAMAHA LBB TEAM
CENDET A
1 THE JACK’S COK RYB DT. MBC CUP 1
2 YAKUZA BROTHER BROTHER SF
KENARI A
1 VIGO MR. AHMAD MONSTER ARMY
2 GAJAH MADAH MR. CHAMTO
3 MARQUEZ MR. ROBERTO KTB SF
KENARI B
1 POKEMON R9957386 BPJS FAMILY
2 DONGKRAK ANTIK DONO WARKOP DKI
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latpres Ramadhan Kubu Raya - Kalbar (27/5/2018)