Inilah Daftar Juara DANDIM CUP Kotabaru – Kalsel (28/10/2018)

MURAI BORNEO DANDIM
1 BOOM ATOM MR. AUWE KOTABARU BC
2 BABINSA 79 TEAM AZIZAH SF KTB
3 RANGER RUSMAN BAMEGA SF KTB
4 PETIR MUKLIS KOTABARU BC
5 MERCY A2 SF KOTABARU
CUCAK HIJAU DANDIM
1 KENDI RUSMAN BAMEGA SF KTB
2 NAGA BIRU 79 TEAM AZIZAH SF KTB
3 KPK 79 TEAM AZIZAH SF KTB
4 MBAH DARMO DIAN STC BC
5 ABABIL 79 TEAM AZIZAH SF KTB
6 SENTIAKI SAFRULLOH STC BC
7 MAFIA MR. AUWE KOTABARU BC
8 SCORPIO MR. HAYKAL KOTABARU BC
9 MISTERIUS NEO KOTABARU BC
10 BIMA MR. RASYID KOTABARU BC
LOVE BIRD DEWASA DANDIM
1 GEDEX JR RAFFA STC BC
2 ARTHUR AMY PALUI KOTABARU BC
3 SON 79 TEAM AZIZAH SF KTB
4 MULYA UJANG KOTABARU BC
5 LANTIH BIDIN KOTABARU
LOVE BIRD BALIBU DANDIM
1 VENOM AZIS TBM BC BANJARBARU
2 STAR 79 TEAM AZIZAH SF KTB
3 THAMU 2 79 TEAM AZIZAH SF KTB
KENARI DANRAMIL
1 TAYO HENDRI KOTABARU
2 GOMBLOH GIAS KOTABARU
3 MAHAKAM TUBI KOTABARU
MURAI BORNEO KASDIM
1 BOOM ATOM MR. AUWE KOTABARU BC
2 MERCY A2 SF KOTABARU
3 DEFA WAKAPOL KOTABARU
4 BINTANG SELATAN HADI BAMEGA SF KTB
5 TIMBUL RUSMAN BAMEGA SF KTB
6 UMAY GANDI KOTABARU
7 JONO JUMALI KOTABARU
8 PETIR MUKLIS KOTABARU BC
9 RANGER RUSMAN BAMEGA SF KTB
LOVE BIRD DEWASA KASDIM
1 MERCON UJANG KOTABARU BC
2 MULYA UJANG KOTABARU BC
3 KL 79 TEAM AZIZAH SF KTB
4 GEDEX JR RAFFA STC BC
5 BENING 79 TEAM AZIZAH SF KTB
CUCAK HIJAU KASDIM
1 KENDI GUNADI KOTABARU
2 SCORPIO MR. HAYKAL KOTABARU BC
3 PB ASKANI KOTABARU
4 MBAH DARMO DIAN STC BC
5 MAFIA MR. AUWE KOTABARU BC
6 NAGA BIRU 79 TEAM AZIZAH SF KTB
7 ARJUNA RUSMAN BAMEGA SF KTB
8 SENTIAKI SAFRULLAH STC BC
9 ABABIL 79 TEAM AZIZAH SF KTB
10 LEGOWO 79 TEAM AZIZAH SF KTB
LOVE BIRD BALIBU KASDIM
1 KANTIL AZIS TBM BC BANJARBARU
2 BABY KID’S RAFFA STC BC
3 BEREKELE MR. MIDY KOTABARU BC
4 THAMU 2 79 TEAM AZIZAH SF KTB
MURAI BORNEO DANRAMIL
1 BABINSA 79 TEAM AZIZAH SF KTB
2 BOOM ATOM MR. AUWE KOTABARU BC
3 TIMOR RUSMAN BAMEGA SF KTB
4 MUTIARA HITAM SAMSUL JALA SPUM
5 BINTANG SELATAN RUSMAN BAMEGA SF KTB
6 SHARK 79 TEAM AZIZAH SF KTB
LOVE BIRD DEWASA DANRAMIL
1 ENTINE YAHYA TARJUN
2 ARTHUR AMY PALUI KOTABARU BC
3 SUNADE H. SUKRI TBM BC BANJARBARU
4 GEDEX JR RAFFA STC BC
5 URIP GHIYA KOTABARU
CUCAK HIJAU DANRAMIL
1 NAGA BIRU 79 TEAM AZIZAH SF KTB
2 SIMON AGUS DOSEN KOTABARU
3 SUGRIWA ABAH IQBAL TARJUN
4 KENDI RUSMAN BAMEGA SF KTB
5 MBAH DARMO DIAN STC BC
6 JAGO RUSMAN BAMEGA SF KTB
7 CENGKIR. G BLITAR KOTABARU BC
8 MATAHARI 79 TEAM AZIZAH SF KTB
9 HTI HANAFI BHARU
10 MAESTRO MR. DIAN KOTABARU BC
LOVE BIRD BALIBU DANRAMIL
1 VENOM AZIS TBM BC BANJARBARU
2 STAR 79 TEAM AZIZAH SF KTB
3 BREKELE MR. MIDI KOTABARU BC
KENARI PASI
1 GOMBLOH GIAS KOTABARU
2 MAHAKAM TUBI KOTABARU
MURAI BORNEO PASI
1 BOOM ATOM MR. AUWE KOTABARU BC
2 TIMOR RUSMAN BAMEGA SF KTB
3 UJANG HUSIN KOTABARU
4 RIMBA PANI KOTABARU
5 SHARK 79 TEAM AZIZAH SF KTB
6 KAHIRUN MR. ILHAM KAI BEKICAU SF
7 BABINSA 79 TEAM AZIZAH SF KTB
LOVE BIRD DEWASA PASI
1 ENTINE YAHYA STC BC
2 GEDEX JR RAFFA STC BC
3 ANTIK 79 TEAM AZIZAH SF KTB
CUCAK HIJAU PASI
1 NAGA BIRU 79 TEAM AZIZAH SF KTB
2 MAFIA MR. AUWE KOTABARU BC
3 SIMON RUSMAN BAMEGA SF KTB
4 BIMA MR. RASYID KOTABARU BC
5 BEJO ERZHI STC BC
LOVE BIRD BALIBU PASI
1 STAR 79 TEAM AZIZAH SF KTB
2 YAYA DAVID KOTABARU
MURAI BORNEO DAN UNIT
1 MERCY A2 SF KOTABARU
2 BOOM ATOM MR. AUWE KOTABARU BC
3 VENOM BAMBANG PELNI KOTABARU
4 SHARK 79 TEAM AZIZAH SF KTB
5 PANTAI BARU PAK  MUL KOTABARU
LOVE BIRD DEWASA DAN UNIT
1 CANTIK HERU. P KOTABARU BC
2 MIKI MR. ILHAM KOTABARU
3 ANTIK 79 TEAM AZIZAH SF KTB
4 ARTHUR AMY PALUI KOTABARU BC
CUCAK HIJAU DAN UNIT
1 NAGA BIRU 79 TEAM AZIZAH SF KTB
2 SUGRIWA ABAH IQBAL TARJUN
3 MBAH DARMO DIAN STC BC
4 BOY ANTO KOTABARU BC
5 SI PITUNG 79 TEAM AZIZAH SF KTB
6 BIMA MR. RASYID KOTABARU BC
7 ARJUNA RUSMAN BAMEGA SF KTB
8 SIMON RUSMAN BAMEGA SF KTB
9 UNTUNG AMY PALUI KOTABARU BC
10 BODREX RUSMAN BAMEGA SF KTB
LOVE BIRD BALIBU DAN UNIT
1 VENOM AZIS TBM BC BANJARBARU
2 YAYA DAVID KOTABARU
3 BABY KID’S RAFFA STC BC
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Bupati CUP Jember (30/11/2014)