BUPATI BADUNG CUP III LAPANGAN A
ANIS MERAH  BUPATI
1 MARQUES YOGI KUDA HITAM SF
2 BALI CASANOVA IR RUSLI JBT
3 SUGIRIWA P MENGKU JBT
4 GOPAL DEWATA TAKSU BALI
5 DEWA MABUK HENDI DEWA SAKTI SF
6 TUKUL YUDI TOILET BC
7 LUNA BOBY JOKOTOLE
8 PANDAWA COSRICA TAKSU BALI
9 CERY DIDIK COPLINK KAT
MAHARAJA ARI ANTOK TABANAN BC
MURAI BATU RING BUPATI
1 T.O ARB JBT
2 ASOKA PUTRA UZANK JATAYU BC
3 MARIJAN SUHARNO P BIAK
4 ABIMANYU KJ SAID GRESIK
5 ROLEX AGUS SJ SAPU JAGAD SF
6 AK 47 ABA UMAR JATAYU BC
7 ARJUNA ARB JBT
8 WARNO YOGI KUDA HITAM SF
9 NARIKE KOMANG AGUS BINTANG SELATAN SF
SALAK BALI DODIEK KOPLING KAT
LOVEBIRD PAUD SEKDA
1 BONAR H AAN DT ARW
2 CAK LEMPER HERMAN DT KULONPROGO
3 DAHLIA KN VALENT NN
4 VIRUS CINTA MUSTIKA AYAH SF
5 AMEL RJS DT ARW
6 KALIMAYA VIANO KING ARTUR
7 BEGAL M ALI ART  BALI
8 RINDU IRWAN BS 87
9 GEISA MARWAN DT ARW
METEOR MBAH GONDRONG PET CREPET
KACER MANGAPURA
1 P HARTO H WAWAN PEGASUS
2 BRUNOMARS DENY KRIS DT ARW
3 TRAGEDY YOG LV JBT
4 BANAS PATI AGUS SJ SAPU JAGAD SF
5 PAJERO SPORT YOGI KUDA HITAM SF
6 ABABIL RONY PERKASA DT ARW
7 GANTANGAN 17 NN NN
8 LEGATO FARIN DM DM SF TEGAL
9 NN NN NN
RAJA RIMBA RUJI BUSER TEAM
LOVEBIRD MANGAPURA A
1 SABRINA DODIT NZR DT ARW
2 RX KING KING ARTHUR BC NN
3 BASUDEWA YOGI KUDA HITAM SF
4 BINTANG METRIX ABA ANTOK DT ARW
5 PUTRI DEWI NBUDI BAGERO SF
6 CEMPLUK MBAH MELATI SALAH KONCER SF
7 GODZILA FAIZIN DM DM SF TEGAL
8 RAJA GEDEX CLBK DT BUNG KARNNO I
9 CEMPLON WAHMPRAM SEMPIDI BC
GENDEWO H CAHYA PUTRA CANDI SF
ANIS MERAH WAKIL BUPATI
1 PANDAWA CARSICA TAKSU BALI
2 RAJAWALI H AGUS JOKER BADUNG
3 MARQUES YOGI KUDA HITAM SF
4 TARA LEONG JBT
5 MEGANANDA HERI S DT ARW
6 CERY DIDIK COPLINK KAT
7 DEWA MABUK HENDI DEWA SAKTI SF
8 MAHARAJA ANTOK TOILET BC
9 TUKUL YUDIK TOILET BC
CUCAK IJO PANGAPURA
1 GROJOKAN SEWU ERIC SANDERS 77 DT ARW
2 SINDEN ABA HUDAN 911 SURABAYA
3 NEW HISTERIS AGUNG TATTO BALIKAMBANG
4 UNYIL UCIL GESTREK
5 NEW HULK KAYRN TAJIMO
6 NN NN NN
7 NN NN NN
8 INVATOR DEDY TB TB SF
9 NN NN NN
CENDET MANGAPURA
1 SANGKAKALA YOGI KUDA HITAM SF
2 PETIR AGUNG MHD MAHADEWA MDR
3 ROCK N ROLL KOBER NZR DT ARW
4 TRAKTOR YOGI KUDA HITAM SF
5 SEMBUR BROMO KJ SAID GRESIK
6 CASPER TWO BROTHER SETAN GANTANGAN
7 MAYOR NGURAH DAVID TU EKA SF
8 GENDAM HERI JACK SURABAYA
9 TOPENG ARB JBT
NN NN NN
LOVEBIRD BUPATI A
1 MARSA H DAVIDKARTINI DT ARW
2 SABRINA DIDIT KOBER NZR DT ARW
3 GENDEWO H CAHYA PUTRA CANDI SF
4 RX KING GALUH 33 KING ARTUR
5 BIDADARI DANTONI SLT
6 BPU ABA ANTOK DT ARW
7 BENG BENG KHAIRUL SR INDONESIA
8 ALEX SINYO BING DT ARW
9 LUTIHO JERO ARTA TOILET BC
GODSILA FAIZIN DM DM SF TEGAL
KENARI LOKAL SETANDAR  MANGAPURA
1 EL TORRO H AAN DT ARW
2 SUNRISH VIANO KING ARTUR
3 RUCOLLA ADIYASA BS 87
4 SUNSHINE WAH PRINGGA JBT
5 KAHBB FAIZIN DM DM SF TEGAL
6 NN NN NN
7 RF WAYAN PHILIP TWO BROTHER
8 BOM BALI DEWA ANJAS DPS
9 JET LEE DEDY TB DT ARW
BISON HERI S DT ARW
KACER SEKDA
1 PAJERO SPORT YOGI KUDA HITAM SF
2 TRAGEDY YOGI V NN
3 KUNTO DWO SINYO BING DT JBT
4 DESPRENDO RUJI DP BUSER TEAM
5 NN NN NN
CUCAK IJO SEKDA
1 PEMBURU RACING YOGI KUDA HITAM SF
2 ANDROID MR FUK MINACEL SBY
3 PANGLIMA PHUNISER PHUNISER
4 PROVOKATOR ARB JBT
5 STROM IR HERU KEDIRI
6 BARONG FAJAR ADV P4MT
7 ANDROID DUSSALAM GLENMORE BC
8 GROJOKAN SEWU ERIC SANDERS 77 DT ARW
9 DINAMIT RANO AKE BULELENG
RAJABUGIS HENDRIK HNK SF
BRANJANGAN RING PBI
1 MELIK RIANDANA CANGGU
2 RAJA LANGIT AGUS SR JBT
3 NN NN NN
4 BOLOT ARYA SEMOTEN
5 PANDAWA BOLOT SEMOTEN
MURAI RING KAB BADUNG
1 BADAI EMAS ANDREW DT ARW
2 ARISTROCTRAT GUNG MA DT ARW
3 SAREP DEDY TB TB SF
4 SABER TU WIM PAKSI AGUNG BC
5 NARIKE KOMANG AGUS BINTANG SELATAN SF
6 UNYIL DQ BIRD PALUNG BC
7 NN NN NN
8 SALAK PONDOH DIDIK COPLINK KAT
9 GLADIATOR DIAN ARIF 7371
ANIS KEMBANG RING PBI
1 RONGGOLAWE MUHTADUI P ASRI
2 LUCKY 33 KIKI 33 JATAYU BC
3 NONA MANIS KIKI 33 JATAYU BC
4 SAZUKE HADI BWI WOLES SF
5 AKAS DODIK NN
6 SANTIKA SOERIP JBT
7 JANDA KEMBANG TURAH PRAM BAGERO SF
LOVEBIRD WAKIL BUPATIB
1 BINTANG MATRIK ABAH ANTOK DT ARW
2 SABRINA DODIT NZR DT ARW
3 MARSA H DAVIDKARTINI DT ARW
4 DAHLIA CLBK DT BUNG KARNNO I
5 GENDEWO H CAHYA PUTRA CANDI SF
6 SAVIOLA WAHYU R FASTER CIK
7 BIDADARI D ANTONI SLT
8 BONGKAR CANDRA2 PUAS
9 PESONA ALEX PPN
PEKING ROBET BEDIL SF
CENDET SEKDA
1 PETIR AGUNG MHD MAHADEWA MDR
2 GENDAM HERI JACK NN
3 GRANDON DANI NN
4 SEMBUR BROMO HAJI SAID GRESIK
5 TRAKTOR YOGI KUDA HITAM SF
CUCAK IJO KABUPATEN A
1 PEMBURU RACING YOGI KUDA HITAM SF
2 NEW HISTERIS AGUNG TATTO JBT
3 GROJOKAN SEWU ERIC SANDERS 77 DT ARW
4 UNYIL UCIL GESTREK
5 STROM IR HERU KEDIRI
6 NN NN NN
7 NERAKA ERIK TATTO SF
8 MONSTER YOGI KUDA HITAM SF
9 GRENDAY BANGBANG LUMAJANG
COOPER SASA BEDIL SF
ANIS MERAH MANGAPURA A
1 CERY DIDIK COPLINK KAT
2 RAJA BOMBER BANG JOC GODZILA MALANG
3 NN NN NN
4 NN NN  NN
5 STAR BONTOK KAYOUN TABANAN BC
6 BOLANG NBOBY JOKOTOLE
7 MALAIKAT HEDI DEWA SAKTI SF
8 PANCALI YUDIK TOILET BC
9 PONCONOKO YASMEN ANISER YGY
SANG KOLOX SASA ELANG SAKTI
LOVEBIRD SEKDA
1 MARSA H DAVIDKARTINI DT ARW
2 NN NN NN
3 GENDEWO H CAHYA PUTRA CANDI SF
4 RERE HUDA HUDA
5 BONGKAR CANDRA2 PUAS
6 RX KING GALUH 33 KING ARTUR
7 DRUPADI H CAHYA PUTRA CANDI SF
8 ARJUNA ADLIN KING ARTUR
9 RAJAGREDEK CLBK DT BUNG KARNNO I
RONDOAYU DEWA RADITYA DT JBT
CUCAK HIJAU SEKDA B
1 NEW HISTERIS AGUNG TATTO JBT
2 DALANG ABA HUDAN DT ARW
3 ROJOBRONO FAIZIN DM DM SEF TEGAL
4 NN NN NN
5 NN NN NN
6 KEWERON IJO RAYHAN SINTA KAWER ON SF
7 STROM IR HERU KEDIRI
8 PANGLIMA WAYAN PHILIP PUNISER
9 BAMBU RUNCING YOGI KUDA HITAM SF
MONSTER YOGI KUDA HITAM SF
MURAI BATU RING SEKDA A
1 T O ARB JBT
2 NN NN NN
3 RADIKAL PUTRA UZANK JATAYU BC
4 BADAI EMAS ANDREW YMH TEAM
5 MORVIN YUDA NUSANTARA
6 UNYIL DQ BIRD DALUNG BC
7 HARMONI FAIZIN DM DMSF TEGAL
8 SULTAN D ANTONY SLT
9 PITERSEN AGUNG MHD MAHADEWA MDR
CUCAK JENGGOT MANGAPURA
1 BOM BALI TET DE ARIAN JBT
2 O2\ TOMY SERIRIT
3 ALGOZALI RONY PERKASA DT ARW
4 GOLDEN BOY TOMY DEMARA CEMELANG
5 DONGGALA NYAM, BALI AGA
6 MONSTER DONY JR JOKOTOLE
7 TAYO WARSONO DT BALEKAMBANG
8 RAIDER ADY R SBSF
9 LANANG M YASIN 7371
ANIS MERAH KABUPATEN
1 RAJAWALI H AGUS JOKER BANDUNG
2 PELAKOR BENY KEBO IWA
3 TITANIUM WIDI JBT
4 SABLENG MUHTADI DPS
5 CERY DIDIK COPLINK KAT
6 MALAIKAT HENI DEWA SAKTI SF
7 NORTON DEWA SBT
8 NN NN NN
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Wakil Gubernur Cup Mojokerto (29/7/2017)