DAFTAR JUARABUPATI BADUNG CUP III LAPANGAN B
BRANJANGAN RING MANGUPURA
1 RAJA LANGIT AGUS/AANG JBT
2 RADJA KASINO H.GONO MBOIS BOMB
3 GEKO IEONG JBT
4 CITATA BUAJI
5 KUTUB ARYA JRO GDE SEMETON
6 MELIK RIANDANA CANGGU
7 AWAN NINDIA AYUNAN
CUCAK ROWO RING PBI
1 BARERONG HARTONO LAROS JBT
2 GANDRUNG HARTONO LAROS JBT
3 EBEH HADI K SUBANG
4 EIEN HADI K SUBANG
CUCAK HIJAU BUPATI
1 PEMBURU RACING MR YOGI KUDA HITAM SF
2 GROJOKAN SEWU ERIC SANDERS DT ARW
3 PANGLIMA MTVAYAN PHIPLIP THE PUNISHER
4 NEW HISTERIS AGUNG TATTO BALE KAMBANG
5 NERAKA ARIK TATTO TATTO SF
6 MONSTER MR YOGI KUDA HITAM SF
7 SAFIR APRIK JBT
8 BARONG FAJAR ADV P4MT
9 MACHIATO SOFYAN PISON
10 ANDROID MR. FUK NINA CELL
LOVE BIRD KABUPATEN
1 ARNOLD MR YOGI KUDA HITAM SF
2 MARSHA H DAVID KARTINI DT ARW
3 DRUPADI H CAHAYA PUTRA CANDI SF
4 BINTANG MATRIX ABAH ANTOX DT ARW
5 ALEX SINYO BING DT ARW
6 GODZILA FAIZIN DM DM SF TEGAL
7 RX KING GALUH 33 KING ARTHUR
8 BONGKAR CHANDRA PUAS PUAS 2O
9 BEDJO DWI JAMBON DT ARW
KEENARI BEBAS KABUPATEN
1 PANGERAN RUDI OASIS JBT
2 AKASAKA D’ERIK GOMBING SF
3 ZILONA FAIZIN DM DM SF TEGAL
CUCAK HIJAU-B KABUPTEN
1 PEMBURU RACING Mr.YOGI KUDA HITAM SF
2 ARMY TU WIRA SQUAD 788
3 ANDROID Mr.FUK SURABAYA
4 BASHURA EGOL TEBEYASA
5 PANGLIMA PUNSHER TEAM PUNSHER TEAM
6 GANTANGAN 28 XXX XXX
7 MONSTER Mr.YOGI KUDA HITAM
8 MONSTER ARDHY GG SF
9 NEW BULE HALIM ROTAN DEWATA TEAM
10 SABUK MANGKIR HERU ALAP2
MURAI BATU RING-B SEKDA
1 JAGGER AGUS JJ SAPU JAGAD SF
2 T.O ARB JBT
3 MORVIN YUDA PANDAWA NUSANTARA BC
4 PASOPATI DEWA OPING DENPASAR
5 TEQUILA BUDI W BINTANG NEUTRAL
6 ARISTOCRAT GUNG ANA PAKSI PANJER
7 ABIMANYU KJ.SAID GRESIK
8 HARMONY FAIZIN DM DM SF TEGAL
9 WARNO REZA NUSANTARA BC
10 ROLEX AGUS SJ NUSANTARA BC
LOVE BIRD KABUPATEN B
1 BINTANG MATRIK ABAH ANTOK DT. ARW CUP
2 RX-KING GALUH 33 KING ARTHUR
3 ALEX SINYO BING DT.ARW
4 DRUPADI H.CAHAYA PUTRA CANDI SF
5 GENDEWO H.CAHAYA PUTRA CANDI SF
6 RAJA Mr.ARSA HAPPY BIRD
7 BASU DEWA Mr.YOGI KUDA HITAM SF
8 KERE HUDA HUDA SF
9 KENJIRO FQ LAMPUNG FASTER CHIKI
10 ARNOLD Mr.YOGI KUDA HITAM SF
KACER KABUPATEN
1 BANASPATI AGUS SJ DT.ARW
2 DESPEREDO RUJI DP BUSER TEAM
3 LEGATO FAIZIN DM DM SF TEGAL
4 BLACK ZORRO DWIK DOYOK TARANTULA
5 RAJA GOYANG GUS GIMBAL BALI STYLE SF
6 NOKEN AS Mr.JUN MBC
7 PLATINUM FEBRY NGR SRAGEN
8 FRETELIN RONY PERKASA DT.ARW
CAMP.IMPORT MANGUPURA
1 RAKITIC BONE CLINKZ COMBES SBY
2 SHA SHA RIS DT. ARW
3 SINGA JAHANAM DODIET KOBER DT.ARW
4 BEUTY RONNY PERKASA DT.ARW
CUCAK HIJAU  MANGUPURA A
1 GROJOKAN SEWU ERIK SANDERS DT.ARW
2 HUNTER IWAN FJR ASBATH
3 NEW HISTERIS AGUNG TATO DT.BALEKAMBANG
4 UNYIL UCIL GESTREX
5 BRUTAL Mr,FUK SURABAYA
7 SEMUT API TUT DE ARIANA JBT
8 BONTO ASIK SURABAYA
9 HALILINTAR DIVA BALUNG
10 NKRI DAVIE ROMEO SURAMADU SF
CENDET KABUPATEN
1 SANGKALALA Mr.YOGI KUDA HITAM SF
2 BALI DANCER VINCENT PADUKA SF
3 PETIR AGUNG MHD MAHADEWA
4 MAYOR NGURAH DAID TUT EKA SF
5 TRAKTOR Mr.YOGI KUDA HITBASF
6 JAS MERAH ABAH HUDAN 911 DT.ARW
7 CAESAR ARB JBT
8 BINTANG TIMUR Mr.DENY KRIS DT.ARW
MURAI BATU RING SILVER PBI
1 SENAPAN ARB JBT
2 SULTAN D ANTONI SLT
3 CKG D ANTONI SLT
4 HARMONI FAIZIN DM DM SF TEGAL
5 KAMIKAZE ANDI S DT BALEKAMBANG
PUNGLOR MARAH MANGUPURA B
1 TITANIUM WIDHI JBT
2 PETRUK DAMANG SEMERU BC
3 MARQUES MR YOGI KUDA HITAM SF
4 GANTANGAN 25 NNN NNN
5 HYDROLYC D MAYA TAKSU BC
6 QIU QIU YUDHI TOILET BC
7 BAYANG BAYANG AGUNG PUOL TAKSU BALI
8 SANGKOLOX MR SASHA ELANG SAKTI
9 CHERRY MR DIDIK/COPLINK KAT
10 PANCONOKO YASMEN ANISSER JOGYA
LOVEBIRD PAUD KABUPATEN
1 SUPER AWAN RENDI DT KING OF MOJOPAHIT
2 BNAR H.AAN DT ARW
3 MAXIMILAN MR INDRA KAKIMU BC
4 OLLA MR JACK PERUMNAS BC
5 GADIS SHOVA DADY TB TB SF
6 METEOR MBAH GONDRONG PET CREPET
7 KALIMAYA VIANNO KING ARTHUR TEAM
8 M3M3 RATU MR SAHID WIDODO BCB
9 SINDEN RULI ANGGARA BINTANG SF
KENARI LOKAL STD SEKDA
1 PANGERAN RUDY OASIS JBT
2 KHABIB DM FAIZIN DM SF TEGAL
3 DAUN SURGA PUNK Q GOMBING SF
4 GANDRING EVAN BS 87
5 STEVANO VIANNO KING ARTHUR SF
6 BOB MARLEY STEVEN MALANG
7 RUCOLLA ADIYASA/DARMA BS 87
CUCAK HIJAU KABUPATEN C
1 NEW HISTERIS AGUNG TATTO DT ARW
2 GROJOKAN SEWU ERIC SANDER 77 DT ARWANA
3 STROOM IR HERU KEDIRI
4 RAJA BROMO FAIZIN DM DM SF TEGAL
5 ARWANA P SILA KABA KABU
6 PANGLIMA MR WAYAN PHILIP PHUSENER
7 RAJA TEGA MR HERI/INOEL PHUSENER
8 PEMBURU DOLAR MR YOGI KUDA HITAM SF
9 ROJO ALAS CAK MAN SR INDONESIA
MURAI BATU RING MANGUPURA B
1 SATRIA BAJA HITAM RJM AYAH SF
2 SI PETONG MR WAYAN S WS SF
3 GANTANGAN 57 NNN NNN
4 KORUPTOR ARI GONDRONG SOLO
5 SALAK BALI MR DIDIK COPLINK KAT
6 GANDRUNG DAVA PRINTING PEGASUS
7 GANTANGAN 02 NNN NNN
8 GLADIATOR MR DIAN 7371 TEAM
KACER RING PBI
1 DESPERENDO RUJI DP BUSER TEAM
2 BANASPATI AGUS SJ SAPU JAGAD SF
3 BALIJAZ D ANTONI SLT
4 RAJA RIMBA RJI DP BUSER TEAM
5 PITUNG H PEGASUS
PUNGLOR MERAH SEKDA
1 MEGA NANDA HERI S DT ARW
2 SINGOSARI HERI S DT ARW
3 ANGGARA BUDY TUNG JPD PANDEM
4 KEJEZ YUDHI TOILET BC
5 BOLANG MR BOBY JOKO TOLE
6 PUTU VANIL DENPASAR
7 TENAR MR YUDIK TOILET BC
8 KATOS SUWINARSA AM KUTA
9 CHERRY MR DIDIK COPLINK KAT
10 INDRAJID YANSU TRIDATU
LOVEBIRD PAUD MANGUPURA
1 HONDA SUGIK SUNJAYA BALI
2 RINDU MR IWAN DPS
3 METEOR MBAH GONDRONG PET CREPET
4 RINDU JR NOUNA ENO INGSUN DEWATA
5 LUCIA JR DEWA RADITYA DT JBT
6 REGEK TUNGGEK MR REGEM SPURS TEAM
7 PUTRA JR WIDIANTARA ALAP ALAP BALI
8 KALIMAYA VIANNO KING ARTHUR
9 HONDA EDI GEDE CEMERLANG BC
CUCAK HIJAU MANGUPURA C
1 GOKONG ANTON JATAYU
2 NEW HISTERIS AGUNG TATTO JBT
3 RUBICON
4 NERAKA ERIC TATTO TATTO SF
5 SINGO ERVIN JANGGIR
6 GANT 40
7 GANT 18
8 TAKNYANA RAFA BJM
9 KOLONEL SAPU JAGAD SR INDONESIA
LOVE BIRD KABUPATEN C
1 BINTANG MATRIK ABAH ANTOK DT. ARW CUP
2 DRUPADI H CAHAYA PUTRA CANDI SF
3 MARSHA H DAVID KARTINI DT ARW
4 ARNOLD YOGI KUDA HITAM SF
5 BIDADARI D ANTONI SLT
6 RX KING GALUH 37 KING ARTHUR
7 IMUT RAI/DAFA SBT
8 VP 2 DENI NBC KARANGAN
9 BLORA DIAN DWI RAYA
10 BENDOL EDY UJAR LCD
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Bogor Enterprise (4/6/2017)