LOVEBIRD PAUD A
1 JOVIO AYOE LEMON DOMINIC SF
2 CEELIN GUSTIAN AO KALINGGA BF
3 BARA RIA ADAM RHN GENITOYS SF
4 KEJORA KRIS BONEX DUTA 33
5 PITBULL ROZI PARAKAN
6 BARA GENI ADAM RHN GENITOYS SF
7 ZONK 0PIX HOUSE OF WARDA
8 MIYABI OPIX BANDAR SAYUR SF
9 RATAU KALAH MR BADRUN HOUSE OF WARDA
10 MADEIN OM DAN RANDU ALAS
11 LION AIR AMBON BERKOR TEAM
ANIS MERAH A
1 ONTOSENO ARDI SAFARI SF
2 BIG BOSS MASY HADIY SAMSSU BC
3 SLAMET GUNDUL ANAK KEMBAR SAMSSU BC
4 PIKOLO RESTU SAMSSU BC
5 ZAUSS KELIK MRANGGEN LOSARI
6 PETHOL H HENDRO S KEDELAI
7 VAVEVO ANAK KEMBAR SAMSSU BC
8 JOHN KEI ANAK KEMBAR SAMSSU BC
9 JUNA MALIHA MC BALI
10 INUL PUTRA DKV LERENG SUMBING
11 MOH LAN HARIS JOVANKA NIKKI
CUCAK HIJAU A
1 SEMAR TUKIMAN TMG
2 SAHARA SAHID TMG
3 JAMRUT ANK GARENG SQUAD MGL
4 ARJUNO BAHYONG TEMANGGUNG
5 KLIWON PEPY BROTHER SF
6 BARA GENI ADAM RHN GENITOYS SF
7 JERRY KRISNA ROY PRIVATER AMB
8 BAGOR LATIF PERIH SF
9 KILAT BANG JO GENENG
10 JOJO JAZZGUNG SF DT CALEG NO 9
11 HISTERI ALBION IHT SF
12 NN NN NN
13 KOLOR IJO MR H TMG
MURAY BATU A
1 PRIVATER PRIVATER AMB JARAN GOYANG
2 MAKAKO HANES GUDEL CARNIVAL SF
3 SNIPER VIP PRAPANCA
4 ROCK-ROCK ASEM HARJOKO PAMELA
5 PENTAGON BIMA SHR DONGKEL SF
6 MAVIA GEDEG & BHK PBL
7 TRAFALGAR NOGI DEKA PRIVATER AMB
8 KUDA LARI FREY KOTE SF
9 NN NN NN
10 JARAN GOYANG BAGUS BF PRIVATER AMB
11 MR JACK KEVIN PANCA ARTA
12 SUNEO YUDHA MOJO TENGAH
LOVEBIRD NON BURSA A
1 KILAT 287 PAIJO KLI AB/AA 40 WIND BC
2 ISABEL IPOENK KNF TMG
3 OJES RULI OCHIE SQUAD MAGELANG
4 GAMBYONG AGUS KROTO RLBC
5 IDOLA JLITENG IDOLA SF
6 JANET INDRA HULK IHT SF
7 BAMS HERI JAMBON
CENDET A
1 JAGAL DEMIT WANI FIGHTER WF MGL
2 SAMSON RICO JEVAN SQUAD MGL
3 KAPTEN BANG JO GENENG
4 VENUS DJ UTARA RGPL
5 ZOMBIE AYUOE LEMON DOMINIC SF
6 NUSANTARA PRIVATER PRIVATER AMB
7 OBAMA SU’ENG PIKACU WSB
8 ARJUNO BAHYONG TEMANGGUNG
9 PROVOKATOR BHK X R GEDEK PBL JAYA
10 GOBER MLOKO MR BEAN COMET
11 ABSOLUTE DANNY MASKOT SF
BABY CLASSIC A
1 BAFEN CAK PARDI L SF
2 MILO ANGGA MAGELANG
3 LEMAH SAHWAT HASAN MAGELANG
4 NN NN NN
5 SDM SOFYAN BALEREJO
6 KANG BOY RIAN BERKOR TEAM
7 BEJO LATIF PERIH SF
8 QIU-QIU TOKEK BERKOR TEAM
9 SWEETY ADAM RHN GENITOYS SF
10 ORIO MBH BIS L SF
11 PIKACHU DIAN KKBC PARAKAN
KENARI STD BEBAS A
1 BONEX RAFLI CUCU JAMPI CNR
2 KEBO BULE ABS CANARY PASUTRI SF
3 CRESPO RICHO IPAD BU MEN JAYA
4 ALLURING YAN WIJAYA POWER EXCEL SF
5 NINGRAT WARIH SQUAD MAGELANG
6 GRANAT ARUA SAYANGAN TEMANGGUNG
7 PETIR CANDRA WI TLOGOMUKTI TEMANGGUNG
8 NN NN NN
9 NN NN NN
10 ISTAMBUL YOGIG BJR PASUKAN WEDI NGELIH
KACER POCI A
1 JARROT DHITA B JURANG TMG
2 SADEWA ARI KANDANGAN
3 NN NN NN
4 RWJANI BANYU AAN SARNO BF
5 PATROM WENI KALORAN
6 GLADIATOR DANU P MAXIMA SF
7 DEMIT IRENG BANK AJI P BENGKAL SF
8 BRAJHAMUSTI IKIN KEY VIEHOLICH LPI JATENG
9 BAJA HITAM ALFARO TLOGO PUCANG
LOVEBIRD BURSA A
1 OJES RULI OCHIE SQUAD MAGELANG
2 BAM’S HERI JAMBON SF
3 NAVI HERI VALLENT SF
4 KANG BOY RIYAN BERKOR TEAM
5 NN NN NN
6 NN NN NN
7 SNOW WHITE SATOTO BF SATOTO BF
8 LANJAR TIDAR SF MAGELANG
9 MAK LAMPIR ZIVARA BF KAUMAN TEMANGGUNG
10 JOLA REVANDO RACOEN
11 ARIMBI GUSTIAN AO DT SAHARA CUP 1
12 PELOS AMBON BERKOR TEAM
ANIS  MERAH B
1 ASOKA ANAK KEMBAR SAMSSU BC
2 ONTOSENO ARDI SAFARI SF
3 VODCA BAZTIAN DOMINIC SF
4 INUL PUTRA DKV LERENG SUMBING
5 MR MENDEM EL KEGIO JOHO TMG
6 PUTRA PANDAWA SUARDI SAMSSU BC
CUCAK HIJAU B
1 SENGKUNI KOMENG SQUAD MAGELANG
2 SEMAR TUKIMAN TMG
3 WISANGGENI MAHENDRA KDG
4 STARLA O’JOHN KKBC
5 KLIWON PEPY BROTHER SF
6 TOLE DWI YULIANTO KALORAN
7 JERRY KRISNA ROY PRIVATER AMB
8 BAYU SAMUDRO HARIS W GANES BF
9 MAESTRO SUGIX GRM
MURAI BATU B
1 NN NN NN
2 WERKUDORO MR BAFA L SF
3 PENTAGON BIMA SHR DONGKEL SF
4 ROCK-ROCK ASEM HARJAKO PAMELA
5 MAKAKO HANES GUDEL CARNIVAL SF
6 DEWA PETIR MR WHIED/POPO PIKACU BC
7 TRAVALLER PRIVATER PRIVATER AMB
8 NN NN NN
9 RAMBO MR TUGIYO PANDORA SF
10 JARAN GOYANG BAGUS BF PRIVATER AMB
11 MR JACK KEVIN PANCA ARGA SF
LOVEBIRD PAUD B
1 LION AIR AMBON BERKER TEAM
2 CEELIN GUSTIAN AO DT SAHARA CUP 1
3 BORRA RIA ADAM RHN GENITOYS SF
4 CINTA IDRUS BAKUL SF
5 MAS BOY RIAN BIRCORE TEAM
6 MADEIN OM DAN RANDU ALAS
7 SUNSET ANTON KANDANGAN
8 MONICA IGO REJEKI SOEDJOYO
9 BARA GENI ADAM RHN GENITOYS SF
10 NYAI DASIMAH WONEL VIEHOLIC LPI JATENG
11 ROMUSA JOKY KECIL SQUAD MAGELANG
12 BOLANG PANUT MAK NYAK SF
KENARI STD KECIL A
1 BOOMERANG JUFRI NSF ANT BF
2 SENGKUNI CHIKARA SHANKARA SF
3 NINGRAT WARIH SQUAD MAGELANG
4 CRESPO RICHO IPAT BU MEN JAYA
5 LORENZO PUTRA DKV LOW SETING
6 GADINK WAWAN CUCU JAMPI CNR
7 NN NN NN
8 RR ANTON POLSTER TEMANGGUNG
9 DIAMOND PRIVATER PRIVATER AMB
CENDET B
1 OPERATOR DANI RGPL
2 ABSOLUTE DANNY RGPL
3 VEVUS DJ UTARA RGPL
4 NUSANTARA PRIVATER PRIVATER AMB
5 SARUMPAET HENDRA/NABIL PIKACHU BC
6 GREGOL WAHYU GENDON TMG
7 KAPTEN BANGJO GENENG
8 BLACK SANTA PAIJO COMET SF
KACER POCI B
1 GLADIATOR DANU P MAKIKA SF
2 BRAJHAMUSTI IKIN KEY VIEHOLICH LPI JATENG
3 ORA NGETAME KIPLI GORENG
4 MONSTER HARJAKO PAMELA BF
5 KIWIL YANTO BUSSI SHEREP
KENARI STD BEBAS B
1 ALLURING YAN WIJAYA POWER EXEL SF
2 DEXTRO HANS JATAYU SF
3 NINGRAT WARIH SQUAD MGL
4 NN NN NN
5 KEBO BULE ABS CANARI PASUTRI SF
LOVEBIRD BABY CLASSIC B
1 JENTAR JEBLENG PINGGIRAN SF
2 WIK WIK KOMPLEH DT SAHARA CUP 1
3 LIMIT MAULANA BROTHER SF
4 REWEL SODIQ BALEREJO
5 WERKUDORO INGGIEL VIEHOLIC LPI JATENG
6 SWEETY ADAM RHN GENITOYS SF
7 NN NN NN
8 BIL BIL GAGAH PX-23 SF
9 JORO H KOLIK PX-23
10 FELIX FIRMAN ABC KERTEK
LOVEBIRD BURSA B
1 SERUNI COKER MEDONO BC
2 MAESAROH ANDI SHR DT SAHARA CUP 1
3 OJES RULLI OCHIE SQUAD MGL
4 KANG BOY RIAN BERKOR TEAM
5 ISABEL IPUNK KNF TMG
6 NN NN NN
7 NN NN NN
KENARI STD KECIL B
1 SENGKUNI CHIKARA SHANKARA SF
2 SPIN MOD CHIKARA SHANKARA SF
LOVEBIRD NON BURSA B
1 IDOLA JLITENG IDOLA SF
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara SBB Mojokerto (27/4/2018)