JUARA JB SQUAD AWARD BIC STADIUM BIG BOGOR 
VILA BOGOR INDAH – MINGGU 25 NOVEMBER 2018
MURAYBATU VIPER
JUARA NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
1 KILLER DIAN SRG SUMBER RAYA
2 RASCO KIANO RIANO DIPO TEAM
3 KILLIN APIN LUXOR
4 TINOMBALA KMC SF CIJUJUNG
5 KUSUT TAQIM GAYO DUTA B90
6 NN ADHE DHEAN BIRR SF
7 KLEWANG KARDY DAYAX SF
8 CAKRAWELING JACKSON POMAD BC
9 CEPOT COGON CIJUJUNG
10 GOLF DHONI BOGOR
MURAY BATU MILLENIAL
1 KILLER DIAN SRG SUMBER RAYA SF
2 MAHADEWA OKKE P NIRWANA SF
3 KRIS RAJA PSR BOGOR TEAM PSR
4 KS IWAN TANJUNG SENTUL
5 MICIG H TAERON DIPO TEAM
6 PANGLIMA KUMBANG KIANO BAWAL DIPO TEAM
7 HITLER FAJAR BCC
8 CAKRAWELING JACKSON POMAD BC
9 BOY2000 ZIHAN PUTRI S2G TEAM
10 POHANG ILUNG BOGOR
MURAYBATU MANIAC
1 BOY2000 ZIHAN PUTRI S26 TEAM
2 KILLER DIAN SRG SUMBER RAYA
3 KERIS RAJA PSR BOGOR TEAM PSR
4 PEGASUS MANANGIN KIBAR SF
5 NN IFAN CIBINONG
6 NN ADHE DHEAN GIRR SF
7 SUTAN VILA 36 VILA 36
8 NUKLIR DONI GOLF BOGOR
ANIS MERAH MANIAC
1 MAYA QUEEN NETRAL SF NETRAL SF
2 JATAYU MADSARI DARMAGA
3 LORENA YANS MUNAWAR KAMCB
4 PLAY BOY SURYADI EVER GRIN
5 NN ASEP KAMCI SF
6 GERHANA AGUNG RAZIA SF
7 AYLA YANS MUNAWAR KAM CB
ANIS MERAH B SUPERNOVA
1 SADISKU JUNED CEMPLANG
2 NN ICHAN AMRED
3 MAYA QUEEN NETRAL SF NETRAL SF
4 RABET ASEP KMCI
5 NN IAN BADADAK SF
6 INEM BUDI MERCI
7 LORENA YANS MUNAWAR KAMCB
8 NN AGUNG RAZIA SF
9 AGASI ZAINAL PDK
10 METEOR ANDRI AMRED
ANIS MERAH TAMBAHAN
1 METEOR ANDRI AMRED
2 LANCER EDY COKER TEAM 45
3 RABETS ASEP KAMCI SF
4 DRAGON ICHAN AMRED
5 MO MING IJUL RAZIA SF
6 BINTANG MAMAN RAMA SF
7 LEAK 07 BAROS NGORA PCJ
8 INEM BUDI MERCI
9 LUPUS AKONG CISARUA
10 JIMAT ANGKRINGAN AMCB
CUCAK HIJAU VIPER
1 BARONG M ROSID RBB
2 BONI SAPTA BTN
3 PANGERAN EDY COKER PONDOK RUMPUT
4 ZAMRUD H NURTA LUXOR
5 BADRANAYA H AMSIR ENGKUY SF
6 NAGA BONAR JAYA SF BEKASI
7 THE WINGERS FAIZIN DM DIUTA B90
8 NN EMEMP BARARARED
9 SUPER BEJO DICKY BINTANG BOSOR
10 LASER ENDANG SPN CIGOMBONG
CUCAK HIJAU B MANIAC
1 NN  SAPTA JAYA BNT TANAH BAM
2 BLANGKON ANDRI PANDAK SF
3 THE WINGERS FIAZIN DUTA B90
4 BADRANAYA H AMSIR ENGKUY SF
5 KIAN SANTANG KLHABUN SERDADU
6 BARONG M ROSID RBB
7 NAGA BONAR JAYA SF ZAMRUD BEKASI
8 PECONG BEZO KEDUNG HALANG
9 LASER ENDANG SPN CIGOMBONG
10 BARONG RIKO LIWET SF
CUCAK HIJAU CSUPERNOVA
1 BARONG M ROSID RBB
2 ZAMRUD H HURTA LUXOR
3 BARONG RIKO LIWET SF
KENARI MANIAC
1 TUAN TARA DICKS FAHRI DITA B90
2 TDR DEEY GBA
3 BILLY THE KIDS NOREX TEAM NOREX TEAM
4 TOLLE TOLLE NOREX TEAM
5 R3 FATAH SARI BONGKAR
6 DUNHIL HEDOT YABUY TEAM
7 NN H FAIZIN DM DUTA B90
8 ARMADA WITOMO PANDAWA
KENARI B SUPERNOVA
1 BABY ALIEN FATAH SARI BONGKAR
2 MARION RAFIANDI DUTA B90
3 RG BONGKAR SF BONGKAR SF
4 HONEY MOON BOW BOW ALFHA TEAM
5 PENDEKAR RERE NOREX TEAM
6 R3 FATAH SARI BONGKAR
7 DELON GINANTI GINANTI SF
8 VIPER RR KCC
9 BILLY THE KIDS NOREX TEAM NOREX TEAM
10 TUAN TARA DICKS FAHRI B O C
KENARI C GORILAZ
1 TUAN TARA DICKS FAHRI B O C SF
2 MARCO H FAIDIN DM TEGAL
3 MARION RAPIANDI 34 SF
4 BILLY THE KIDS TRI SPEED NOREX TEAM
5 DUNHIL HEDOT YABUY TEAM
6 BOSS KECIL RESMANA KCC
7 CRYSTAL BOYS N FRIEND WARKOP
8 NEW BANANA ANTO OMESH KCC
KACER MANIC
1 NN AZIZ ARIE DIPO TEAM
2 SOANG MALLE KLB
3 ATOM URATMAN GIBRAN
4 BLACK THAIL JAYA SF ZAMRUD BEKASI
5 ANIPER H DJAMAL DEPOK
KACER B SUPERNOVA
1 SNIPER H DJAMAL DEPOK
2 ARAK BALI TIRTA LUDO SF
LOVE BIRD DEWASA MANIAC
1 ZAVERA H NURTA LUXOR
2 BARONG IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA
3 KUACI KUNTUY DUTA B90
4 KING DOM MANAGIN KIBAR SF
5 PANJI CAK HUDI GIBRAN
6 DENOK P LOY CAPRUK TEAM
LB DEWASA SUPERNOVA
1 MR RADEN ANDRI PELOR CAPRUK TEAM
2 KUACI KUNTUY PANDAWA
3 PANJILARAS CAK HUDI KIS SAFA
4 ZAVERA H NURTA LUXOR
5 BARONG IVAN SYAM ROYAL SAKURA
LB PROSFEK MANIAC A
1 TEMBEM SURATMAN GIBRAN
2 YELLOW STAR H RUSMAYADI BO SQUAD
3 DEXTRO SURATMAN GIBRAN
4 NN E FULL BROEK SF
5 EMBE HARIBABA LUXOR SF
6 LONTE CHIMINK GIBRAN
7 BRUSH KMC SF CIJUJUNG
8 NENENG BUDI GIBRAN
LOB PROSFEK A SUPERNOVA
1 ALESA ANDRI VECOR UNITEX SF
2 YELLOW STAR H RUSMAYADI BO SQUAD
3 EMBE HARIBABA LUXOR
4 CHIMUNK KIKI SF SB 07
5 INCHES DOCKTOR GBA
6 LONTE CHIMINK GIBRAN
7 NN RAHMAT SAMPUH KUDUNG HALANG
8 RAISHA DHONI MARABUNTA
LB PROSFEK B SUPERNOVA
1 NN
2 NN
3 JALI JALI ISMAIL ENGKUY SF
4 CAPUNK NETRAL SF NETRAL SF
5 YELLOW STAR H RUSMAYADI BO SQUAD
LN BABY MANIAC
1 AK 031 KIKI SF SB 07
2 MAGNUM JANGKUNG SERDADU
3 MS ZIHAN PUTRI S2G TEAM
4 V MAN CK5 S2G TEAM
5 KAPTEN HERI HR SF
6 SAILEN YATNA JAMBU 2
7 MENTARI SOLMEAN UNITEX SF
8 BUNGA SOLEMAN UNITEX SF
9 JAMPANG AYUBI ENGKUY SF
LB BBAY C MANIC
1 JALI JALI ISMAIL ENGKUY
2 JALU APIT CICURUG
3 SAILEN YATNA JAMBU 2
4 AK 0-31 KIKI SF SB 07
LOVE BIRD BABY GOZILAZ
1 MANGKIR JANGKUNG SERDADU
2 MAGNUM JANGKUNG SERDADU
3 JALI JALI ISMAIL ENGKUY SF
4 SAILEN YATNA JAMBU 2
5 YOUNGLEXS KHAN IFUL KIBAR SF
6 DELLA TOMY GK SF
7 DOYOK MBAH BUDI ENGKUY SF
8 NN DENY BJ BC
9 NN IKSAN KPS
10 PENGKANG JACKSON POMAD BC
LOB BABY SUPERNOVA
1 JALI JALI ISMAIL ENGKUY
2 YELOW STAR H RUMSMAYADI BO SQUAD
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Lomba BnR Cirebon (30/8/2015)