ANIS MERAH PATIH NAMBI
1 MEGANANDA HERI S DT KING MOJOPAHIT II
2 SINGOSARI HERI S DT KING MOJOPAHIT II
3 PAJERO AGUS BODONG LUMAJANG
4 GOLDEN BOY TOMY CEMERLAG BC
5 BALET DODIT KOBER NZR
CUCAK IJO PATIH NAMBI A
1 PEKSI AJI EDI SING SONG DT BUPATI SLEMAN
2 ANDROID FUK MINA CELL
3 BRUTAL FUK MINA CELL
4 BANDIT H NURUL DT BUPATI SLEMAN
5 RAJA TEGA JUPRI JEMBER
6 SINDEN ABA HUDAN 911 DT KING MOJOPAHIT II
7 PEMBURU DOLLAR ROBERT PEMBURU BONDOWOSO
8 RAJA BURBER ABA LONTOONG MALANG
9 KAPTEN MARSONO KR SARI
MAESTRO ARDI JOGJA DT BUPATI SLEMAN
LOVEBIRD PATIH NAMBI
1 SABRINA DODIT KOBER NZR
2 MARLINA H ZAINAL SUROPATI BC MALANG
3 BINTANG MATRIK ABA ANTOK DT BUPATI SLEMAN
4 KENJIRO FQ ALB LAMPUNG
5 KUSTONO ANDRE ROYAL BC
6 PUTRI SAMPANG FAISOL HERCULES
7 BEBEB FATHUR BOLOSARI SF
8 JURIK ABA AHOY DT BUPATI SLEMAN
9 DEWA H SINDUL BOLODEWO SF
ALEXA PAK DE MUJA DUMENG TEAM
KENARI STD ALL SIZE PATIH NAMBI
1 ADIDAS ABA WIN PBC DT BUPATI SLEMAN
2 RASA CINTA GUDEL 13 87 BALI SF
3 PANGLIMA H NURUL DT BUPATI SLEMAN
4 PANGERAN RUDI OASIS DT BUPATI SLEMAN
5 DISTROYER FAIZIN DM DT BUPATI SLEMAN
6 EL TORO H AAN DT KING MOJOPAHIT II
7 LENTERA GUDEL 13 87 BALI SF
CUCAK IJO MAHAMERU
1 PEKSI AJI EDI SING SONG DT BUPATI SLEMAN
2 TUAN TAKUR PUTULANANG DT BUPATI SLEMAN
3 BANDIT H NURUL DT BUPATI SLEMAN
4 SINDEN ABA HUDAN 911 DT KING MOJOPAHIT II
5 MONIK SAKURA RAHA DIAN LUMAJANG
6 ULTRAMEN DODI. SBY
7 JD 88 H WIN MINAK KONCER BC
8 MARIJUANA SOLEH KALI WUNGU
9 IJONK AISYA LLP PROLINK
PARANOID BINTANG SMM LUMAJANG
CENDET PATIH NAMBI
1 SANGKAKALA ROBERT PEMBURU DT BUPATI SLEMAN
2 JAS MERAH DODIT KOBER NZR
3 ANTI GALAU H ANDRE SR INDONESIA
4 PEMBURU DOLLAR ROBERT PEMBURU DT BUPATI SLEMAN
KACER RING
1 SNIPER H UCIN DT KING MOJOPAHIT II
2 BLACK TOP ARB DT BUPATI SLEMAN
3 SP RIDWAN GESENG
LOVEBIRD KOMUNITAS MANDARA GIRI
1 BOGEL BERUANG BF ALB SINGOSARI
2 DEWI HT BF ALB LUMAJANG
3 DOREMI NANDA ALB PASURUAN
4 ALUNA JR MASZAMS ALB MALNG
5 TEMU IRENG OYAB BAYOC ALB MALNG
6 VIOLA HUDA ALB LUMAJANG
7 VISTA JR ALFIAN BF ALB LUMAJANG
8 BAROKAH RUDI 19 ALB SDA
9 MUGI WARAS ZAKA ALB PASURUAN
ELISABETH NANDA
MURAI BATU RING MAHAMERU
1 GRANAT DODIT KOBER NZR
2 FERRARI KAJI JAMBON DT NZR
3 REVO FAIZIN DM DT BUPATI SLEMAN
4 BANASPATI NURDAYU DT BUPATI SLEMAN
5 AVATAR H ARIP JEMBER
6 ULTRAMEN DODI SBY
7 BANASPATI KJ SAID DT BUPATI SLEMAN
8 ALGOJO IMAM 28 MALANG
9 DAN TUANKU BUDI SOFIA RI JATIR
PATIH NAMBI SOGID ODM ODM
KACER PATIH NAMBI
1 RRR DODIET KOBER NZR
2 BRUNO MARS DENI KR DT KING MOJOPAHIT II
3 SUBASA RIZAL SEJOLI DT BUPATI SLEMAN
4 VIRAL ABA AHOI BANYU PUTIH LOR
5 BLACK ONIC ZEFI PROBOLINGGO
6 HOKI H IMRON JEMBER
7 HALUSINASI JEFRI HK HARADA TEAM
8 JOS GANDOS AGUK 52 DT KING MOJOPAHIT II
9 SNIPER H UCIN
BALIBU MANDARA GIRI A
1 KIMOCI AGUNG BASUDEWA SF
2 KRESNA ARDI JOGJA DT BUPATI SLEMAN
3 DURGANDINI REZA REZA SF
4 MARTINI ARIS KOBEL SF
5 NANO NANO RIZAL RM BASUDEWA SF
6 ASMILA H AGUS SAHABAT BUNDA
7 BONER HAJI DT BUPATI SLEMAN
8 LENTERA ROMSI YOSOWILANGUN
9 PITALOKA FAIZOL HERCULES
NEW KEDIP BAIM DT KING MOJOPAHIT II
ANIS KEMBANG PATIH NAMBI
1 SILIWANGI DODIT KOBER NZR
2 RAPER JEFRY MAKS MLG
3 SERDADU JIMMY TRISTAR SF
4 SANG FENOMENAL BERNARD DT BUPATI SLEMAN
CUCAK IJO PATIH NAMBI B
1 PEKSI AJI EDI SING SONG DT BUPATI SLEMAN
2 TUAN TAKUR PUTULANANG DT BUPATI SLEMAN
3 ULTRAMEN DODI SBY
4 PEMBURU DOLLAR ROBERT PEMBURU BONDOWOSO
5 SINDEN ABA HUDAN 911 DT KING MOJOPAHIT II
6 NN NN NN
7 NN BN NN
8 JOYOBOYO HARI LUMAJANG
9 BANDIT H NURUL DT BUPATI SLEMAN
ANDROID FUK MINA CELL
LOVEBIRD PATIH NAMBI B
1 MARLINA DODIT KOBER NZR
2 KUSTONO ANDRE ROYAL BC
3 BINTANG MATRIK ABA ANTOK DT BUPATI SLEMAN
4 SABRINA DODIT KOBER NZR
5 APRILINA ATIM SUMBER SUKO
6 JURIK ABA AHOY DT BUPATI SLEMAN
7 KENJIRO FQ ALB LAMPUNG
8 NN NN NN
9 PUTRI SAMPANG FAISOL HERCULES
KENDEDES WIGI KMS 99
KENARI STANDARD AL SZ MINAK KONCAR
1 ADIDAS ABA WIN PBC DT BUPATI SLEMAN
2 RASA CINTA GUDEL 13 BS 87 BALI
3 DISTROYER FAIZIN DM DT BUPATI SLEMAN
4 SALAH ASUHAN FAJAR BALI BALI 007
5 STEL BOROS CBC TEAM CBC LUMAJANG
6 PIQUE RUDY COPET BC
7 PANGLINA H NURUL DT BUPATI SLEMAN
8 ANTI VIRUS GUDEL 13 BS 87 BALI
ANIS MERAH MINAK KONCER
1 GOLDEN BOY DAMARA CEMERLAG BC
2 BALET DODIT KOBER NZR
3 MEGANANDA HERI S DT KING MOJOPAHIT II
BALIBU MANDARA GIRI B
1 PUREL AJI LUMAJANG
2 NEW KEDIP RUDEE DT BUPATI SLEMAN
3 R A ARIP RUWET PEGAT
4 KRESNA ARDI JOGJA DT BUPATI SLEMAN
5 EMON DEVAN DT KING MOJOPAHIT II
6 JOYOBOYO SAGAD ODM
7 PRABU FAISOL HERCULES
8 VIVO ONGKLENG DT BUPATI SLEMAN
9 BOHAR H AAN DT BUPATI SLEMAN
SONIC ABI ANJALA
CUCAK IJO MINAK KONCAR
1 PEMBURU DOLLAR ROBERT PEMBURU DT BUPATI SLEMAN
2 SINDEN ABA HUDAN 911 DT KING MOJOPAHIT II
3 BANDIT H NURUL DT BUPATI SLEMAN
4 RAJA BOMBER ABA LONTOONG MALANG
5 CIPITUNG PAK DE MUJA PROBOLINGGO
6 TUAN TAKUR PUTULANANG DT BUPATI SLEMAN
7 HULK H JAMHARI SOLMET BC
8 PREDATOR RANGGA KING SF
9 DARSIKUN PUNGGUH LUMAJANG
LOVEBIRD MINAK KONCAR
1 BINTANG MATRIK ABA ANTOK DT BUPATI SLEMAN
2 KENJIRO FQ ALB LAMPUNG
3 SABRINA DODIT KOBER NZR
4 DEWI ISMAIL CJDW
5 KUSTONO ANDRE ROYAL BC
6 PUTRI SAMPANG FHM HERCULES
7 MARLINA H ZAINAL SUROPATI BC MALANG
8 SLAWER HANDI SLR BASUDEWA SF
9 PELOR YUYUT BASUDEWA SF
LILI UMAM CAHAYA ABADI SF
CENDET MINAK KONCAR
1 SANGKAKALA ROBERT PEMBURU DT BUPATI SLEMAN
2 CLURIT DKA PGG GRESIK
3 BINTANG TIMUR DENI KR DT KING MOJOPAHIT II
MURAI BATU PATIH NAMBI
1 GRANAT DODIT KOBER NZR
2 FERRARI KAJI JAMBON DT NZR
3 BANASPATI KJ SAID DT BUPATI SLEMAN
4 REVO FAIZIN DM DT BUPATI SLEMAN
5 ALGOJO IMAM 28 MALANG
6 PARIKESIT FUK MINA CELL
7 EYANG JIMBE AAN PS SRANGIN
8 BANYU LANGIT UDIN LUMAJANG
9 DOBRAK RUDI W RAJA ABADI
KACER MINAK KONCAR
1 TZUBASA DODIET KOBER NZR
2 SNIPER H UCIN DT KING MOJOPAHIT II
3 BAJAK LAUT ANDI AJA SBY
4 BRUNO MARS DENI KR DT KING MOJOPAHIT II
5 VIRAL ABA AHOI DT BUPATI SLEMAN
6 JOS GANDOS AGUK 52 HARADA TEAM
7 RRR WIJAN HENZO BC SBY
ANIS KEMBANG RING MINAK KONCAR
1 SILIWANGI DODIT KOBER NZR
2 SERDADU DINI TRISTAR SF
3 NEW SULTON TEDY IMORTAL SF
LOVEBIRD MANDARA GIRI
1 KENJIRO FQ ALB LAMPUNG
2 BINTANG MATRIK ABA ANTOK DT BUPATI SLEMAN
3 SADONK H AAN DT BUPATI SLEMAN
4 SABRINA DODIT KOBER NZR
5 KUSTONO ANDRE ROYAL BC
6 KAPAS BIRU DEPI RJS
7 DEWI ISMAIL CJDW
8 MARLINA H ZAINAL SUROPATI BC MALANG
9 IMR WAHYUDI CJDW
MBORI ADI CSA KLAKAH
MURAI BATU MINAK KONCAR
1 GRANAT DODIT KOBER NZR
2 ULTRAMEN DODI SBY
3 BANASPATI KJ SAID DT BUPATI SLEMAN
4 BINTANG KECIL MING BASKET DT BUPATI SLEMAN
5 REVO FAIZIN DM DT BUPATI SLEMAN
6 JAMAIKA JEFRY JEMBER
KENARI KALITAN MANDARA GIRI
1 RASA CINTA GUDEL 13 BS 87 BALI
2 ANTI VIRUS GUDEL 13 BS 87 BALI
3 MAHESA H RIANTO MOKER
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara BJB Cup, 15 Mei 2016 (Lap.B)