Inilah Daftar Juara Latber Ra-Den Enterprise (09/12/2018)

MURAI BATU RA-DEN
1 KOBOY ZAIDAN TARZAN BC
2 MR. BUNGSU JAKA PRATAMA AVATAR SF
3 SANGKUNING SAHRUL/MULYONO BF PENDOPO 007
4 COBRA BLACK BONE DEPOK
5 KENCANA 1 OBY SUPER SF
6 NARUTO TINTA MERAH TINTA MERAH MBFC
7 LIGONG RAHMAT KP OREND JUS
8 AL PACINO ADE RENO RADEN RENO SF
9 BENTO KENT BF STARLITE BC
10 RENCONG BLACK MAN BLACK BONE SF
MURAI BATU RA-JA
1 TANK – G AQEEL TSANY MBFC
2 DICANIO REX AMS BIRD FARM
3 MR. BUNGSU JAKA PRATAMA AVATAR SF
4 ROCKY NOER BOM DUR
5 NAGATO HENDRIK BINTANK B
6 BUDAK BAONG GODEL KP. BARU
7 RENCONG BLACK MAN BLACK BONE SF
MURAI BATU MUDA RA-JA
1 BONTOT SLN ULE RANGKAPAN JAYA
2 JONKAY DADANG PAKOT MJ 7
3 GANT 37 NN NN
LB BABY FIGHTER PAN-MAS
1 SUTET JR NURHADI SAPHY SF
2 SYABIAN SIFA RAII BF
3 MANOHARA DHEDOT MAMPANG DEPOK
4 PESONA KMS KMS NEW LAND
5 RINTIK RZ GT SF
6 GATANG JUN JUN DEPOK
7 KING SALMAN TN ARAI RAII BF
8 KOBOI JUNIOR RAFIQ KALONG
9 METIC RIEZONE PITARA SF
10 ADIDAS JR DAVS & AJI D&O SF
LB BABY FIGHTER RA-JA
1 GANTENG JUN JUN DEPOK
2 MANTILI YATNO LIONG BC PASPUT
3 SUTET JR NURHADI SHAFY SF
4 MEKAR R/37 SOMAD SONIA BF
5 SYABIAN SIFA RAII BF
6 PUTRI SALJU ALI DEPOK
7 BARIDIEN KENZIE RAWA GENI
8 TITI BYAN PALKOR BC
9 KELINGS HERMAN S CAKRA SF
LB DEWASA RA-JA
1 RICA-RICA MR KUS KOLONI HINA
2 ANGELA MR BEWOK VALENTINO TEAM
3 OTAN IWAN LASKAR MADURA
4 TIK-TOK AYUNG BINTANG BC
5 GANT 10 NN NN
LB DEWASA RA-DEN
1 PETRUK HERMAN S RAII BF
2 RICA-RICA MR KUS KOLONI HINA
3 GOBER KENZIE MANDOR JUN SF
4 GANT 20 NN NN
5 ZUVE RONIH KP SAWAH
6 BOEBON TEJO KBSF
7 OTAN IWAN LASKAR MADURA
8 APL MAMO FAMILY SF
9 SAMUDRA JOHAN LASKAR MADURA
LB PROSPEK B.A PAN-MAS
1 GANT 16 NN NN
2 GENIT MR ODOY KOLONI HINA
3 NIZAR BOTAK KOMBAT BC
LB BABY PEMULA B.A PAN-MAS A
1 LANDUNG NURHADI SHAFY SF
2 PUTRI SALJU ALI DEPOK
3 LANI LBF VIA GARIS KENDOR
4 JOPER REBY TELEK MANUK BC
5 BANDIT JR DAUS & OJI D&O SF
6 YELLOW DIMAS EL BPN SF
LB BABY B.A DEPOK
1 SYABIAN SIFA RAII BF
2 MANTILI YATNO LIONG BC PASPUT
LB BABY PEMULA B.A PAN-MAS B
1 LANDUNG NURHADI SAPHY SF
2 NON ELIZ CANG BODONG RAWA GENI
3 JOPER REBY TELEK MANUK BC
4 BANDIT JR DAUS & OJI D&O SF
5 KRIS IWAN LASKAR MADURA
6 LOLITA KOCEK KOPLAK TEAM
7 PEDRO JACK KIOS WADAS
LB PROSPEK RA-JA
1 AWAN BIRU ABBAS CASPER BC
2 SEMPRUL ADHAN KOPLAK TEAM
3 RINTIK R2 GT SF
4 SNOT CANG BODONG RAWAGENI
5 RATMINAH KENZIE RAWAGENI
6 SENOPATI JUN JUN ARTIS BIRD SF
7 BULLE ADE RENO RADEN RENO SF
8 VIONA ADE RENO RADEN RENO SF
9 POPAY DADANG PRIKANAN
10 GLADIS CILAY PERDANA SF
11 AWAN SOMAD SONIA BF
12 TEGA ARIS KP.KUPU
13 RINJANI ALI DEPOK
14 SIANIDA ADI NYENGKLAK
KACER PAN-MAS
1 PUTUNG JULOMPONG TUGU MACAN
KENARI PAN-MAS
1 ELANG UJANG RJS RJS SF
2 POLYPONIK MR KAMAL KMS NEW LAND
3 JAMBUL ANDY RJ TEAM
KENARI BEBAS PAN-MAS
1 RUGAL TRI R BURUNG
CUCAK HIJAU RA-JA
1 NOAH PARDI KIOS TROK BUL
2 DEWA YONO THE DREAM TEAM
3 DEWA PUPUS AGUS JBL
4 GARUDA BEKEN BULAK TIMUR
5 ALEXIS IMAN HURU-HARA BC
6 HULK BOIXA BINTANG BC
CUCAK HIJAU RA-DEN
1 GARUDA BEKEN BULAK TIMUR
2 ALEXIS IMAN HURU-HARA BC
3 GEMPA BLACK BLACK BONE SF
4 ARRAYA ASEP (BODONG) HURU-HARA BC
5 JORE YANTO PITARA
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara 1st Anniversary Jagger Enterprise (28/05/2016)