INILAH DAFTAR JUARA 3RD JAGGER CHAMPIONSHIP – SABTU (22/12/2018)

LB. BEBAS AKSI KTI
1 MAHARAJA SOPYAN MBC
2 YAKIN SINYO  PENDEKAR SF
LB DEWASA QUEEN
1 AYUNDA UDIN DIAMOND BC
2 GANESA SINYO PENDEKAR SF
3 MIYA KAISAR DIAMOND BC
4 SS REZA ADI KEBAGUSAN
LB PEMANASAN
1 ZOLIA SURYA DIAMOND BC
2 MELATI KIRONGGO MBC
3 ADIPATI WAHID AS ROMA SF
4 KEN AROK ALDIN VEROK THE JOKI FAMILY
LB. BABY GARASI – A
1 JALI-JALI ISMAIL DIAMOND BC
2 GEERR ADHI DIAMOND BC
3 TEXAS RANGER BUDIMAN WHISKEY SF
4 PAYOYEN ABIE THE JOKI FAMILY
5 RINTIK MR R2 GT SF
6 MORVIN AMYDAN MANGGA 2 SF
7 GANT 03 NN NN
8 LINBAT MR WERY NAMIRA SF
9 CAKIL ADAM IJOE PUSPA SF
10 GANT 07 NN NN
11 BOYCA SINYO PENDEKAR SF
MURAI BATU MUDA – A
1 NINGRAT ALAY WHISKEY WHISKEY SF
2 ARYA KAMANDANU MR AGUNG SILIWANGI SF
3 JUPITER YUDHISTIRA KLP 2 DEPOK
4 WIRO ARDI PITUNG SF
CUCAK HIJAU KTI
1 PASOPATI RANDY/SLAM KICAU ALAM BC
2 GREEN STAR THOLE SQUEAD 215
3 RATU IJO BONNI N MAHESA RATU SF
4 MIKHU MUBAROK LARAYA
PLECI SPECIAL – A
1 RUBICON ABI IMAN DIAMOND BC
LB. DEWASA KTI
1 AYUNDA UDIN DIAMOND BC
2 EDANE ADJIE GANDUL EKEK
3 BATUA MR SUS BEKICOT SF
4 BANDANGAN MR ABOY BOELOES SF
5 ANAK MANJA TIYO 2008 BRIGADIR SF
LB BABY PEMULA GARASI
1 JAMES BOND H FATHULLOH LA 100 SF
2 LEMBUT OM BUDI DIAMOND BC
3 NIZAM SINYO PENDEKAR SF
4 KLIWON SINYO PENDEKAR SF
5 SURTI SYAHRUL R THE JOKI FAMILY
6 VIONA IPIE RAGUNAN BF
KENARI LOSGAN
1 MONCELI KI RONGGO MBC
2 YS ALDI MBC
3 BIGGER SUGI MBC
CUCAK HIJAU QUEEN
1 BBX ADHI MBC
2 JO GELO ADHI MBC
3 LARVA ISMAIL KEBAGUSAN
4 RATU IJO BONNI N MAHESA RATU SF
5 TANKER JOKIL SBS TEAM
6 MAKAR KI RONGGO MBC
7 OYONG BOKIRAN KEBAGUSAN
MURAI BATU JAWARA
1 SINGO EDAN H FATHULLOH LA 100 SF
2 SULTAN AGUNG AGUNG CN KICAU ALAM BC
3 BLACK JACK NUNUNG EFENDI SQUEAD 215
4 BURONG YAHYA M KERTANEGARA TEAM
5 LASER H FATHULLOH LA 100 SF
6 SENOPATI ARI INTIP SF
LB BABY B,GARASI
1 LIYING SINYO PENDEKAR SF
2 JALI-JALI H FATHULLOH LA 100 SF
3 RINTIK MR RZ GT SF
4 JENGKLANK OM BESAR LIMO TENGAH SF
5 Gant 70 nn nn
6 NIZAM SINYO PENDEKAR SF
7 MANGKIR JANGKUNG SERDADU BC
8 PAYOYEN ABIE THE JOKI FAMILY
9 GANT 41 NN NN
10 ZAENAB GABAN SAMBOSA TM
11 ANGEL DICKY SASAK LIONG
MURAI BATU PENDOPO
1 BISMA MEMET KOBAC KICAU ALAM BC
2 ANAK MEDAN ARI/EDO KICAU ALAM BC
3 BLACK JACK NUNUNG EFENDI SQUEAD 215
4 JET DARAT RINO WHISKEY PDK GEDE
5 LASER H FATHULLOH LA 100 SF
6 ATMO AGUNG CN KICAU ALAM BC
7 MISTERYUS MUNIR SQUEAD 215
8 GANT 62 NN NN
9 ARYA KAMANDANU MR AGUNG SILIWANGI SF
10 GANT 03 NN NN
11 GANT 12 NN NN
12 AK 47 AWI PITUNG SF
13 GANT 51 NN NN
14 GANT 45 NN NN
LB. PROSPEK
1 BEYEU SINYO PENDEKAR SF
2 SULASTRI MR SUS BEKICOT SF
3 LASTER SINYO PENDEKAR SF
4 ROBOT O’ONE SERPONG
5 GANT 31 NN NN
6 GANT 61 NN NN
7 IQRO IBU YULI NN
8 DORAEMON RIYADH PENDEKAR SF
9 RONALDO GR’S GRS TEAM
10 PUTRA RBF RIAN IPLE RAGUNAN BF
11 JELITA AYUBI ENGKUY SF
12 GANT 39 NN NN
KENARI SPESIAL
1 YS H FATHULLOH LA 100 SF
2 RAJA DOLI BAYU CIBARAWA DIAMOND BC
3 BIGER H FATHULLOH LA 100 SF
KACER LOSGAN
1 BOLANK H FATHULLOH LA 100 SF
LB. BEBAS AKSI QUEEN
1 FRETTY SINYO PENDEKAR SF
2 YAKIN SINYO PENDEKAR SF
3 KIARA H FATHULLOH LA 100 SF
LB. BABY LOSGAN
1 MANGKIR JANGKUNG DIAMOND BC
2 JALI-JALI ISMAIL MBC
3 RINTIK MR R2 DIAMOND BC
4 MULAN ANDRI RACUN ASMARA
5 GANT 43 NN NN
6 BOLO-BOLO SINYO PENDEKAR SF
7 CAKIL ADAM IJOE PUSPA SF
8 ANGEL DICKY SASAK LIONG
9 MUNAROH HENDRI SASAX BC
10 GANT 69 NN NN
11 CUPI SR NAMIRA SF
MURAI BATU MUDA – B
1 SENCAKI IKWAN KOPI SF
2 SI JAMPANG H WAWAN KONI KAMPUS IBI LA
MURAI BATU KTI
1 SURO SINYO PENDEKAR SF
2 NOKLIR H DONI MBC
3 ATMO AGUNG CN MBC
4 NINGRAT ALAY WHISKEY WHISKEY SF
5 LASER H FATHULLOH LA 100 SF
LB PROSPEK GARASI
1 PABLO SINYO PENDEKAR SF
2 BOLO-BOLO SINYO PENDEKAR SF
3 PUTRA RBF RIAN IPLE MBC
4 GREEN TEA OM APID KOCAK SF
5 BINTANG YANUAR GG BELIMBING
CUCAK HIJAU GARASI
1 JO GELO ADHI MBC
2 SUARA HATI SINYO PENDEKAR SF
3 SURO OBHET KEC TEAM
4 BBX ADHI AMPERA RAYA
5 KING COBRA ZIDANE CONDET BC
BOB KENARI
1 YS ALDI PA KADES SF
BOB LB BABY
1 MANGKIR JANGKUNG SERDADU BC
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latber Maleber Enterprise (19/3/2015)