Daftar Juara Latpres Kicau Borneo 1
Minggu, 30 Desember 2018
JUARA NAMA BURUNG PEMILIK ALAMAT
Murai Batu Open A
1 KING REED DIAN KELANA ENGGANG BC
2 SHAROVA FEBY MELAWI YOGA BC
3 BONUS BAZEANG FAMILY SF
4 BAHAGIA MAHRUS JOKER SF
5 BIMA SAKTI MUHSIN ENGGANG BC
6 SILET SAKTI KONSLET SF
7 BADAI HARTANTO ENGGANG BC
8 SERDADU KONSLET SF
9 BRUCE LEE KONSLET SF
10 GUNTUR BUMI MUHSIN ENGGANG BC
11 KACUNG YANTO SF
12 EVERBES KONSLET SF
Murai Batu Open B
1 KING REDER MOCHTAR PANDAWA BC
2 KING REED DIAN KELANA ENGGANG BC
3 DJARUM EMAS FAMILY SF
4 SHAROVA FEBY MELAWI PANDAWA BC
5 PERINTIS KONSLET SF
6 RIDER GUGUN YOGA SF
7 SERDADU KONSLET SF
8 HOT SPOT HERU WAHYUDI PANDAWA BC
9 BADAI HARTANTO ENGGANG BC
10 SILET SAKTI KONSLET SF
11 2.3.4 AGUS QADRIAH SF
Murai Batu Open C
1 KING REED DIAN KELANA ENGGANG BC
2 HOT SPOT HERU WAHYUDI PANDAWA BC
3 SHAROVA FEBY MELAWI PANDAWA BC
4 GUNTUR BUMI SAINI/MUHSIN ENGGANG BC
5 KING REDER MOCHTAR PANDAWA BC
BOB Murai Batu Open
1 KING REED DIAN KELANA ENGGANG BC
Kacer A
1 SENOPATI APIEW SF
2 BARA API H. MUNIRI PANDAWA BC
3 CALIBER 55 KONSLET SF
4 IBLIS YOGA YOGA SF
5 P.C CAK MUS PANDAWA BC
6 SATRIA PRABU BUNDO SF
7 SAKERA SAID ENGGANG BC
8 TAKAL 06 XXX XXX
Kacer B
1 SENOPATI APIEW SF
2 V ABI PALAPA PANDAWA BC
3 P.C CAK MUS PANDAWA BC
4 BARA API H. MUNIRI PANDAWA BC
5 CALIBER 55 KONSLET SF
6 IBLIS YOGA YOGA SF
7 SATRIA PRABU BUNDO SF
8 BEZAT GOBLES SF
Kacer C
1 SERDADU SAKTI DEDE KARYO PANDAWA BC
2 CALIBER 55 KONSLET SF
BOB Kacer
1 SENOPATI APIEW SF
Cucak Hijau A
1 RAJA KOPI KONSLET SF
2 JENGGOT HITAM SAURY PANDAWA BC
3 ZILDJIAN BUDI SF
4 MERSI PAK UUL ENGGANG BC
5 KEDATON ZAINAL PANDAWA BC
6 AGATIS KONSLET SF
7 UMBRELLA ANDI OI PANDAWA BC
8 ARJUNA KONSLET SF
9 BLOROK NASER ENGGANG BC
10 CS SULI PANDAWA BC
11 CAKRA BIRAWA ANDI SF
Cucak Hijau B
1 KEDATON ZAINAL PANDAWA BC
2 BRO YATIMAN ENGGANG BC
3 MR. JONET KONSLET SF
4 SCUDETTO FAMILY SF
5 ROLEX GITO XXX
6 ZILDJIAN BUDI SF
7 JENGGOT HITAM SAURY PANDAWA BC
8 JAWANGAN GUNTORO FAMILY SF
9 MERSI PAK UUL ENGGANG BC
Cucak Hijau C
1 JENGGOT HITAM SAURY SF
2 KEDATON ZAINAL PANDAWA BC
3 BRO YATIMAN ENGGANG BC
BOB Cucak Hijau
1 KEDATON ZAINAL PANDAWA BC
Love Bird A
1 POPPY KLKB KONSLET SF
2 BOM – BOM FAMILY SF
3 BANG TIGOR MR. TATTO KONSLET SF
4 KALINGGA AKA OPIUM PANDAWA BC
5 KONSLET KONSLET SF
6 DENSUS 22 SUBAR SF
7 MABOK FAMILY SF
Love Bird B
1 BANG TIGOR MR. TATTO KONSLET SF
2 POPPY KLKB KONSLET SF
3 KODRAT FAMILY SF
4 TAKAL 27 XXX XXX
5 UUL KONSLET SF
6 MABOK FAMILY SF
7 BADAI KONSLET SF
8 RIMBA DENI ENGGANG BC
9 KITARO MAS SUHRIE PANDAWA BC
10 APACHE H. MUNIRI PANDAWA BC
Love Bird Bebas Aksi
1 BANG TIGOR KONSLET SF
2 TAKAL 17 RUDI SF
3 KODRAT FAMILY SF
4 TAKAL 19 XXX XXX
5 POPPY KLKB KONSLET SF
6 DENSUS SUBAR SF
Love Bird Track Point
1 BANG TIGOR MR. TATTO KONSLET SF
2 KODRAT FAMILY SF
3 JOSEPHIRA AKA OPIUM PANDAWA BC
4 SUSTER RUDI SF
5 MABOK FAMILY SF
6 BLUE KONSLET SF
7 AKP FAMILY SF
8 SADEWA FAMILY SF
BOB Love Bird
1 POPPY KLKB KONSLET SF
Love Bird Paud A
1 M.J LENDI KLKB PANDAWA BC
2 SAKARATUL KONSLET SF
3 ABABIL ABABIL KONSLET SF
4 KIRANA FAMILY SF
5 HAPPY MUDZ YOGA BC
6 DRAGON BALL FAMILY SF
7 POCONG FAMILY SF
8 PERINDU KONSLET SF
9 KIJANG KONSLET SF
10 DEWATA EKO BUDI ENGGANG BC
Love Bird Paud B
1 KIJANG KONSLET SF
2 M.J LENDI KLKB PANDAWA BC
3 DEWA EKO BUDI ENGGANG BC
4 DRAGON BALL FAMILY SF
5 VIETNAM FAMILY SF
6 TAKAL 37 XXX XXX
7 BAROR KONSER SF
8 MIMI FAMILY SF
Love Bird Paud C
1 TAKAL 14 XXX XXX
2 M.J LENDI KLKB PANDAWA BC
3 KIRANA FAMILY SF
4 DRAGON BALL FAMILY SF
5 KIJANG KONSLET SF
Love Bird Puad Track Point
1 DRAGON BALL FAMILY SF
2 JOSEPHIRA AKA OPIUM PANDAWA BC
3 BELA KONSLET SF
4 JAKANATUL KONSLET SF
5 DEWATA EKO BUDI ENGGANG BC
6 MIMI FAMILY SF
7 PERINDU KONSLET SF
8 POCONG FAMILY SF
9 SONTOLOYO KLB FAMILY SF
10 TAKAL 19 XXX XXX
Love Bird Paud Ring Lokal
1 SAKARATUL KONSLET SF
2 DENSUS SOBAR SF
3 MACAN FAMILY SF
4 CIMIT A’AN ENGGANG BC
5 PERMATA MR. WINDI PANDAWA BC
6 PERINDU KONSLET SF
7 ASAL BUNYI MR. WINDI PANDAWA BC
BOB Love Bird Paud
1 M.J LENDI KLKB PANDAWA BC
Kenari A
1 ALMOND HUI SF
2 DYNAMITE FAMILY SF
3 D.JOHNY KONSLET SF
Serindit A
1 THE BENGKAS GOBLES ENGGANG BC
2 BGS ALAM KMP YOGA BC
Serindit B
1 TAKAL 04 ALAM KMP YOGA BC
Pleci Open
1 IWAK BANDENG SUPRI QUESTO ENGGANG BC
2 SETAN KREDIT AMIN MJ PANDAWA BC
3 PANTOM TYRON ENGGANG BC
Pleci Palas
1 BOSAS NAUFAL ENGGANG BC
2 IWAK BANDENG GOBLES SF
Kapas Tembak
1 PRABU MALAYA ABO MUHAMMAD ABO SF
2 PRIMUS FAMILY SF
3 ASTUTI OPIX BOGEL DUTA OPPI BC
Konin
1 KALENG – KALENG FAMILY SF
2 RIMBA RIYAN SF
3 SONIC FAMILY SF
C. Bebas Kecil
1 NEW SANTANA GOBLES ENGGANG BC
2 SS’AL FAMILY SF
Baca Juga  Daftar Jawara Pahlawan Cup - Pontianak Kalbar (8/11/2015)