MURAI BATU RAHMA
JUARA NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
1 DOSEN AAM BOTAK NYORANGAN SF
2 SERGAP FEBRI ERWIN SADEWA PAMOYANAN
3 VICTOR YOGA MEKAR BAKTI
4 ROYKIYPSHI NANANG KMGG
5 MAWAR BERDURI AANG NGAPRUCK KBS.SF.CCK
6 BENTAR FEBRI ANDI BUDI PAMOYANAN
7 PRABU WIDY PRABU SF
8 RAWING H.JONI CIBIRU.KBS.SF
MUARAI BATU ANNIVERSARRY
JUARA NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
1 SERGAP FEBRIO ANDI BUDI PAMOYANAN
2 RAJA PANSER CEBBAN BC CICAHEUM
3 PRABU WIDY KMGG
4 RRAWING H.JONI CIBIRU.KBS.SF
5 BENTAR ANDI BUDI PAMOYANAN
6 RAGAJI IHAN H CICALENGKA
7 REDBUL H.KOSIM SADULUR SF
8 GUNTUR DARA LIMBAGAN
9 JUNIOR AEP CIKIJING
10 KRAKATAU ARGADHA BENTAR SF
11 SENIPER H.DAPIT RRS SF
12 VICTOR YOGA MEKAR BAKTI
ANIS RAHMAH
JUARA NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
1 BINTANG LELES HERBUS LELES
2 “93” B.H B.H SF
3 KARISMATIK HJ DENI DARWAN AMZT BANTIM
4 SATRIA IWAN SZA GANAS BC
5 JINGGO ASEP IMAM GRT
6 BIMA DADANG L NAGREG
7 REDBULL TATANG EVIL AMZT BC
8 JAGUAR ASEP IMAM GRT
9 ROL JUNJUN LIMBANGAN
10 ANAK LANGIT AGUS GANAS BC
11 DOGAR ELAN LIMBANGAN F.D.B.C
12 ADIRA H.DEDI CIKAJANG
13 SAMURAI KANG MAMAN S URBAN CLOTH
14 BELEN H.AGUS SKM.BC
15 KINCIR ANGIN HAPID USMAN PC CICADAS GARUT
16 JENDRAL DIRMAN LIMBANGAN
17 BINTANG H.DEDI CIKAJANG
18 KELANA ARIF CIMANGGUNG
ANIS ANNIVERSARY
JUARA NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
1 JINGGO ASEP IMAN GARUT
2 BANDUNG DANCER H.EPUL HAURPUGUR
3 KARISMATIK H.DENY DARWAN AMZT BANTIM
4 GOBLINE MR.B AMZT BANTIM
5 GEMPAR ENDANG R SELASIH BC
6 REDBULL TATANG EVIL AMZT BC
7 SATRIA IWAN SZA GANAS BC
8 BETMEN YOGI AMZT BC
9 TAYO UST. DADAN LIMBANGAN
10 ADIRA H.DEDI CIKAJANG
11 SANNRAI KANG MAMAN URBAN CLOTH SF
12 JORO ASEP IMAN GARUT
13 AMBASADOR TATANG EVIL AMZT BC
14 SIROLL JUJUN GARUT
15 KATANA GUSMAN LIMBANGAN
16 KINCIR ANGIN HAPID PC CICADAS GARUT
17 MISTERY HILDAN LINGGAR
18 ZAGUAR YUDI LIMBANGAN
ANIS SUMBA
JUARA NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
1 JINGGO ASEP IMAN GARUT
2 KARISMATIK HJ DENI DARWAN AMZT BANTIM
3 NARUTO NCEP GOES GANAS BC
4 ANAK LANGIT N’CEP GOES GANAS BC
5 ARJUNA IWAN H CICALENGKA
6 BETMEN YOGI AMZT BC
7 GOBLINE MR.B AMZT BANTIM
8 BESOT RIDWAN R GANAS BC
9 GOLDEN ARIF CIMANGGUNG
10 AMBASADOR TATANG EVIL AMZT BC
11 RAJA PULUS IWAN W CICALENGKA
12 MAHNUM CEPY CICALENGKA
13 SUJUKI HENDI CIKAHURIPAN
14 SATRIA IWAN SZA GANAS BC
15 KINCIR ANGIN HAPID GARUT
16 MASKOT OPUY CIKANCUNG YOGOS
17 KATANA GUSMAN LIMBANGAN
KACER ANNIVERSARY
JUARA NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
1 BENTANG QMONX DUTA KMB
2 HAJI D.D R.R SF
3 BZ5I H.SULE KMGG
4 BIMA CECEP R KMGG
5 CHUKY PIAN WARRIORS DUTA KMB
6 LIDAH API H.SULE KMGG
7 BUSER MAMAT KMGG
8 LONTE COMENG SF
9 RAMBO CU2N KMGG
10 MANTILI DENI BERDIRIKARI SF
KACER RAHMAH
JUARA NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
1 BIMA CECEP R KMGG
2 LIDAH API H.SULE KMGG
3 GANESA IFA/BENY BARAYA
4 JARWO ENJANG KMGG
5 FREDATOR HERBANK MAJALAYA
6 BENTANG Q-MONX DUTA KMB
7 RAMBO CU2N KMGG
8 GASTOR RIDWAN KMJ
9 ATOM SALSASABILA
10 MATA DEWA SHOFIA KMJ
11 R.B. PIAN ABASY DUTA KMB WARRIOR
12 BASUPATI KOMET KMCC
13 FABREGAS ARESHA RAIQUINN KMCC
14 B.Z.51 H. SULE KMGG
15 GEMPA YADI CIPACING
KACER SUMBA
JUARA NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
1 BIONIXX PIAN WARRIORS DUTA KMB
2 JARWO ENJANG KMGG
3 BIMA CECEP R KMGG
4 RAMBO CU2N KMGG
5 CHUKY PIAN WARRIORS DUTA KMB
6 BUSER MAMAT KMGG
CIBLEK SUMBA
JUARA NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
1 PAKU BUMI ALI BASSTUL CEBBAN
2 BULLDOG KMM CEBBAN
3 MIRABI N.I.R CMJBKS
4 GAMABUNTA W/T CEBBAN
5 JHO-JHO RIO/DIECKO SCT/KEPPARAT
6 DURJANA BULLUX/DEVEND KEPPARAT/KCL
7 DEDEMIT MULYONO CEBBAN
8 LEGOWO VEY CEBBAN
9 RAMBO N.I.R CMJBKS
10 MAYOR AJUD/LIE CEBBAN
11 COFFE HITAM AZMIE BATI CEBBAN
12 MAWAR BODAS SANI CEBBAN
13 MATEL RIZKI C.B.T
CIBLEK
JUARA NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
1 BILAL DC/DHUDHU CEBBAN
2 PAKU BUMI ALI BASSTUL CBS
3 RACUN MEKI UCB TEAM
4 BULLDOG KMM CEBBAN
5 JHO-JHO RIO/DIECKO SCT/KEPPARAT
6 MIRABI N.I.R CMJBKS
7 DEDEMIT APIH CEBBAN
8 RPM ECKY RWBC
9 RAMBO N.I.R CMJBKS
10 ZHARIF WIDYA/ECKY RWBC/CEBBAN
11 TS DC/DHUDHU EBC SF PWK
CIBLEK BINTANG
JUARA NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
1 BULLDOG KMM CEBBAN
2 COFFE HITAM AZMIE BATI CEBBAN
3 ZHARIF ECKY/WIDYA CEBBAN
4 MY BREN ARI DANANG CPB TEAM
5 PAKU BUMI ALI BASSTUL CBS
6 MATEL RIZKI CBT
7 PANCASONA CEKKA CEBBAN 033
8 RAMBO N.I.R CMJBKS
9 BILAL DIDIN CEFER/DHUDHU EBC SF PWK
10 BOCAH SANGE AJAT CSBS TASGAR
11 RPM ECKY RWBC
12 MADARA DC EBC SF PWK
13 MAGIC ARUY CCB TEAM
CIBLEK BOB
JUARA NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
1 MIRABI N.I.R/SONNY CMJBKS
2 JHO-JHO RIO/DIECKO SCT/KEPPARAT
KONIN A
JUARA NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
1 DJOJIN KMM/H.BRAY CEBBAN
2 MM HILMI AA JACKY TEAM
3 ELINK DADANG WS KNB
4 RIWIT 007 IMAM MANTA KNB BANTIM
5 SARADA IRMAN AA JACKY TEAM
6 DONKINGKONG KMM/H.BRAY CEBBAN
7 LED ZEPPLIN AIM FATUROHIM AA JACKY TEAM
8 KILLIN RONI AA JACKY TEAM
9 PANTERA AIM FATUROHIM AA JACKY TEAM
10 MANDALA DENNY S AA JACKY TEAM
KONIN B
JUARA NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
1 DJOJIN KMM/H.BRAY CEBBAN
2 SARADA IRMAN AA JACKY TEAM
3 LED ZEPPLIN AIM FATUROHIM AA JACKY TEAM
4 DONKINGKONG KMM/H.BRAY CEBBAN
5 BOY LKN SOPYAN KNB
6 UPIN M’ADIEW CEBBAN
CIPOH A
JUARA NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
1 SADEWA UJO CIPEW CEBBAN
2 BENTAR UJO CIPEW CMS
3 LAWANG SEWU FAUZAN JATINANGOR
4 BALAD DEWA UJO CIPEW CMS
5 BATAK NABILA CMS
6 SKSD BANG PHENTER DUTA J.E.S
7 TURAES ASEP CAHER BCC
8 GOBER ACENG BCC
CIPOH B
JUARA NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
1 SADEWA UJO CIPEW CEBBAN
2 BENTAR BU TITIN CMS
3 BATAK NABILA CMS
CUCAK JENGGOT DAYANG
JUARA NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
1 JP OM DEN CEBBAN
2 RG ALI SUBAGJA BIANG KEROK TEAM
3 BATAK ALI SUBAGJA BIANG KEROK TEAM
CUCAK JENGGOT
JUARA NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
1 MERZY PIAN KMGG
2 MJ FERRY CHIKO SF
3 MARTINI ALI SUBAGJA BIANG KEROK TEAM
PLECI B
JUARA NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
1 CANGCUTTERS B.H B.H SF
2 NARUTO B.H B.H SF
3 TM TANZ PAJ JTR
4 SONIC PPJ PPJ
5 X-TRIAD B.H B.H SF
6 GOJLAG PPJ PPJ
7 JAGAL PPJ PPJ
8 SIGAR BILLAL JTR
9 BARON M.IQBAL G.KIRPAS SF
10 KATANA BUKI TJS
11 SALMON OMPONG G.KIRPAS SF
12 OSCAR AHMAD PMG
13 EMON PAPZ PPJ
14 BADRANAYA B.H B.H SF
15 D’UTUN DIAN PPMC
16 CIKAL DANI PPMC
17 HAMERANG BADON P.B.S G.KIRPAY SF
18 TAYO AHMAD PMG
19 MARQUES B.H B.H SF
PLECI A
JUARA NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
1 CANGCUTTERS B.H B.H SF
2 NARUTO B.H B.H SF
3 DHARMA NV.88 NV.88
4 DA SUPER NV.88 NV.88
5 X-TRAID B.H B.H SF
6 MARQUES B.H B.H SF
7 COPET PPJ PPJ
8 SONIC PPJ PPJ
9 JAGAL PPJ PPJ
10 UYAH KOROSOK B.H B.H SF
11 GOJLAG PPJ PPJ
12 JAWING B.H B.H SF
13 AL PUPUNG G.KIRPAY SF
PLECI C
JUARA NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
1 CANGCUTTERS B.H B.H SF
2 JAWING B.H B.H SF
3 DHARMA NV.88 NV.88
4 JT BOTAX CREW BOTAX CREW
5 MT BOTAX CREW BOTAX CREW
6 CLBK PPJ PPJ
7 LUMUT PIKAS PPJ
8 CEMEL TANZ PPJ JTR
9 PORTE DD PPJ
LOVE BIRD RAHMA
JUARA NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
1 DOLLAR ADI/RAJA CIKAHURIPAN SLCOSO
2 CAYLA ASEP IMAM GARUT SF
3 GOKU DANI/AGUS PAPO BC
LOVE BIRD BINTANG
JUARA NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
1 SI MANIS KELING SF CBS TEAM
2 PUTRI H.DIARY RCK FAMILLIOS 46
3 CEPU BRIAN/KUNTET XTC SF
LOVE BIRD SUMBA
JUARA NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
1 CAYLA ASEP IMAM GARUT
2 DEWI METIK H.ADE CICALENGKA
4 SI MANIS KELING SF CBS TEAM
5 GOKU DANI/AGUS PAPO BC
6 NYI GEDEG RONI SUKAMULYA
7 CRAZY BIRD IVAN SADULUR SF
8 BARETTA AANK JANGKAR SF
LOVE BIRD BEBAS DAYANG
JUARA NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
1 RAMA MR.ODY CHAMPION BC
2 MONA ABAH JAYA BTR
3 BOY KELING SF MEDAL WANGI
LOVE BIRD BEBAS BINTANG
JUARA NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
1 RAMA MR.ODY CHAMPION BC
2 CRAZY BIRD IVAN SADULUR SF
3 AE CANRA BEEFARKUM
BALIBU BINTANG
JUARA NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
1 SI LANGIT AEP SF CBS TEAM
2 VEGA DEDEN DOLENXY HKMT TANJUNG SARI
3 LAURA ROGHAF RANCAPANJANG SF
4 CINTA SUCI ARGADHA BENTAR SF
5 BUTO IJO FERY CICALENGKA
6 LAMEDONG JR PIGUR LBF PUGUR SF CIKANCUNG
7 DENOK ARI TJS
8 JIMBO RIAN BACIP
BALIBU SUMBA
JUARA NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
1 SI LANGIT AEP SF CBS TEAM
2 MARIMAR H.GALANK KMAA/XTC.BC
3 BAHAR DONI LADOG BC
4 JOS ARIP CIPAN
5 CINTA SUCI ARGADHA BENTAR SF
BALIBU 500 BINTANG
JUARA NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
1 TINGKER DEDE CPR
2 DP JR TAHER CIPANCING SF
3 KRISTAL A.A BUDI CLK
BALIBU 500
JUARA NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
1 BIMA ROBBU/KDM HKMT TANJUNG SARI
2 AXI-ZENI
3 CEPOT BRIAN/GUMS XTC BC
4 ZENY’ JR H.GALANK KMAA/XTC.BC
5 BILU PEOT/KUMAY XTC BC
6 ZENA ABAH JAYA BTR
7 KEMI AANG JANGKAR SF
BALIBU 500 DAYANG
JUARA NAMA BURUNG NAMA PEMILIK ALAMAT
1 CEPOT BRIAN/GUMS XTC BC
2 KONES YANA UNFULLAN TEAM
3 TAROMPET TILE CPR
4 ACUN WANA/H.GALANK MAJAPAHIT
5 BUTO IJO FERY CICALENGKA
6 JABLAY SALMA NURUL KMT
7 ITENG DANI CICALENGKA
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara BnR Rojolele Delanggu - Klaten (10/7/2016)