DAFTAR JUARA LATPRES AKHIR TAHUN BnR TULANGAN
30-Des-18
JUARA NAMA BURUNG PEMILIK ALAMAT
LOVEBIRD PAUD A
1 DAJJAL TYO NERAKA SF
2 DAYANG SUMBI MR.KOTEK ARJAM SF
3 JIMBON AMBON GTS TEAM
4 RR MR.PRAS BIDOWO SF
5 KAREBET WIWIT LBF KPK WARIORS
6 PUTRI 45 ADI RAYAP KALI BF
7 CINO JR MR.HARIS PLM LCD TEAM
8 PIRANG KETEP MANDIRI BC
9 MIX MAX RING BALAKOSA KMS SDA
10 TULIT JAMAL DURUNG BANJAR
11 JOKOTOLE MR.FAUZI KPK WARIORS
12
13 SEMAR
14
15
LOVEBIRD PAUD B
1 RAMPIZ DAMUND NGELEMBRE BC
2 DAJJAL TYO NERAKA SF
3 ASSIK COK PIE POKER
4 CINO JR HARIS PP LCD TEAM
5 DAYANG SUMBI MR.KOTEK ARJAN SF
6 WIK WIK BORIS REA REO SF
7 SERLY WARSONO
8
9 APACHE KANG YOS + SANY LCD TEAM
10 NABILA KOLIS
11
12 KAREBET YUGO IBF KPK WARIORS
13 TERMINATOR RING BEJO KPK WARIORS
LOVEBIRD PAUD C
1 DAJJAL TYO NERAKA SF
2 SEMAR PAKDHE CAKRA SF
3 JINBON AMBON GTS
4 RAMPIZ DAMUND NGELEMBRE BC
5 SERLY WARSONO
6 BAMBU EMAS KRISNA SP AKA 27 SF
7 ASSIK CAK PIE SUBAZA POKER CS
8
9 DONAL BAYU ARK
10 CINO JR HARIS LCD TEAM
LOVEBIRD A
1 AKAZ RING MF LOMPOR BC
2 DEWI MALIS BAGONG SF
3 EBLAS H.BOLRIE MUL BC
4 BIMA AMANDA GTS TEAM
5 INOVVA ANDREAM CRIER RAMA TEAM
6 AWW JR PUR + SUDIW PELITA BC
7 MELINDA KIM WELL K.N.V. SF
8 AVATAR AAN LB MHSF
9 OCIN MANDIRI BC
10 FIVA OSMAN PORONG
11
12
13 SATOSHI PRADA EXPIRED
14 MAKAW SAFARAZ LBF KPK WARIORS
15 GRAJI ANGIN DOMI PRESIDENT BC
LOVEBIRD B
1 INNOVA ANDREAS CRIES RAME TEAM
2 TAPHASA MR. PUR ARB SF
3 AZZURI MR. RIZUL R TJ
4 IBIAS HJ. BAKRIE MA LBC
5 TOLOP KADHI BOY SF
6 MELINDA KIMWELL KNR SF
7 JIHANA RING IMF LOMPOR BC
8 SATOSHI RENDRA EXPIRED
9 BENTO GILANG KPK
10 KEKET SUKRI URENG AGUNG
11
12
13 BIMA AMANDA GTS TEAM
14
15 MINI JM NOLO YOHANES DR DUCK BF
LOVEBIRD C
1 AZZURI MR.RIJAL R.TJ
2 AKAZ RING MF LOMPOR BC
3 GAJAH OLENG MR.ROFIK DT.ANIVERSARY MMS
4
5 JIHAN A. RING MF LOMPOR BC
6 CHUKY SAFARAZ LBF KPK WARIORS
7 NYIKSO BATIN RIVAI BF LCD TEM
8 DARMI RAMA KDD
9
10 MARCO H.KEYON
11 SRI AMIR KHAN BOY SF
LOVEBIRD D
1 AWW JR PUR PELITA+SUDIN PELITA BC
2 MELINDA KIMWELL K.N.V. SF
3 HARIS PP HARIS LCD TEAM
4 DONAL BAYU ARK
5 OSCAR ARGA SENTRA BC
6 LADUSING JEFRY SNPIR SF
7 NYIKSO BATIN RIVAI BF LCD TEAM
8 SEMAR PAKDHE CAKRA SF
9 AZZURI MR.RIZAL R-TJ
10 KAISAR AMAR LOT
MURAI BATU A
1 PERCIL OCEK DT. ANNIVERSARI MMS
2 PIRAMID ADI KAMPOENG SENK
3 CRILIN M.ARIZAL DT.ANIVERSARY MMS
4 KOBE DANIEL WALEG SBY
5 SERDADU DONY JATIKALANG SRZ
6 BLACK MARTIL BUDSI TEAM DT.ANIVERSARY MMS
7 RODA MAS GUS WIE
8 DANGER GLONTED KREMBUNG
9 CAESAR MR.ENJOY ASMI
10 BLACK CHILI ROEDY KILA BF DT. ANNIV 7371
11 KILLER GATOT ZAWETH MBF
12 SLIP KNOT SUHADAK ASMI
13 KREWENG GODEX ASMI
14 METEOR BUDI CEMENG
15 EXZOTIC ROEDY KILA BF DT.ANIVERSARY MMS
MURAI BATU B
1 RAJA TEMBAK PP.SURYAJAYA
2 KOBE DANIEL SBY WALET
3 PERCIL OCEK DT MMS
4 CAESAR MR. ENJOY ASMI WANAYU
5 PIRAMID MR. ADI KAMPOENG SENK
6 CRILIN ARIZAU DUTA ANNIV MMS
7 BLACK METAL BUSI TEAM DUTA ANNIV MMS
8 SORBAN HITAM FEBY RAMPOK BC
9 PREDATOR TEMON TULANGAN
10 SERDADU DONY JATIKALANG
11 RAJA TEMBAK AMBON SAWO TRATAP
12 EXZOTIC MR. RUDY DT. ANNIV 7371
13 PANTOM MR. SES CPBS
MURAI BATU C
1 SLIP KNOT SUHADAK ASMI
2 BLACK MARTIL BUSI TEAM DT.ANIVERSARY MMS
3 RAJA TEMBAK RING PUSOKO PP. SURYAJAYA
4 PERCIL OCEK DT.MMS
5 TAKBIR JOKO S ASMI
6 CRILIN M.ARIZAL DT.ANIVERSARY MMS
7 PELANGI RAGIL RAGIL SF
8 KHANZA IRWANTONO
KACER A
1 AVANZA MR.SIDIK CPBS
2 EMPU GANDRING MR.ALEX AZWA SF
3 GUNTUR ABAH HANAFI GREEN SF/MMS
4 PREMAN KAMPUNG ABY & AZKA
5 RAUL MR.INUNG BCA BC
6 JEK DI DIDIK KOBRATIM
7 PRAKTIS MR.FAMURI
8 SRITI ARIS STAR TEAM
9 BRODJO GENTO ARE GHOST
10 BUSER AMRUL KAMPOEN SENK
11 RAJA ROLL H.FAWZI
12
KACER B
1 PREMAN KAMPUNG ABY AZKA
2 GUNTUR ABAH HANAFI GREEN SF/MMS
3 PRAKTIS M.FANURI
4 JAGAL H.IMAM RINGGIT
5 BULDOZER CAK PIE POKER CS
6 RAUL MR.INUNG BCA BC
7 RAJA ROLL H.FAWZI
8 BAWO JONPAGER
9
KACER C
1 GUNTUR ABAH HANAFI GREEN SF/MMS
2 PREMAN KAMPUNG ABY & AZKA HARADA TEAM
CENDET A
1 PETERPAN H. DIDIN POKER CS
2 SEMBRANI DONNY ACS
3 RINEGAN DONNY ACS
4 TEMOK IVAN GRS
5 BAJAK LAUT H.BUYUT ACS
6 TRACTOR HENDRIK ACS
7 DRAKULA ARIS STAR TEAM
CENDET B
1 PETER PAN DIDIN POKER CS
2 SEMBRANI DONNY ACS
3 RINEGAN DONNY ACS
4
5 UGD RAHMAD POKER CS
CENDET C
1 RINEGAN DONNY ACS
CUCAK IJO A
1 GAJAH MADA DAVID NAZWA BF
2 FENOMENA ARIP AL SDA
3 SP DANIEL WALET SBY
4 VOLCANO MR.JABRIX DT.ANIVERSARY MMS
5 PREDATOR MR.INUNG BCA BC
6 JHON KEY MALIS BAGONG SF
7 PANGERAN FATKUN SDA
8 PREDAKTOR MARIO
9 DOCTOR ALEX NAZWA BF
10 NAWIR BAMBANG JEMUNDO
11 SEFIAH SULTON TULANGAN
12 SADEWA HEKMIN
13
14 SADIS DINDA ASMI
15 KERIS DENDIK WANI PERIH
16 SAIMA RIZAB GUREM SF
CUCAK IJO B
1 FENOMENAL ARIP AL SDA
2 ZEUS MR. RIAN RIDDICK SF
3 GAJAH MADA DAVID NAZWA BF
4 DOCTOR ALEX NAZWA BF
5 MBAH SINGO ERTIGA
6 PANGERAN MR. FATKUN
7
8 PREDATOR MR. INUNG BCA BC
9 TRONTON NARTO INDONESIA
10 KUYANG MR. YAYOK DPR BC
11 MONA LUTFI TANGGULANGIN
12 RENCONG SUTRISNO KREMBUNG
13 SOEKARNO DAVIT
14 PEMBURU YEYE YOIKI BOCOR SF
15 PUTRA ALAS SUDIMOR
CUCAK IJO C
1 GAJAH MADA DAVID NAZWA BF
2 DEWA PAKTO
3 VOLCANO MR.JABRIX DT.ANIVERSARY MMS
4 SINCAN ANGI P. P.IMEL SF
5 UNYIL IRKHAM P.IMEL SF
6 PREDATOR JON POLGER
7 SADEWA HEKMAN
8 KERIS DENDIK WANI PERIH
9
KENARI A
1 GUAN YOU H.DIMAS DC BIRD FOOD PANDAAN
2 COLOMBOS ANGGA CANARY KMS SDA
3 BULLEIT BHO – NA HCS – BFC
4 KOPI EKPRESO DIMAS FERRO B.JATIM
5 BAMBU RUNCING KMS SDA
6 PHISUFO J GUSMET DT. PPDH
7 SANTANA YOGI KMWB TEAM
8 KILLER FRAST H. PRAKAS
9 OPTION YOGI KMWB TEAM
10 NUTRI SARI USMAN KMS SDA
KENARI B
1 GUAN YOU H.DIMAS DT BIRD FOOD
2 BAMBU RUNCING RING BALAKOSA KMS SDA
3 SINGO EDAN MR.MAMBEL
4 PHISUFO J GUSMET DT. PPDH
5 SUBALI PASJO SF FARIS
6 FERGUZO PASJO SF FARIS
7 KOPI EKPRESO DIMAS FERRO B.JATIM
8 NUTRI SARI USMAN KMS SDA
Baca Juga  Daftar Juara Latber BnR Mojokerto (7/3/2017)